Jablonecké bloudění - supersprint 15.10.2006
Startovní listina

SI průk. Registrace Jméno                           Start 


D10  (7)           1.0 km  0 m   11 K      

  232643 TJN9651    Pustaiová Zuzana                 0:00 
  230719 PEN9650    VYDROVÁ KAROLÍNA                 1:00 
  232915 LTP9750    Kovářová Lenka                   2:00 
   51537 TUR9751    Linková Alena                    3:00 
   51633 PGP9650    Kozinova Zuzana                  4:00 
                    Vakant                           5:00 
                    Vakant                           6:00 



D12  (4)           1.4 km  0 m   12 K      

  416850 TJN9451    Lejsková Martina                 7:00 
         DOK9450    Charousková Lucie                8:00 
   63416 VSP9553    Bohata Jana                      9:00 
                    Vakant                          10:00 



D14  (13)          1.7 km  0 m   15 K      

    8195 CHA9251    Sivčáková Petra                 26:00 
   53009 PGP9350    Kozinova Anna                   27:00 
  410775 STH9352    Kalenská Vendula                28:00 
    7764 DOK9250    Hradecká Lucie                  29:00 
   52907 STB9399    Pavlovcvová Petra               30:00 
    7712 SMB9351    Švábková Anna                   31:00 
  301342 TJN9251    Lejsková Pavlína                32:00 
   49973 SMB9251    Žitná Jana                      33:00 
                    Vakant                          34:00 
   49952 VLI9450    Poloprutská Tereza              35:00 
  411767 TJN9252    Posseltová Tereza               36:00 
                    Vakant                          37:00 
                    Vakant                          38:00 



D16  (3)           2.2 km  0 m   14 K      

  410745 TUR9150    Vytinová Monika                 40:00 
   49951 VLI9251    Poloprutská Markéta             41:00 
                    Vakant                          42:00 



D18  (3)           2.7 km  0 m   17 K      

  232914 LTP8854    Kovářová Julie                  37:00 
    8115 LIT8951    Neradová Eva                    38:00 
                    Vakant                          39:00 



D20  (2)           2.8 km  0 m   17 K      

    9082 SJC8665    Uvizlová Martina                53:00 
                    Vakant                          54:00 



D21  (28)          3.1 km  0 m   19 K      

   51746 VSP7650    Mestkova Katerina                9:00 
    7768 DOK6850    Hradecká Petra                  10:00 
   51205 LLI7551    Peterková Viktorie              11:00 
   52283 VSP7752    Kupcová Kristina                12:00 
  515086 TUR8153    Omová Michaela                  13:00 
    8537 BOR8650    Krafková Lucie                  14:00 
  211303 VSP7455    Skorpilova Jana                 15:00 
  211539 FSP7851    Kuželová Michaela               16:00 
   52118 SCP7550    Žemlová Eva                     17:00 
    8206 TUR7850    Kvapilová Jana                  18:00 
  502089 PGP6651    Kozinova Jana                   19:00 
    8114 LIT8551    Neradová Alena                  20:00 
    5177 CHA7750    Hlubučková Dominika             21:00 
    8248 VLI7979    Vaňoučková Věra                 22:00 
  253377 STH7751    Cermanová Petra                 23:00 
         LDC0000    ms Nehasilová Zuzana            24:00 
    7791 TUR8651    Hradilová Jana                  25:00 
    9785 DKP8154    Waldová Lucie                   26:00 
         DOK8150    Hanzlová Veronika               27:00 
    8204 TUR7650    Kvapilová Věra                  28:00 
   49639 SCP8051    Haluzová Jana                   29:00 
    7731 SMB8752    Švábková Lenka                  30:00 
   49983 STB8196    Žďárská Romana                  31:00 
                    Vakant                          32:00 
                    Vakant                          33:00 
                    Vakant                          34:00 
                    Vakant                          35:00 
                    Vakant                          36:00 



D35  (4)           2.9 km  0 m   17 K      

    7758 DOK7050    Boskovská Kateřina              16:00 
   49988 STB6798    Abelová Ivana                   17:00 
   51809 TUR6850    Linková Iva                     18:00 
                    Vakant                          19:00 



D40  (5)           2.1 km  0 m   16 K      

    7724 SMB6552    Švábková Šárka                  11:00 
   51660 MKP6350    Ježková Regina                  12:00 
    7722 SMB6551    Pološčuková Monika              13:00 
   51218 VLI6251    Petrová Věra                    14:00 
                    Vakant                          15:00 



D45  (1)           2.0 km  0 m   15 K      

                    Vakant                          10:00 



D50  (3)           1.6 km  0 m   16 K      

    8303 VLI5650    Škodová Zuzana                   7:00 
    8110 LIT5051    Neradová Alena                   8:00 
                    Vakant                           9:00 



D55  (5)           1.5 km  0 m   14 K      

    5991 DLT5151    Nedvídková Jitka                 2:00 
   52095 PGP4451    DVOŘÁKOVÁ LADISLAVA              3:00 
  515012 TUR5150    Omová Jana                       4:00 
    8309 VLI5151    Bednaříková Olga                 5:00 
                    Vakant                           6:00 



D60  (2)           1.2 km  0 m   12 K      

    6391 ZIT4351    Haufe Heiderose                  0:00 
                    Vakant                           1:00 



H10  (9)           1.1 km  0 m   12 K      

  232904 LTP9600    Kučera Jindřich                 11:00 
  232513 TJN9601    Picek Štěpán                    12:00 
         DOK9600    Hradecký Jaroslav               13:00 
         PEN9600    PACHOLÍK TOMÁŠ                  14:00 
         DOK9601    Boskovský Vojtěch               15:00 
    4357 BOR9601    Průcha Petr                     16:00 
   52904 STB9801    Ludvík Matyáš                   17:00 
                    Vakant                          18:00 
                    Vakant                          19:00 



H12  (6)           1.6 km  0 m   14 K      

   52923 LTP9402    Lachman Jaroslav                20:00 
  232512 TJN9501    Posselt Martin                  21:00 
  411526 JEN9401    Prkno Martin                    22:00 
    7773 DOK9400    Boskovský Tomáš                 23:00 
  232536 LTP9405    Hulha Lukáš                     24:00 
                    Vakant                          25:00 



H14  (14)          1.9 km  0 m   12 K      

    9990 STH9202    Uvizl Marek                     39:00 
   52908 STB9302    Kaňka Jaroslav                  40:00 
    4356 BOR9304    Průcha Pavel                    41:00 
  416846 TJN9201    Bláha Martin                    42:00 
   53565 STB9301    Ludvík Vojtěch                  43:00 
    7723 SMB9301    Švábek Jan                      44:00 
  232504 TJN9204    Vokál David                     45:00 
   52906 STB9501    Pavlovec Jan                    46:00 
   51110 STH9201    Kučera Michal                   47:00 
    8080 TUR9301    Zakouřil Vít                    48:00 
  232499 LTP9300    Látal Dominik                   49:00 
  232645 TJN9301    Pustai David                    50:00 
                    Vakant                          51:00 
                    Vakant                          52:00 



H16  (6)           2.6 km  0 m   17 K      

    8226 TUR9100    Wolf Daniel                     54:00 
   52928 LTP9102    Škara Vojtěch                   55:00 
  410746 TUR9002    Hyka Jan                        56:00 
    8108 LIT9001    Nerad Jaroslav                  57:00 
    7761 DOK9000    Kořínek Tomáš                   58:00 
                    Vakant                          59:00 



H18  (4)           2.9 km  0 m   20 K      

    8305 VLI8800    Škoda Jakub                     43:00 
   52916 LTP8801    Eiselt Jan                      44:00 
   49979 SMB8901    Žitný Tomáš                     45:00 
                    Vakant                          46:00 



H20  (1)           3.1 km  0 m   17 K      

                    Vakant                          30:00 



H21  (52)          3.3 km  0 m   24 K      

    8914 FSP7611    Nitsch Karel                    31:00 
    7735 SMB6501    Švábek Karel                    32:00 
  515098 FSP7610    Kužel Tomáš                     33:00 
    8508 BOR8202    Lepšík Petr                     34:00 
    8489 NER0000    Jaroslav Najman                 35:00 
  207827 FSP7400    Kurfürst Pavel                  36:00 
  410252 NER        Hynek Urban                     37:00 
    8487 BOR6501    Mareš Martin                    38:00 
    8188 CHA7800    Kadavý Petr                     39:00 
    8298 VLI7503    Pachner Pavel                   40:00 
   51706 MKP4700    Koč Zdeněk                      41:00 
   53759 TUR8401    Váňa Martin                     42:00 
   51239 LDC7301    Štěpán Petr                     43:00 
  515015 DKP8211    Janeček Oldřich                 44:00 
    8286 VLI8500    Hodboď Jakub                    45:00 
    9873 DKP8107    Duda František                  46:00 
    9974 STH7401    Chrást Tomáš                    47:00 
   52905 BOR8801    Srb Tomáš                       48:00 
  515024 TUR7900    Šurgan Štefan                   49:00 
    8277 DKP8306    Janata Martin                   50:00 
   53181 MFP7701    Stanovský David                 51:00 
  515048 TUR8501    Holas Ondřej                    52:00 
  232111 TAP7807    Michal Pěkný                    53:00 
    8105 LIT8202    Kučerka David                   54:00 
    5180 CHA7900    Vokál Vojtěch                   55:00 
    8529 BOR7801    Vobr Marek                      56:00 
    7203 HAR7203    Schröter Pavel                  57:00 
  515082 TUR8406    Kořínek Jindřich                58:00 
    8297 HAR7502    Pecka Vlastimil                 59:00 
   51632 PGP6000    Kozina Petr                     60:00 
   51821 TUR8701    Kučera Jiří                     61:00 
  232242 MFP7951    Stanovská Eva                   62:00 
    5599 TUR8001    Gomzyk Andriy                   63:00 
    7979 VLI7007    Rudolf Ropek                    64:00 
    9626 SNA7105    Doucha Jiří                     65:00 
   52275 VSP5700    Skorpil Martin                  66:00 
  232648 MFP8003    Dalibor Nedbal                  67:00 
  416837 TJN8901    Kobr Tomáš                      68:00 
    8118 LIT8002    Kučerka Jan                     69:00 
   51536 HAR7513    Štembera Jan                    70:00 
  410353 FSP7500    Brádler Jan                     71:00 
  515108 VSP6801    Gajda Jan                       72:00 
  515503 LLI7502    Peterka Vojtěch                 73:00 
  515087 TUR8002    Oma Jakub                       74:00 
                    Vakant                          75:00 
                    Vakant                          76:00 
                    Vakant                          77:00 
                    Vakant                          78:00 
                    Vakant                          79:00 
                    Vakant                          80:00 
                    Vakant                          81:00 
                    Vakant                          82:00 



H35  (7)           3.1 km  0 m   20 K      

    8185 PEN6600    VYDRA IVAN                      47:00 
   51565 SCP7105    Žemla Tomáš                     48:00 
  232901 LTP6500    Kučera Martin                   49:00 
   49971 SMB6401    Žitný Tomáš                     50:00 
  219203 STB6301    Pavlovec Petr                   51:00 
   51331 LTP7001    Žejdlík Michal                  52:00 
                    Vakant                          53:00 



H40  (5)           2.8 km  0 m   20 K      

    8490 BOR6400    Doškář Boris                    25:00 
    7762 DOK6200    Kořínek Zdeněk                  26:00 
   50000 BOR6003    Dikoš Pavel                     27:00 
    8287 VLI6300    Petr Josef                      28:00 
                    Vakant                          29:00 



H45  (5)           2.5 km  0 m   18 K      

  232907 LTP6102    Kovář Karel                     20:00 
   49990 STB5701    Ludvík Petr                     21:00 
    4125 BOR5800    Průcha Miloslav                 22:00 
   52917 LTP5802    Eiselt Miloš                    23:00 
                    Vakant                          24:00 



H50  (4)           2.0 km  0 m   15 K      

    8302 VLI5301    Škoda Přemek                     5:00 
    9063 STH5501    Junek Petr                       6:00 
    8296 VLI5200    Bednařík Libor                   7:00 
                    Vakant                           8:00 



H55  (2)           1.9 km  0 m   13 K      

    8890 DLT5001    Babický Tomáš                    3:00 
                    Vakant                           4:00 



H60  (1)           1.9 km  0 m   13 K      

                    Vakant                           2:00 



H65  (1)           1.9 km  0 m   13 K      

                    Vakant                           1:00 



H70  (1)           1.9 km  0 m   13 K      

   51342 ZIT3401    Haufe Horst                      0:00 



T2  (8)            1.1 km  0 m   12 K      

                    Vakant                          63:00 
                    Vakant                          64:00 
                    Vakant                          65:00 
                    Vakant                          66:00 
                    Vakant                          67:00 
                    Vakant                          68:00 
                    Vakant                          69:00 
                    Vakant                          70:00 



T4  (8)            1.9 km  0 m   12 K      

         PENxxxx    POLÍVKOVÁ KAMILA                55:00 
  232918 LTP6001    Hulha Karel                     56:00 
                    Vakant                          57:00 
                    Vakant                          58:00 
                    Vakant                          59:00 
                    Vakant                          60:00 
                    Vakant                          61:00 
                    Vakant                          62:00 



T6  (6)            2.6 km  0 m   17 K      

                    Vakant                          60:00 
                    Vakant                          61:00 
                    Vakant                          62:00 
                    Vakant                          63:00 
                    Vakant                          64:00 
                    Vakant                          65:00