Malá cena 2008 - výsledky 1. etapa
místo Jméno                      Registrace Lic       Čas 


D10  (7)                

    1 Kubecová Kateřina          STB9999    C       30:11 
    2 Berková Monika             TJN9851    C       31:53 
    3 Staňová Karolína           BOR9853    C       34:56 
    4 Nováková Lucie             BOR9854    C       46:51 
    5 Macháčková Eliška          FYD9851    C       52:26 
    6 Řezáčová Veronika          BOR9950    C       54:05 

   ms Hrochová Tereza            BOR9656    C       29:04 



D10L  (2)               

    1 Sokolářová Šárka           TUV9951    C       34:06 

      Macháčková Barbora         FYD0051    C        disk 



D12  (8)                

    1 Kovářová Lenka             LTP9750    B       32:49 
    2 Kameníková Andrea          BOR9751    C       36:34 
    3 Linková Alena              TUR9751    C       40:47 
    4 Poloprutská Klára          VLI9750    C       42:40 
    5 Králíková Jana             LTP9751    C       48:16 
    6 Lettová Michala            LLI9652    C       50:19 
    7 Jankowska Joanna           MKS                60:33 
    8 Smutná Kateřina            TUV9601    C       69:02 



D14  (15)               

    1 Štičková Anna              LLI9651    B       27:40 
    2 Smutná Anežka              TUV9455    C       31:38 
    3 Bohatá Jana                VSP9551    B       32:38 
    4 Lejsková Martina           TJN9451    B       33:17 
    5 Drągowska Maria            OKS                34:01 
    6 Hanušová Michaela          TUR9554    C       35:05 
    7 Kateřina Pavlů             PGP9554            35:20 
    8 Procházková Marie          DCE9550    B       36:55 
    9 Zakouřilová Štěpánka       TUV9551    B       37:12 
   10 Madarászová Klára          BOR9451    C       43:20 
   11 Żebrowska Barbara          OKS                45:53 
   12 Brožová Aneta              TUR9453    C       49:00 
   13 Ciesielska Amanda          MKS                49:56 
   14 Najbrtová Lucie            STB9498    C       50:55 
   15 Alexandrová Karolína       LLI9554    C       52:05 



D16  (7)                

    1 Lejsková Pavlína           TJN9251    B       37:05 
    2 Mrázová Pavla              DCE9350    B       37:36 
    3 Nováková Kateřina          OKP9450    B       38:25 
    4 Hradecká Lucie             BOR9253    B       39:17 
    5 Švábková Anna              TUR9352    B       46:12 
    6 Sivčáková Petra            CHA9251            49:28 
    7 Žitná Jana                 SMB9251    C       51:06 



D21K  (11)              

    1 Tuija Laine                TAM                37:44 
    2 Sedláčková Martina         TUR7959    C       41:30 
    3 Rančáková Barbora          TUR8151    C       42:18 
    3 Poloprutská Markéta        VLI9251    B       42:18 
    5 Vokurková Marta            HAR7950    C       49:35 
    6 Dlouhá Michaela            TUR8451    C       54:08 
    7 Bakovská Jitka             LIT8352    C       54:15 
    8 Marešová Pavlína           BOR6651    C       55:59 
    9 Vojtková Magdalena         FSP7852    C       57:07 
   10 Uhrová Zuzana              VSP8050            70:06 
   11 Škovroňová Lenka           MFP8250    C       76:42 



D21L  (12)              

    1 Kašková Kateřina           CHA7850            45:45 
    2 Baldrianová Barbora        VSP7850            46:25 
    3 Janatová Lucie             DKP8154    R       48:29 
    4 Neradová Alena             LIT8551    R       49:11 
    5 Henychová Zuzana           VLI6151    C       49:33 
    6 Škorpilová Jana            VSP7455    C       53:34 
    7 Tschischkale Kati          OLV                56:36 
    8 Zelená Lenka               PGP8254            57:41 
    9 Šákrová Michaela           BOR8850    A       58:36 
   10 Jedličková Radka           STB8199    C       61:28 
   11 Kučerková Romana           STB8196    C       63:22 
   12 Borovičková Lenka          FSP7350    C       66:43 



D35  (4)                

    1 Macháčková Michaela        FYD7299    C       44:01 
    2 Linková Iva                TUR6850    C       46:11 
    3 Koucká Ivana               EKP6850    C       50:37 
    4 Mrázová Pavla              DCE5550    C       52:26 



D40  (6)                

    1 Abelová Ivana              STB6798    C       50:30 
    2 Procházková Miluše         DCE5450    C       63:13 
    3 Nováková Irena             OKP6651    C       80:26 
    4 Škapová Kamila             VLI6350    C       82:53 
    5 Kulpa-Wachnik Elżbieta     OKS               111:59 

      Neumannová Renata          PVP6650    C        disk 



D45  (6)                

    1 Benešová Iva               SJC6151    C       57:14 
    2 Šípová Soňa                BOR6150    C       61:01 
    3 Kratochvílová Zdena        BOR6250    C       66:05 
    4 Marzena Drągowska          OKS                72:47 
    5 Petrová Věra               VLI6251    C       80:10 
    6 Kovářová Alena             LTP6151    C      111:21 



D50  (10)               

    1 Susanne Berglund           AIK                54:30 
    2 Gunilla Axelsson           AIK                57:58 
    3 Konopáčová Jana            TUR5650    C       59:45 
    4 Neradová Alena             LIT5051    C       64:23 
    5 Ševčíková Alena            CHA5351            65:27 
    6 Horáčková Stanislava       CHA4950            65:39 
    7 Dudová Hana                DKP5752    C       69:30 
    8 Bradnová Věra              CHA5550            69:37 
    9 Kadavá Eva                 CHA5750            75:15 
   10 Horčíková Marie            CHA4350            89:13 



D55  (2)                

    1 Křtěnská Leontina          BOR4650    C       71:43 
    2 Karmazínová Ivana          VLI5150    C       72:08 



D60  (7)                

    1 Městková Eva               TEP4851    C       56:20 
    2 Kašková Eva                CHA4650            59:51 
    3 Šlézrová Eva               TUR4350    C       66:03 
    4 Štrojsová Jaroslava        KAS4350    C       71:29 
    5 Folprechtová Marie         TUR4250    C       72:36 
    6 Nejezchlebová Věra         KAS4551    C       82:16 
    7 Langrová Marie             BOR3750    C       96:13 



H10  (3)                

    1 Ludvík Matyáš              STB9801    C       24:22 
    2 Mareš Vít                  BOR0000    C       26:50 
    3 Birnbaum Adam              BOR9802    C       39:15 



H10L  (4)               

    1 Koštejn Vít                DOK9800            23:33 
    2 Zakouřil Jonáš             TUV0001    C       38:18 
    3 Hroch Matyáš               BOR0002    C       40:32 
    4 Marek Kryštof              TUV0003    C       43:24 



H12  (6)                

    1 Picek Štěpán               TJN9601    B       24:51 
    2 Wolf Filip                 TUR9701    C       28:57 
    3 Průcha Petr                BOR9601    C       31:15 
    4 Meisner Jiří               BOR9602    C       34:18 
    5 Buchar Ondřej              VLI9600    C       40:30 
    6 Koucký Martin              EKP9700    C       42:38 



H14  (10)               

    1 Dzioba Mateusz             MKS                28:34 
    2 Horák Patrik               TUV9501    B       31:07 
    3 Boskovský Tomáš            DOK9400    C       38:33 
    4 Rychlý Michal              TUR9402    B       39:42 
    5 Nowak Maciej               MKS                40:57 
    6 Posselt Martin             TJN9501            45:29 
    7 Žaloudek Matěj             LTP9505    C       51:53 
    8 Nejman Stanislav           CHA9500    C       53:08 
    9 Hulha Lukáš                LTP9405    C       56:06 
   10 Drągowski Mateusz          OKS                63:25 



H16  (4)                

    1 Lomič Šimon                BOR9303    B       41:35 
    2 Zakouřil Vít               TUR9301    B       43:44 
    3 Průcha Pavel               BOR9304    C       46:07 
    4 Látal Dominik              LTP9300    C       62:59 



H18  (7)                

    1 Matyja Rafał               MKS                40:08 
    2 Mostek Łukasz              MKS                44:36 
    3 Dzioba Jakub               MKS                44:43 
    4 Škara Vojtěch              LTP9102    C       48:11 
    5 Novák Libor                OKP9100    B       49:22 
    6 Axelson Tomas              NER                55:32 
    7 Škapa Jan                  VLI9003    C      106:21 



H20  (1)                

    1 Konieczny Paweł            MKS                60:46 



H21K  (18)              

    1 Vydra Ivan                 PEN6600    C       34:43 
    2 Ludvík Vojtěch             STB9301    A       37:15 
    3 Lepšík Petr                BOR8202            38:07 
    4 Škorpil Martin             VSP5700    C       39:35 
    5 Harazin Martin             VLI7400    C       40:40 
    6 Poloprutský Tomáš          VLI6205    C       43:10 
    7 Pavlík Libor               LIT7605    C       47:51 
    8 Ludvík Petr                STB5701    C       47:52 
    9 Eiselt Jan                 LTP8801    C       47:54 
   10 Krausz Milan               FSP6700    C       48:14 
   11 Beránek Petr               BOR6701    C       51:33 
   12 Kučerka Jan                LIT8002    C       52:23 
   13 Doškář Boris               BOR6400    C       53:29 
   14 Klusáček Radim             BOR7710    C       53:33 
   15 Šikola Alexej              LJN5301    C       53:43 
   16 Pavlík Bronislav           LIT8201    C       57:25 
   17 Křtěnský Roman             BOR7100            68:00 
   18 Ježek Ladislav             VLI4900    C       76:24 



H21L  (41)              

    1 Heczko Robert              VLI7801    R       39:15 
    2 Pekka Itavuo               TAM                39:50 
    3 Janata Martin              DKP8306    E       40:54 
    4 Mareš Martin               BOR6501    R       41:48 
    5 Henych Petr                VLI6001    E       44:10 
    6 Habán Ivo                  VLI7707    C       45:18 
    7 Váňa Martin                TUR8401    C       46:07 
    8 Peterka Vojtěch            LLI7502    C       46:21 
    9 Nowak Michal               MKS                46:29 
   10 Janeček Oldřich            DKP8211    C       47:08 
   11 Hanč Petr                  VRL8001    C       48:19 
   12 Henych Ondřej              VLI9001    A       48:45 
   13 Koťátko Zdeněk             SJC7701    C       48:56 
   14 Martin Kondrát             PGP6501            48:57 
   15 Janda Martin               DOB8002    C       49:05 
   16 Kadavý Petr                CHA7800            49:58 
   17 Dikoš Pavel                BOR6003    C       51:46 
   18 Radek Horálek              DKP8013            52:10 
   19 Lexa Matej                 ZBM6601            52:59 
   20 Kurfürst Pavel             FSP7400    C       53:22 
   21 Wolf Daniel                TUR9100    A       54:16 
   22 Nehasil David              LDC7700            54:34 
   23 Kužel Tomáš                FSP7610    C       54:45 
   24 Kořínek Tomáš              BOR9007    B       55:57 
   25 Novák Daniel               DOK8700    C       56:21 
   26 Krejčí Jaroslav            BOR6302    C       56:40 
   27 Lehmann Karsten            OLV                58:11 
   28 Vokurka Jan                HAR7501    C       58:20 
   29 Uher Petr                  VSP5001            59:46 
   30 Novák Tom                  DOK5500    C       59:59 
   31 Petr Karmazín              VLI4901            60:41 
   32 Kubíček Zdeněk             TUR7202    C       61:53 
   33 Khel Richard               SCP7500            62:02 
   34 Duda Radim                 DKP8707    C       62:22 
   35 Macek Jiří                 LIT8401    C       65:03 
   36 Nitsch Karel               FSP7611    C       67:09 
   37 Borovička Milan            FSP6104    C       67:37 
   38 Krejčí Jaroslav ml.        BOR9300    A       69:41 
   39 Žáček Martin               FSP6803    C       70:21 

      Hradecký Jaroslav          DOK6300    C        disk 
      Zakouřil Tomáš             VSP7500    C        disk 



H35  (9)                

    1 Baldrian Petr              PGP7203            47:06 
    2 Sędłak Krystian            OKS                49:12 
    3 Koucký Roman               EKP6301    C       53:01 
    4 Peterka František          TJP4900            56:41 
    5 Žejdlík Michal             LTP7001    C       59:26 
    6 Průšek Petr                BOR7003    C       61:15 
    7 Žitný Tomáš                SMB6401    C       62:55 
    8 Pavlů Jaroslav             DCE6100    C       82:01 

      Procházka Antonín          DCE5500    C        disk 



H40  (9)                

    1 Novák Libor                OKP6504    C       54:12 
    2 Kovář Karel                LTP6102    C       60:43 
    3 Macháček Aleš              FYD6400    C       61:01 
    4 Bruner Luboš               LTP6501    C       67:03 
    5 Drągowski Marek            OKS                71:32 
    6 Kubec Pavel                STB6601    C       72:35 
    7 Kubíček Zdeněk             TUR4802    C       74:07 
    8 Piłkowski Paweł            OKS                86:24 

      Kulpa Andrzej              OKS                 disk 



H45  (11)               

    1 Drągowski Robert           OKS                48:32 
    2 Eiselt Miloš               LTP5802    C       57:15 
    3 Konopáč Jiří               TUR5803    C       57:54 
    4 Konstanciak Andrzej        OKS                59:29 
    5 Chotětický Václav          MAS5200            66:22 
    6 Vydra Pavel                PEN6200    C       74:42 
    7 Petr Josef                 VLI6300    C       77:46 
    8 Żebrowski Dariusz          OKS                79:39 
    9 Müller Ota                 BOR6101    C       81:40 
   10 Hulha Karel                LTP6001    C       90:59 
   11 Swoboda Petr               LTP5913    C      113:12 



H50  (11)               

    1 Johan Berglund             AIK                48:41 
    2 Hudský Vlastimil           TUR5100    C       49:29 
    3 Průcha Miloslav            BOR5800    C       56:03 
    4 Horáček Miroslav           CHA5000            57:05 
    5 Beneš Josef                SJC5801    C       57:22 
    6 Čechmánek Vladimír         OKP5802    C       57:57 
    7 Kaška Rudolf               CHA5500            59:30 
    8 Kadavý Zdeněk              CHA4901            72:18 
    9 Šulc Miroslav              TUR5804            75:38 
   10 Šváb Jan                   FSP5801    C       82:40 

      Jedlička Miroslav          JEN5301             disk 



H55  (4)                

    1 Pospíšil Jiří              TUV4701    C       51:51 
    2 Babický Tomáš              DLT5001    C       52:34 
    3 Vlček Josef                TUR4703    C       55:04 
    4 Jakubec Jindřich           TUR4801    C       59:14 



H60  (7)                

    1 Novotný Jiří               SLP4601            60:31 
    2 Anders Axelsson            AIK                61:55 
    3 Bogulak Adam               MKS                68:03 
    4 Úlehla Zdeněk              BOR4001    C       79:04 
    5 Nejezchleba Jiří           KAS4600    C       85:26 
    6 Folprecht Eduard           TUR4301    C       87:47 
    7 Pachner Jan                VLI4600    C       95:39 



H65  (8)                

    1 Křtěnský Jaroslav          BOR3600    C       44:25 
    2 Petrželka Pavel            TJN                51:36 
    3 Beránek Miroslav           BOR3900    C       51:57 
    4 Mašek Pavel                BOR3602    C       52:43 
    5 Zakouřil Václav            TUV4301    C       55:26 
    6 Picek Jan                  TJN                57:40 
    7 Hlavatý Karel              SJP4200    C       71:22 
    8 Štrojsa Josef              KAS4000    C       72:34 



H70  (5)                

    1 Langr Jan                  BOR3601    C       75:41 
    2 Haufe Horst                ZIT3401            79:03 
    3 Hanák Milan                FSP3400    C       84:06 
    4 Balcar Miroslav            CHA3200            89:24 
    5 Mrňák Josef                STB3301    C      115:10 



HDR  (15)               

    1 Šikolová Tereza            LJN9899    C       28:28 
    2 Havel Tomáš                TUV        C       31:04 
    3 Šikolová Zuzana            LJN9898    C       32:01 
    4 Novotná Vitorka            TJN                33:06 
    5 Marek Matyáš               TUV0202    C       36:11 
    6 Pavlík Ondřej              LIT0101    C       36:45 
    7 Dastych Petr               PEN0000            37:41 
    8 Hanuš Miroslav             NER                40:22 
    9 Arnold Ondřej              BOR9801            43:10 
   10 Pavlík Matěj               LIT0401    C       55:34 
   11 Zakouřil Matyáš            VSP0400    C       56:53 
   12 Čechmánková Anna           PVP0450    C       61:25 
   13 Peterka Jakub              LLI0404    C       68:40 

      Koucká Barbora             EKP0050    C        disk 
      Brádler Václav             VSP0600             disk 



MA  (7)                 

    1 Veselý Vojtěch             SOB        C       61:30 
    2 Adam Jiří                  SOB        C       62:21 
    3 Veselý Václav              SOB        C       72:04 
    4 Choutka Jaroslav           SOB        C       77:38 
    5 Jandera Tomáš              SOB        C       79:09 
    6 Benda Jan                  SOB        C       81:39 

      Šašek Luděk                SOB        C        disk 



MB  (10)                

    1 Vecsey Luděk               SOB        C       63:26 
    2 Čermák Přemek              SOB        C       72:34 
    3 Suchánek Ondřej            SOB        C       86:02 
    4 Veselý Mirek               SOB        C       90:32 
    5 Štěpánek Bedřich           SOB        C       93:19 
    6 Chroust Rudolf             SOB        C      108:59 
    7 Beneš Radovan              SOB        C      118:20 
    8 Hlaváček Ivan + 1          SOB        C      120:40 
    9 Benda Jiří + 1             SOB        C      124:53 

      Němec Jan                  SOB        C        disk 



N1  (6)                 

    1 Janderová Barbora + 1      SOB        C       34:41 
    2 Walder Jiří + 1            SOB        C       37:54 
    3 Havelková Andrea + 3       SOB        C       54:40 
    4 Němec Marek + 2            SOB        C       68:07 
    5 Šašek Adam + 1             SOB        C       69:37 
    6 Vecsey Lenka + 1           SOB        C      135:57 



N2  (12)                

    1 Setnička Karel             SOB        C       66:31 
    2 Janík Pavel + 1            SOB        C       71:27 
    3 Vaigl Rudolf               SOB        C       74:00 
    4 Janíková Martina + 1       SOB        C       78:05 
    5 Šafránková Dominika        SOB        C       80:55 
    6 Šlitr Milan + 1            SOB        C       86:32 
    7 Setnička Jaroslav + 1      SOB        C       89:24 
    8 Suchánek Jan               SOB        C      106:18 
    9 Vaiglová Zuzana            SOB        C      108:58 
   10 Suchánek Libor + 2         SOB        C      111:40 
   11 Černík Aleš + 4            SOB        C      159:30 
   12 Beneš ml. Radek + 1        SOB        C      166:17 



P2  (9)                 

    1 Žuchová Nikola             TJN9352            46:58 
    2 Štičková Věra              LLI6051    C       50:26 
    3 Procházková Radka          JEN6951            55:48 
    4 Dastychová Alexandra       PEN        C       58:40 
    5 Ledvinova Jana             NER                62:21 
    6 Haufe Heiderose            NER                68:00 
    7 Hradecká Petra             TJN                76:24 

      Sokolářová Jitka           TUV        C        disk 
      Karmazínová Tereza         NER                 disk 



P6  (9)                 

    1 Špak Zdeněk                VLI8001    C       44:04 
    2 Bozděch Pavel              PGP                52:08 
    3 Lexa Alan                  ZBM                59:26 
    4 Linhart Miroslav           LJN                61:16 
    5 Kořínek Zdeněk             DOK6200            61:28 
    6 Ledvina Tomáš              NER                63:34 
    7 Novák Petr                 BOR6504            69:51 
    8 Vacek Libor                NER                71:01 
    9 Horáček Jan                NER               143:25 



ŽA  (5)                 

    1 Adamová Kateřina           SOB        C       71:17 
    2 Nová Tereza                SOB        C       74:25 
    3 Šašková Petra              SOB        C       84:24 
    4 Kunhartová Kateřina        SOB        C       97:31 
    5 Jünglingová Iveta          SOB        C      105:11 



ŽB  (7)                 

    1 Šafránková Jana            SOB        C       91:51 
    2 Vaiglová Marie             SOB        C      109:25 
    3 Hromádková Jana            SOB        C      112:02 
    4 Bednářová Marta            SOB        C      122:34 
    5 Ficová Marie + 1           SOB        C      165:45 

      Nová Jana                  SOB        C        disk 
      Puchernová Jana            SOB        C        disk