Malá cena 2008 - výsledky 2. etapa
místo Jméno                      Registrace Lic       Čas 


D10  (2)                

    1 Berková Monika             TJN9851    C       10:35 
    2 Kubecová Kateřina          STB9999    C       11:32 



D12  (5)                

    1 Kovářová Lenka             LTP9750    B       18:00 
    2 Poloprutská Klára          VLI9750    C       23:54 
    3 Linková Alena              TUR9751    C       24:21 
    4 Jankowska Joanna           MKS                30:40 
    5 Králíková Jana             LTP9751    C       60:00 



D14  (6)                

    1 Kateřina Pavlů             PGP9554            14:06 
    2 Bohatá Jana                VSP9551    B       14:32 
    3 Najbrtová Lucie            STB9498    C       17:06 
    4 Drągowska Maria            OKS                21:47 
    5 Ciesielska Amanda          MKS                25:49 
    6 Żebrowska Barbara          OKS                27:33 



D16  (7)                

    1 Mrázová Pavla              DCE9350    B       14:53 
    2 Švábková Anna              TUR9352    B       16:39 
    3 Lejsková Pavlína           TJN9251    B       17:53 
    4 Nováková Kateřina          OKP9450    B       20:10 
    5 Žitná Jana                 SMB9251    C       21:44 
    6 Hradecká Lucie             BOR9253    B       23:09 
    7 Sivčáková Petra            CHA9251            33:45 



D21K  (10)              

    1 Tuija Laine                TAM                13:31 
    2 Poloprutská Markéta        VLI9251    B       13:48 
    3 Rančáková Barbora          TUR8151    C       14:10 
    4 Sedláčková Martina         TUR7959    C       14:47 
    5 Vokurková Marta            HAR7950    C       15:06 
    6 Bakovská Jitka             LIT8352    C       17:12 
    7 Škovroňová Lenka           MFP8250    C       21:26 
    8 Marešová Pavlína           BOR6651    C       22:05 
    9 Peterková Viktorie         LLI7551    C       29:57 
   10 Uhrová Zuzana              VSP8050            32:34 



D21L  (13)              

    1 Kašková Kateřina           CHA7850            17:05 
    2 Jedličková Radka           STB8199    C       18:20 
    3 Neradová Alena             LIT8551    R       19:01 
    4 Baldrianová Barbora        VSP7850            19:04 
    5 Janatová Lucie             DKP8154    R       19:09 
    6 Škorpilová Jana            VSP7455    C       19:40 
    7 Tschischkale Kati          OLV                20:14 
    7 Zelená Lenka               PGP8254            20:14 
    9 Borovičková Lenka          FSP7350    C       21:11 
   10 Kučerková Romana           STB8196    C       22:36 
   11 Henychová Zuzana           VLI6151    C       24:17 
   12 Vojtková Magdalena         FSP7852    C       26:49 
   13 Martanová Daniela          HAR7451            34:28 



D35  (2)                

    1 Linková Iva                TUR6850    C       16:34 
    2 Mrázová Pavla              DCE5550    C       22:27 



D40  (3)                

    1 Procházková Miluše         DCE5450    C       19:53 
    2 Nováková Irena             OKP6651    C       20:48 
    3 Kulpa-Wachnik Elżbieta     OKS                39:10 



D45  (2)                

    1 Marzena Drągowska          OKS                22:17 

      Świątkowska Bogumiła       MKS                 disk 



D50  (5)                

    1 Susanne Berglund           AIK                13:05 
    2 Gunilla Axelsson           AIK                16:45 
    3 Neradová Alena             LIT5051    C       17:01 
    4 Dudová Hana                DKP5752    C       18:16 
    5 Konopáčová Jana            TUR5650    C       18:49 



D55  (1)                

    1 Karmazínová Ivana          VLI5150    C       25:55 



D60  (2)                

    1 Kašková Eva                CHA4650            16:23 
    2 Štrojsová Jaroslava        KAS4350    C       20:45 



H10  (1)                

    1 Mareš Vít                  BOR0000    C       11:07 



H10L  (1)               

    1 Koštejn Vít                DOK9800             9:09 



H12  (4)                

    1 Picek Štěpán               TJN9601    B       14:38 
    2 Wolf Filip                 TUR9701    C       15:45 
    3 Průcha Petr                BOR9601    C       16:20 
    4 Hradecký Jaroslav          DOK9600    C       34:49 



H14  (8)                

    1 Boskovský Tomáš            DOK9400    C       14:23 
    2 Dzioba Mateusz             MKS                15:03 
    3 Nowak Maciej               MKS                15:54 
    4 Posselt Martin             TJN9501            20:53 
    5 Žaloudek Matěj             LTP9505    C       21:54 
    6 Drągowski Mateusz          OKS                26:05 
    7 Nejman Stanislav           CHA9500    C       28:41 
    8 Hulha Lukáš                LTP9405    C       29:12 



H16  (3)                

    1 Průcha Pavel               BOR9304    C       18:20 
    2 Lomič Šimon                BOR9303    B       19:12 
    3 Látal Dominik              LTP9300    C       27:25 



H18  (6)                

    1 Mostek Łukasz              MKS                19:38 
    2 Dzioba Jakub               MKS                19:42 
    3 Matyja Rafał               MKS                20:34 
    4 Škara Vojtěch              LTP9102    C       21:44 
    5 Novák Libor                OKP9100    B       23:33 
    6 Axelson Tomas              NER                27:36 



H20  (1)                

    1 Konieczny Paweł            MKS                24:43 



H21K  (3)               

    1 Krausz Milan               FSP6700    C       18:57 
    2 Eiselt Jan                 LTP8801    C       21:17 
    3 Doškář Boris               BOR6400    C       28:12 



H21L  (43)              

    1 Pekka Itavuo               TAM                16:40 
    2 Vobr Marek                 BOR7801    C       16:49 
    3 Váňa Martin                TUR8401    C       17:06 
    4 Zakouřil Tomáš             VSP7500    C       17:09 
    5 Heczko Robert              VLI7801    R       17:14 
    6 Wolf Daniel                TUR9100    A       17:16 
    7 Mareš Martin               BOR6501    R       17:39 
    8 Habán Ivo                  VLI7707    C       18:03 
    9 Henych Petr                VLI6001    E       18:04 
   10 Kadavý Petr                CHA7800            18:13 
   11 Janata Martin              DKP8306    E       18:19 
   12 Nowak Michal               MKS                18:44 
   13 Henych Ondřej              VLI9001    A       19:34 
   14 Macek Jiří                 LIT8401    C       19:41 
   15 Kužel Tomáš                FSP7610    C       19:42 
   16 Peterka Vojtěch            LLI7502    C       19:46 
   17 Janda Martin               DOB8002    C       20:36 
   18 Hradecký Jaroslav          DOK6300    C       21:02 
   19 Novák Daniel               DOK8700    C       21:16 
   20 Nehasil David              LDC7700            21:52 
   21 Lehmann Karsten            OLV                22:02 
   22 Janeček Oldřich            DKP8211    C       22:06 
   22 Martin Kondrát             PGP6501            22:06 
   24 Hanč Petr                  VRL8001    C       22:13 
   25 Khel Richard               SCP7500            22:38 
   26 Nitsch Karel               FSP7611    C       22:40 
   26 Uher Petr                  VSP5001            22:40 
   28 Vokurka Jan                HAR7501    C       23:49 
   29 Martan Jiří                HAR7301    C       24:30 
   30 Kurfürst Pavel             FSP7400    C       24:38 
   31 Škorpil Martin             VSP5700            24:41 
   32 Novák Tom                  DOK5500    C       24:53 
   33 Duda Radim                 DKP8707    C       24:57 
   33 Pavlík Libor               LIT7605            24:57 
   35 Lexa Matej                 ZBM6601            25:17 
   36 Vokál Vojtěch              CHA7900            25:18 
   37 Bozděch Pavel              PGP82xx            25:47 
   38 Petr Karmazín              VLI4901            26:12 
   39 Borovička Milan            FSP6104    C       26:48 
   40 Kučerka Jan                LIT8002    C       28:46 
   41 Žáček Martin               FSP6803    C       31:13 
   42 Choutka Jaroslav           SOB6301            31:52 
   43 Kubíček Zdeněk             TUR7202    C       33:34 



H35  (7)                

    1 Sędłak Krystian            OKS                21:07 
    2 Baldrian Petr              PGP7203            21:34 
    3 Žejdlík Michal             LTP7001    C       23:32 
    4 Peterka František          TJP4900            26:58 
    5 Procházka Antonín          DCE5500    C       28:53 
    6 Pavlů Jaroslav             DCE6100    C       30:46 
    7 Žitný Tomáš                SMB6401    C       31:29 



H40  (8)                

    1 Vydra Ivan                 PEN6600    C       15:11 
    2 Novák Libor                OKP6504    C       19:08 
    3 Kubec Pavel                STB6601    C       21:10 
    4 Drągowski Marek            OKS                21:11 
    5 Bruner Luboš               LTP6501    C       21:38 
    6 Kovář Karel                LTP6102    C       23:48 
    7 Kubíček Zdeněk             TUR4802    C       25:25 
    8 Piłkowski Paweł            OKS                30:29 



H45  (9)                

    1 Drągowski Robert           OKS                18:17 
    2 Eiselt Miloš               LTP5802    C       21:41 
    3 Konopáč Jiří               TUR5803    C       22:58 
    4 Vydra Pavel                PEN6200    C       23:56 
    5 Dikoš Pavel                BOR6003    C       23:58 
    6 Konstanciak Andrzej        OKS                25:06 
    7 Chotětický Václav          MAS5200            25:37 
    8 Żebrowski Dariusz          OKS                25:40 
    9 Hulha Karel                LTP6001    C       49:57 



H50  (3)                

    1 Průcha Miloslav            BOR5800    C       12:42 
    2 Johan Berglund             AIK                14:33 
    3 Šváb Jan                   FSP5801    C       20:04 



H55  (3)                

    1 Pospíšil Jiří              TUV4701    C       15:40 
    2 Babický Tomáš              DLT5001    C       16:38 
    3 Oiaiski  Romuald           MKS                37:13 



H60  (4)                

    1 Anders Axelsson            AIK                16:00 
    2 Novotný Jiří               SLP4601            16:46 
    3 Pachner Jan                VLI4600    C       17:49 
    4 Bogulak Adam               MKS                23:20 



H65  (4)                

    1 Petrželka Pavel            TJN                22:59 
    2 Picek Jan                  TJN                25:35 
    3 Štrojsa Josef              KAS4000    C       26:40 
    4 Hlavatý Karel              SJP4200    C       35:10 



H70  (1)                

    1 Hanák Milan                FSP3400    C       18:36 



HDR  (2)                

    1 Dastych Petr               PEN0000             8:24 
    2 Novotná Vitorka            TJN                12:17 



P2  (4)                 

    1 Procházková Radka          JEN6951             9:50 
    2 Karmazínová Tereza         NER                12:28 
    3 Žuchová Nikola             TJN9352            12:45 
    4 Dastychová Alexandra       PEN        C       15:29 



P6  (4)                 

    1 Špak Zdeněk                VLI8001    C       18:01 
    2 Lexa Alan                  ZBM                21:34 
    3 Vacek Libor                NER                26:08 
    4 Kořínek Zdeněk             DOK6200            28:31