Jablonecké bloudění - 15. závod žebříčku JO
Startovní listina
     StČí SI průk. Registrace Jméno                           Start 


D10L  (9)          2.0 km  90 m   5 K      

        1          DLT        Reisingerová Eliška             21:00 
        2   434808 STB0199    Dolejší Kateřina                24:00 
        3     7782 JEN0051    Hájková Anna                    27:00 
        4          DLT        Reisingerová Radka              30:00 
        5     4386 BOR        Coubalová Gabriela              33:00 
        6                     Vakant                          36:00 
        7                     Vakant                          39:00 
        8                     Vakant                          42:00 
        9                     Vakant                          45:00 



D10  (9)           2.1 km  90 m   5 K      

       10     4365 BOR9950    Řezáčová Veronika               32:00 
       11    49994 FYD0051    Macháčková Barbora              35:00 
       12     4356 BOR9954    Janoušková Lucie                38:00 
       13   361924 TJN0051    Lejsková Barbora                41:00 
       14     4358 BOR9955    Doležalová Eliška               44:00 
       15                     Vakant                          47:00 
       16                     Vakant                          50:00 
       17                     Vakant                          53:00 
       18                     Vakant                          56:00 



D12  (15)          2.6 km  90 m   7 K      

       19     4376 BOR9853    Staňová Karolína                 1:00 
       20   425592 TJN9851    Berková Monika                   4:00 
       21          LJN9898    Šikolová Zuzana                  7:00 
       22     4368 BOR9854    Nováková Lucie                  10:00 
       23    51537 TUR9751    Linková Alena                   13:00 
       24     4385 BOR9855    Tomková Jana                    16:00 
       25          LJN9899    Šikolová Tereza                 19:00 
       26     4362 BOR9850    Kohoutová Barbora               22:00 
       27   426323 SLA9853    Doubková Petra                  25:00 
       28    51539 TUR9753    Roškotová Lucie                 28:00 
       29    49995 FYD9851    Macháčková Eliška               31:00 
       30     6885 BOR9751    Kameníková Andrea               34:00 
       31                     Vakant                          37:00 
       32                     Vakant                          40:00 
       33                     Vakant                          43:00 



D14  (9)           3.1 km  100 m   8 K     

       34     4373 BOR9650    Barkmanová Marie                17:00 
       35    52899 LLI9652    Lettlová Michala                21:00 
       36     4382 BOR9656    Hrochová Tereza                 25:00 
       37     8194 CHA9651    Valešová Martina                29:00 
       38   232915 LTP9750    Kovářová Lenka                  33:00 
       39     4663 CHA9652    Čechlovská Kristýna             37:00 
       40                     Vakant                          41:00 
       41                     Vakant                          45:00 
       42                     Vakant                          49:00 



D16  (7)           4.1 km  100 m   9 K     

       43          KAM9554    Procházková Marie               19:00 
       44     8198 CHA9450    Smetanová Alžběta               23:00 
       45   301313 KAM9350    Mrázová Pavla                   27:00 
       46   253131 LLI9651    Štičková Anna                   31:00 
       47                     Vakant                          35:00 
       48                     Vakant                          39:00 
       49                     Vakant                          43:00 



D18  (4)           5.0 km  110 m   14 K    

       50     7712 TUR9352    Švábková Anna                    2:00 
       51    49973 SMB9251    Žitná Jana                       6:00 
       52                     Vakant                          10:00 
       53                     Vakant                          14:00 



D20  (1)           5.0 km  110 m   14 K    

       54                     Vakant                          64:00 



D21K  (24)         4.4 km  110 m   8 K     

       55     7752 VLI7750    Heczková Bohdana                15:00 
       56     8165 CHA5351    Ševčíková Alena                 18:00 
       57    49983 STB8196    Kučerková Romana                21:00 
       58     8158 CHA4951    Vokálová Pavla                  24:00 
       59    51746 VSP7650    Městková Kateřina               27:00 
       60     8171 CHA5750    Kadavá Eva                      30:00 
       61    49546 TEP7850    Městková Lucie                  33:00 
       62   416844 TJN        Riegerová Eliška                36:00 
       63     8175 CHA6250    Čechlovská Jana                 39:00 
       64     8465 BOR6651    Marešová Pavlína                42:00 
       65     8566 CHA5651    Vajcová Hana                    45:00 
       66     7791 TUR8651    Hradilová Jana                  48:00 
       67     8170 CHA5650    Lusková Olga                    51:00 
       68     8062 TUR7777    Heřmánková Pavla                54:00 
       69     8168 CHA5550    Bradnová Věra                   57:00 
       70    51383 KAS8855    Slezáčková Tereza               60:00 
       71                     Vakant                          63:00 
       72                     Vakant                          66:00 
       73                     Vakant                          69:00 
       74                     Vakant                          72:00 
       75                     Vakant                          75:00 
       76                     Vakant                          78:00 
       77                     Vakant                          81:00 
       78                     Vakant                          84:00 



D21L  (8)          7.4 km  160 m   17 K    

       79     9061 VLI6151    Henychová Zuzana                27:00 
       80    51676 PGP6652    Tichovská Hana                  31:00 
       81     9394 BOR8354    Rufferová Iva                   35:00 
       82   253147 LLI7151    Paroulková Iva                  39:00 
       83                     Vakant                          43:00 
       84                     Vakant                          47:00 
       85                     Vakant                          51:00 
       86                     Vakant                          55:00 



D35  (10)          5.0 km  110 m   14 K    

       87   428299 PEN7450    Dastychová Alexandra            22:00 
       88     8229 KAS7051    Eichlerová Jana                 26:00 
       89   236061 DLT7251    Reisingerová Martina            30:00 
       90   434839 STB7499    Dolejší Lenka                   34:00 
       91     8328 FYD7299    Macháčková Michaela             38:00 
       92    51809 TUR6850    Linková Iva                     42:00 
       93     8307 VLI7451    Podrábská Marie                 46:00 
       94                     Vakant                          50:00 
       95                     Vakant                          54:00 
       96                     Vakant                          58:00 



D40  (6)           4.6 km  120 m   12 K    

       97     8514 BOR6951    Rejholcová Andrea                0:00 
       98    49988 STB6798    Abelová Ivana                    3:00 
       99    51966 DCE5450    Procházková Miluše               6:00 
      100     7724 TUR6552    Švábková Šárka                   9:00 
      101                     Vakant                          12:00 
      102                     Vakant                          15:00 



D45  (9)           4.6 km  120 m   12 K    

      103    51218 VLI6251    Petrová Věra                    18:00 
      104   232387 PEN6350    Kábrtová Iva                    21:00 
      105     8467 BOR6250    Kratochvílová Zdena             24:00 
      106          TJN        Koudelková Jana                 27:00 
      107     7868 DCE5550    Mrázová Pavla                   30:00 
      108   232182 BOR6150    Šípová Soňa                     33:00 
      109                     Vakant                          36:00 
      110                     Vakant                          39:00 
      111                     Vakant                          42:00 



D50  (4)           4.4 km  110 m   8 K     

      112   515012 TUR5150    Omová Jana                       0:00 
      113                     Vakant                           3:00 
      114                     Vakant                           6:00 
      115                     Vakant                           9:00 



D55  (3)           3.7 km  100 m   11 K    

      116     5991 DLT5151    Nedvídková Jitka                 1:00 
      117                     Vakant                           4:00 
      118                     Vakant                           7:00 



D60  (6)           3.7 km  100 m   11 K    

      119     8242 LLI4851    Kubíková Hela                   10:00 
      120    51384 KAS4551    Nejezchlebová Věra              13:00 
      121     6391 ZIT4351    Haufe Heiderose                 16:00 
      122    51647 TEP4851    Městková Eva                    19:00 
      123                     Vakant                          22:00 
      124                     Vakant                          25:00 



H10L  (7)          2.0 km  90 m   5 K      

      137          PEN0000    Dastych Petr                     0:00 
      138     4387 BOR        Német Michal                     3:00 
      139                     Vakant                           6:00 
      140                     Vakant                           9:00 
      141                     Vakant                          12:00 
      142                     Vakant                          15:00 
      143                     Vakant                          18:00 



H10  (9)           2.1 km  90 m   5 K      

      144     4359 BOR9900    Ullrich Jakub                    2:00 
      145    51207 LLI9802    Melichar Vojta                   5:00 
      146     4370 BOR0000    Mareš Vít                        8:00 
      147    51203 LLI0001    Melichar Peťa                   11:00 
      148     4379 BOR0002    Hroch Matyáš                    14:00 
      149                     Vakant                          17:00 
      150                     Vakant                          20:00 
      151                     Vakant                          23:00 
      152                     Vakant                          26:00 



H12  (8)           2.8 km  70 m   7 K      

      153   411527 JEN9601    Kadečka Adam                    16:00 
      154          TJN9701    Solfronk Martin                 20:00 
      155     7786 JEN9705    Kočvara Oldřich                 24:00 
      156     4378 BOR9802    Birnbaum Adam                   28:00 
      157   411526 JEN9703    Hájek Jan                       32:00 
      158                     Vakant                          36:00 
      159                     Vakant                          40:00 
      160                     Vakant                          44:00 



H14  (9)           3.9 km  90 m   11 K     

      161     9927 VLI9502    Rybář Leon                      18:00 
      162   330671 CHA9500    Nejman Stanislav                22:00 
      163   232904 LTP9600    Kučera Jindřich                 26:00 
      164     8256 TJN        Tichánek                        30:00 
      165   411412 TUV9601    Sokolář Ondřej                  34:00 
      166          LLI9603    Fürst Matouš C                  38:00 
      167                     Vakant                          42:00 
      168                     Vakant                          46:00 
      169                     Vakant                          50:00 



H16  (5)           6.1 km  160 m   17 K    

      170     7723 TUR9303    Švábek Jan                       1:00 
      171     8200 CHA9300    Čechlovský Jan                   5:00 
      172                     Vakant                           9:00 
      173                     Vakant                          13:00 
      174                     Vakant                          17:00 



H18  (5)           7.4 km  160 m   17 K    

      175          TJN9108    Dolenský Jakub                   3:00 
      176    52928 BOR9110    Škara Vojtěch                    7:00 
      177    52908 STB9101    Novák Zdeněk                    11:00 
      178                     Vakant                          15:00 
      179                     Vakant                          19:00 



H20  (1)           8.3 km  210 m   19 K    

      180                     Vakant                          44:00 



H21K  (42)         6.3 km  150 m   14 K    

      181     8185 PEN6600    Vydra Ivan                       0:00 
      182     4212 CHA8050    Kašková Barbora                  2:00 
      183     8268 SMR7700    Hons Michal                      4:00 
      184          PVP8400    Král Luboš                       6:00 
      185   515133 VLI9001    Henych Ondřej                    8:00 
      186     8118 LIT8002    Kučerka Jan                     10:00 
      187    53565 STB9301    Ludvík Vojtěch                  12:00 
      188     8247 CHA8605    Vajc Jan                        14:00 
      189    51124 TUR7702    Heřmánek Michal                 16:00 
      190    51232 VLI7000    Honzík Tomáš                    18:00 
      191    51822 TUR9004    Franců Adam                     20:00 
      192     4664 CHA8950    Brozová Zuzana                  22:00 
      193     9056 TUV7301    Folprecht Eduard                24:00 
      194     8167 CHA5500    Kaška Rudolf                    26:00 
      195     8536 BOR7200    Svoboda Jan                     28:00 
      196     4662 CHA8852    Vejstrková Zuzana               30:00 
      197    52916 LTP8801    Eiselt Jan                      32:00 
      198     8177 CHA9105    Vejstrk Daniel                  34:00 
      199   410746 TUR9002    Hyka Jan                        36:00 
      200     8159 CHA5001    Vokál Jiří                      38:00 
      201   232111 TAP7807    Pěkný Michal                    40:00 
      202     8188 CHA7800    Kadavý Petr                     42:00 
      203     7746 LJN8900    Matoušek Jan                    44:00 
      204     9630 SNA7349    Slavík Pavel                    46:00 
      205     5180 CHA7900    Vokál Vojtěch                   48:00 
      206     7745 LJN7201    Rulc Zdeněk                     50:00 
      207    49990 STB5701    Ludvík Petr                     52:00 
      208     8160 CHA5002    Lusk Karel                      54:00 
      209   416834 TJN        Zeman Lukáš                     56:00 
      210     9563 CHC8601    Sýkora Bohumil                  58:00 
      211     7744 LJN5301    Šikola Alexej                   60:00 
      212   428279 VLI8001    Špak Zdeněk                     62:00 
      213     8508 BOR8202    Lepšík Petr                     64:00 
      214     8155 CHA4901    Kadavý Zdeněk                   66:00 
      215     8236 KAS8001    Kofroň Jan                      68:00 
      216   515195 EKP6301    Koucký Roman                    70:00 
      217                     Vakant                          72:00 
      218                     Vakant                          74:00 
      219                     Vakant                          76:00 
      220                     Vakant                          78:00 
      221                     Vakant                          80:00 
      222                     Vakant                          82:00 



H21L  (20)         10.9 km  270 m   27 K   

      223     7237 DOB8001    Preininger Luděk                 1:00 
      224   800320 TUR8002    Oma Jakub                        5:00 
      225   253145 HAR7501    Vokurka Jan                      9:00 
      226   515469 TAP8610    Zajíc Vítězslav                 13:00 
      227     8266 SMR7902    Pesničák Jan                    17:00 
      228     8286 VLI8500    Hodboď Jakub                    21:00 
      229   515503 LLI7502    Peterka Vojtěch                 25:00 
      230    51682 PGP6100    Tichovský Martin                29:00 
      231   232631 SMR7903    Zaoral Petr                     33:00 
      232     8802 SLA8002    Hanák Jan                       37:00 
      233   515132 VLI6001    Henych Petr                     41:00 
      234     8129 HAR7301    Martan Jiří                     45:00 
      235   515475 TAP8511    Makovský Jakub                  49:00 
      236    53759 TUR8401    Váňa Martin                     53:00 
      237     8487 BOR6501    Mareš Martin                    57:00 
      238    53769 TUR8103    Fodor Petr                      61:00 
      239   995876 SMR7901    Svoboda Jan                     65:00 
      240                     Vakant                          69:00 
      241                     Vakant                          73:00 
      242                     Vakant                          77:00 



H35  (10)          8.3 km  210 m   19 K    

      243    51331 LTP7001    Žejdlík Michal                   0:00 
      244     8322 TUV7402    Kvapil Petr                      4:00 
      245     8486 BOR7003    Průšek Petr                      8:00 
      246    51965 DCE5500    Procházka Antonín               12:00 
      247    49971 SMB6401    Žitný Tomáš                     16:00 
      248   232901 LTP6500    Kučera Martin                   20:00 
      249                     Vakant                          24:00 
      250                     Vakant                          28:00 
      251                     Vakant                          32:00 
      252                     Vakant                          36:00 



H40  (10)          7.3 km  270 m   15 K    

      253     8523 BOR6601    Doležal Miloš                    2:00 
      254   420454 LTP6102    Kovář Karel                      5:00 
      255    51385 KAS6900    Eichler Petr                     8:00 
      256   420430 LTP6501    Bruner Luboš                    11:00 
      257     7735 TUR6501    Švábek Karel                    14:00 
      258     8333 FYD6400    Macháček Aleš                   17:00 
      259   336778 DLT6901    Nosek Petr                      20:00 
      260                     Vakant                          23:00 
      261                     Vakant                          26:00 
      262                     Vakant                          29:00 



H45  (6)           7.3 km  270 m   15 K    

      263    49998 PEN6200    Vydra Pavel                     35:00 
      264     8490 BOR6400    Doškář Boris                    38:00 
      265    51973 DCE5400    Jaroš Vladimír                  41:00 
      266                     Vakant                          44:00 
      267                     Vakant                          47:00 
      268                     Vakant                          50:00 



H50  (10)          6.2 km  180 m   16 K    

      269     8214 TUR5100    Hudský Vlastimil                22:00 
      270    52917 LTP5802    Eiselt Miloš                    25:00 
      271     8861 TJP4900    Peterka Franta                  28:00 
      272    51542 JEN5801    Sucharda Jiří                   31:00 
      273   336118 GER        Hickethier Manfred              34:00 
      274  1958242 BOR5800    Průcha Miloslav                 37:00 
      275                     Vakant                          40:00 
      276                     Vakant                          43:00 
      277                     Vakant                          46:00 
      278                     Vakant                          49:00 



H55  (6)           6.2 km  180 m   16 K    

      279     8351 TUR4801    Jakubec Jindřich                 1:00 
      280     6645 KBP4500    Valter Petr                      4:00 
      281     8890 DLT5001    Babický Tomáš                    7:00 
      282     8323 TUV4701    Pospíšil Jiří                   10:00 
      283                     Vakant                          13:00 
      284                     Vakant                          16:00 



H60  (8)           4.6 km  120 m   12 K    

      285     8153 CHA4700    Smetana Radim                   45:00 
      286     7718 SMB4801    Hlaváč Jaroslav                 48:00 
      287     8235 KAS4600    Nejezchleba Jiří                51:00 
      288     8243 LLI4502    Lukáš Zdeněk                    54:00 
      289     7741 LJN4700    Matoušek Luboš                  57:00 
      290                     Vakant                          60:00 
      291                     Vakant                          63:00 
      292                     Vakant                          66:00 



H65  (6)           3.7 km  100 m   11 K    

      293          TJN3800    Petrželka Pavel                 40:00 
      294   500268 SJC3601    Havlík Jaroslav                 43:00 
      295          TJN4000    Picek Jan                       46:00 
      296    53507 SJP4200    Hlavatý Karel                   49:00 
      297                     Vakant                          52:00 
      298                     Vakant                          55:00 



H70  (3)           3.7 km  100 m   11 K    

      299    51342 ZIT3401    Haufe Horst                     31:00 
      300                     Vakant                          34:00 
      301                     Vakant                          37:00 


HDR            2.0 km  90 m   5 K     

    125    4388 BOR         Janoušek Slávek           
    130         TUR0251     Linková Lucie             
    131    8126 HAR         Martanová Elin            
    129         TJN         Novotná Viktorka          
    127  253135 LLI0201     Paroulek Lukáš            
    128   51201 LLI0404     Peterka Jakub             
    126    4374 BOR0150     Svobodová Tereza          
    132                     Vakant                    
    133                     Vakant                    
    134                     Vakant                    
    135                     Vakant                    
    136                     Vakant                    


P2             2.6 km  90 m   7 K    

    302         NER         Sabol František           
    303                     Vakant                    
    304                     Vakant                    
    305                     Vakant                    
    306                     Vakant                    
    307                     Vakant                    
    308                     Vakant                    
    309                     Vakant                    


P4             6.1 km  160 m   17 K    

    312   52918 LTP9001     Eiselt Tomáš              
    314         NER         Kozák David               
    311    8503 LLI6301     Melichar Jaromír C        
    322    8255 TJN         Tichánková Dana           
    316                     Vakant                    
    317                     Vakant                    
    318                     Vakant                    
    319                     Vakant                    
    320                     Vakant                    
    321                     Vakant                    
    315         NER         Vobořil Aleš              
    313         NER         Špačková Renáta           
    310  253133 LLI6051     Štičková Eva              


DI              2.0 km  90 m   5 K    

    325         ŠKOLA       Bartoňová Michaela        
    323         TJN0151     Rýdlová Adéla             
    324         TJN0251     Rýdlová Magdaléna         
    326                     Vakant                    
    327                     Vakant                    
    328                     Vakant                    


DII             2.1 km  90 m   5 K    

    329                     Vakant                    
    330                     Vakant                    
    331                     Vakant                    


DIII           2.6 km  90 m   7 K    

    332                     Vakant                    
    333                     Vakant                    
    334                     Vakant                    


DS             3.1 km  100 m   8 K    

    335                     Vakant                    
    336                     Vakant                    
    337                     Vakant                    


HI             2.0 km  90 m   5 K    

    341         ŠKOLA       Charvát Pavel             
    340         ŠKOLA       Kolačný Ondřej            
    338         ŠKOLA       Kunst Jakub               
    339         ŠKOLA       Piroh Tomáš               
    342                     Vakant                    
    343                     Vakant                    
    344                     Vakant                    


HII             2.1 km  90 m   7 K    

    345                     Vakant                    
    346                     Vakant                    
    347                     Vakant                    


HIII           2.6 km  90 m   7 K    

    348                     Vakant                    
    349                     Vakant                    
    350                     Vakant                    


HS             3.1 km  100 m   8 K    

    351                     Vakant                    
    352                     Vakant                    
    353                     Vakant                    


KAN            2.8 km  70 m   7 K    

    354                     Vakant                    
    355                     Vakant