Malá cena 2008 - výsledky 3. etapa
místo Jméno                      Registrace Lic       Čas 


D10  (6)                

    1 Macháčková Eliška          FYD9851    C       30:37 
    2 Nováková Lucie             BOR9854    C       33:04 
    3 Řezáčová Veronika          BOR9950    C       34:26 
    4 Staňová Karolína           BOR9853    C       37:01 
    5 Berková Monika             TJN9851    C       48:35 
    6 Zurynková Michala          EKP9850    C       52:59 



D10L  (1)               

    1 Macháčková Barbora         FYD0051    C       41:08 



D12  (10)               

    1 Kovářová Lenka             LTP9750    B       30:19 
    2 Lettová Michala            LLI9652    C       32:02 
    3 Linková Alena              TUR9751    C       33:23 
    4 Kameníková Andrea          BOR9751    C       34:39 
    5 Vydrová Karolína           PEN9650    B       35:53 
    6 Králíková Jana             LTP9751    C       36:58 
    7 Poloprutská Klára          VLI9750    C       39:38 
    8 Smutná Kateřina            TUV9601    C       43:19 
    9 Jankowska Joanna           MKS                53:59 

      Kochanová Jůlie            FYD9751    C        disk 



D14  (9)                

    1 Štičková Anna              LLI9651    B       25:16 
    2 Smutná Anežka              TUV9455    C       28:59 
    3 Zakouřilová Štěpánka       TUV9551    B       29:50 
    4 Bohatá Jana                VSP9551    B       30:55 
    5 Kateřina Pavlů             PGP9554            31:37 
    6 Hanušová Michaela          TUR9554    C       31:57 
    7 Lejsková Martina           TJN9451    B       36:56 
    8 Drągowska Maria            OKS                41:30 
    9 Ciesielska Amanda          MKS                71:12 



D16  (8)                

    1 Mrázová Pavla              DCE9350    B       42:41 
    2 Žitná Jana                 SMB9251    C       48:39 
    3 Švábková Anna              TUR9352    B       49:49 
    4 Nováková Kateřina          OKP9450    B       50:57 
    5 Hradecká Lucie             BOR9253    B       53:25 
    6 Sivčáková Petra            CHA9251            61:38 
    7 Lejsková Pavlína           TJN9251    B       61:56 
    8 Vašková Irena              TUR9251    C       64:44 



D21K  (10)              

    1 Rančáková Barbora          TUR8151    C       42:00 
    2 Sedláčková Martina         TUR7959    C       44:06 
    3 Tuija Laine                TAM                44:26 
    4 Poloprutská Markéta        VLI9251    B       52:35 
    5 Bakovská Jitka             LIT8352    C       54:14 
    6 Vokurková Marta            HAR7950    C       56:23 
    7 Zabořilová Romana          JEN7457    C       58:10 
    8 Marešová Pavlína           BOR6651    C       60:18 
    9 Škovroňová Lenka           MFP8250    C       70:43 
   10 Winklerová Hanna           LPM8051    C       93:03 



D21L  (9)               

    1 Fenclová Marta             LPU7667    R       53:36 
    2 Kašková Kateřina           CHA7850            59:03 
    3 Neradová Alena             LIT8551    R       60:53 
    4 Janatová Lucie             DKP8154    R       62:56 
    5 Škorpilová Jana            VSP7455    C       66:47 
    6 Henychová Zuzana           VLI6151    C       70:16 
    7 Zurynková Jana             EKP7053    C       72:44 
    8 Tschischkale Kati          OLV                80:35 
    9 Borovičková Lenka          FSP7350    C       96:57 



D35  (6)                

    1 Macháčková Michaela        FYD7299    C       59:18 
    2 Eichlerová Jana            KAS7051    C       71:35 
    3 Linková Iva                TUR6850    C       72:44 
    4 Mrázová Pavla              DCE5550    C       75:47 
    5 Koucká Ivana               EKP6850    C       76:47 
    6 Eva Bartáková              CHA        C       94:00 



D40  (2)                

    1 Procházková Miluše         DCE5450    C       90:57 
    2 Nováková Irena             OKP6651    C       99:05 



D45  (8)                

    1 Šípová Soňa                BOR6150    C       55:03 
    2 Benešová Iva               SJC6151    C       57:18 
    3 Kratochvílová Zdena        BOR6250    C       65:38 
    4 Marzena Drągowska          OKS                73:54 
    5 Petrová Věra               VLI6251    C       76:13 
    6 Kábrtová Iva               PEN6350    C       81:55 
    7 Kovářová Alena             LTP6151    C      104:48 

      Świątkowska Bogumiła       MKS                 disk 



D50  (9)                

    1 Susanne Berglund           AIK                64:48 
    2 Bradnová Věra              CHA5550            65:15 
    3 Kadavá Eva                 CHA5750            70:47 
    4 Konopáčová Jana            TUR5650    C       72:35 
    5 Horáčková Stanislava       CHA4950            74:45 
    6 Ševčíková Alena            CHA5351            75:26 
    7 Vokálová Pavla             CHA4951            80:42 
    8 Gunilla Axelsson           AIK                80:57 

      Horčíková Marie            CHA4350             disk 



D55  (3)                

    1 Karmazínová Ivana          VLI5150    C       76:01 
    2 Křtěnská Leontina          BOR4650    C       84:51 
    3 Ender Irina                ZIT5052            86:27 



D60  (6)                

    1 Městková Eva               TEP4851    C       65:01 
    2 Kašková Eva                CHA4650            78:49 
    3 Štrojsová Jaroslava        KAS4350    C       82:13 
    4 Šlézrová Eva               TUR4350    C       96:46 
    5 Nejezchlebová Věra         KAS4551    C      102:24 
    6 Nováková Jana              VLI3850    C      118:03 



H10  (2)                

    1 Mareš Vít                  BOR0000    C       27:24 
    2 Birnbaum Adam              BOR9802    C       48:06 



H10L  (3)               

    1 Koštejn Vít                DOK9800            30:18 
    2 Zakouřil Jonáš             TUV0001    C       36:22 
    3 Kochan Filip               FYD0100    C      104:17 



H12  (7)                

    1 Picek Štěpán               TJN9601    B       24:54 
    2 Průcha Petr                BOR9601    C       32:45 
    3 Maršál Jiří                VLI9701            34:09 
    4 Buchar Ondřej              VLI9600    C       38:19 
    5 Meisner Jiří               BOR9602    C       45:06 
    6 Koucký Martin              EKP9700    C       50:22 
    7 Hradecký Jaroslav          DOK9600    C       50:51 



H14  (6)                

    1 Horák Patrik               TUV9501    B       34:17 
    2 Boskovský Tomáš            DOK9400    C       40:50 
    3 Dzioba Mateusz             MKS                42:20 
    4 Nowak Maciej               MKS                48:41 

      Drągowski Mateusz          OKS                 disk 
      Hołub Krzysztof            MKS                 disk 



H16  (3)                

    1 Lomič Šimon                BOR9303    B       62:02 
    2 Průcha Pavel               BOR9304    C       68:53 
    3 Látal Dominik              LTP9300    C      100:14 



H18  (6)                

    1 Mostek Łukasz              MKS                60:04 
    2 Matyja Rafał               MKS                61:18 
    3 Dzioba Jakub               MKS                65:44 
    4 Škara Vojtěch              LTP9102    C       68:32 
    5 Novák Libor                OKP9100    B       70:30 
    6 Axelson Tomas              NER                77:47 



H20  (1)                

    1 Konieczny Paweł            MKS                84:12 



H21K  (18)              

    1 Přinda Lukáš               VL7701     C       39:49 
    2 Krejčí Jaroslav            BOR6302    C       47:33 
    3 Krejčí Jaroslav ml.        BOR9300    A       48:22 
    4 Vydra Ivan                 PEN6600    C       49:36 
    5 Poloprutský Tomáš          VLI6205    C       49:39 
    6 Macek Jiří                 LIT8401    C       50:59 
    7 Khel Richard               SCP7500    C       51:07 
    8 Vokál Vojtěch              CHA7900            55:38 
    9 Harazin Martin             VLI7400    C       56:23 
   10 Novák Tom                  DOK5500    C       57:01 
   11 Krausz Milan               FSP6700    C       58:21 
   12 Křtěnský Roman             BOR7100            61:12 
   13 Eiselt Jan                 LTP8801    C       62:43 
   14 Ryjáček Jan                LPM8004    C       63:34 
   15 Hradecký Jaroslav          DOK6300    C       63:56 
   16 Doškář Boris               BOR6400    C       67:47 
   17 Ježek Ladislav             VLI4900    C       73:33 
   18 Zabořil Michal             JEN7101    C       99:59 



H21L  (24)              

    1 Janata Martin              DKP8306    E       62:25 
    2 Pekka Itavuo               TAM                63:39 
    3 Henych Petr                VLI6001    E       66:48 
    4 Habán Ivo                  VLI7707    C       67:27 
    5 Váňa Petr                  TUR8103            68:36 
    6 Heczko Robert              VLI7801    R       71:10 
    7 Kadavý Petr                CHA7800            72:14 
    8 Henych Ondřej              VLI9001    A       72:48 
    9 Váňa Martin                TUR8401    C       76:18 
   10 Dikoš Pavel                BOR6003    C       77:06 
   11 Fencl Petr                 LPU6901    C       77:40 
   12 Martan Jiří                HAR7301    C       78:03 
   13 Radek Horálek              DKP8013            80:18 
   14 Doucha Jiří                SNA7105    C       81:49 
   15 Lehmann Karsten            OLV                83:35 
   16 Lexa Matej                 ZBM6601            83:45 
   17 Nehasil David              LDC7700            83:54 
   18 Novák Daniel               DOK8700    C       84:18 
   19 Janeček Oldřich            DKP8211    C       89:55 
   20 Petr Karmazín              VLI4901            94:23 
   21 Vokurka Jan                HAR7501    C      104:14 
   22 Kubíček Zdeněk             TUR7202    C      108:18 
   23 Borovička Milan            FSP6104    C      112:17 
   24 Žáček Martin               FSP6803    C      119:24 



H35  (8)                

    1 Sędłak Krystian            OKS                70:14 
    2 Žejdlík Michal             LTP7001    C       79:58 
    3 Peterka František          TJP4900            83:15 
    4 Procházka Antonín          DCE5500    C       84:06 
    5 Pecka Jan                  EKP6800    C       99:11 
    6 Průšek Petr                BOR7003    C      100:34 
    7 Žitný Tomáš                SMB6401    C      103:55 
    8 Pavlů Jaroslav             DCE6100    C      131:46 



H40  (6)                

    1 Novák Libor                OKP6504    C       75:05 
    2 Macháček Aleš              FYD6400    C       84:13 
    3 Bruner Luboš               LTP6501    C       86:48 
    4 Kovář Karel                LTP6102    C       92:40 
    5 Drągowski Marek            OKS               102:21 
    6 Piłkowski Paweł            OKS               110:28 



H45  (10)               

    1 Drągowski Robert           OKS                68:29 
    2 Petr Josef                 VLI6300    C       75:47 
    3 Chotětický Václav          MAS5200            77:47 
    4 Konopáč Jiří               TUR5803    C       78:47 
    5 Konstanciak Andrzej        OKS                83:40 
    6 Eiselt Miloš               LTP5802    C       87:25 
    7 Vydra Pavel                PEN6200    C       87:50 
    8 Šubrt Pavel                SMB6301    C       98:48 
    9 Żebrowski Dariusz          OKS               107:24 
   10 Swoboda Petr               LTP5913    C      157:05 



H50  (12)               

    1 Hudský Vlastimil           TUR5100    C       72:54 
    2 Horáček Miroslav           CHA5000            75:51 
    3 Johan Berglund             AIK                80:01 
    4 Průcha Miloslav            BOR5800    C       80:06 
    5 Beneš Josef                SJC5801    C       82:14 
    6 Kaška Rudolf               CHA5500            84:18 
    7 Čechmánek Vladimír         OKP5802    C       84:48 
    8 Kadavý Zdeněk              CHA4901            87:52 
    9 Vokál Jiří                 CHA5001           101:09 
   10 Šváb Jan                   FSP5801    C      102:49 
   11 Šulc Miroslav              TUR5804           119:00 
   12 Vašek Jiří                 TUR5701    C      125:26 



H55  (12)               

    1 Pospíšil Jiří              TUV4701    C       61:24 
    2 Jakubec Jindřich           TUR4801    C       67:12 
    3 Babický Tomáš              DLT5001    C       69:49 
    4 Hlaváč Jaroslav            SMB4801    C       76:36 
    5 Barták Jiří                CHA5100            77:22 
    6 Smetana Radim              CHA4700            78:16 
    7 Peterka Josef              LLI4702    C       78:58 
    8 Bárta Miroslav             JEN5201            83:20 
    9 Ender Volker               ZIT5004            98:17 
   10 Ševčík Milan               CHA5003           101:30 
   11 Juřina Robert              FYD4900    C      106:59 

      Vlček Josef                TUR4703    C        disk 



H60  (6)                

    1 Anders Axelsson            AIK                55:52 
    2 Mikule Václav              TUR4702    C       59:52 
    3 Novotný Jiří               SLP4601            71:16 
    4 Bogulak Adam               MKS                74:47 
    5 Nejezchleba Jiří           KAS4600    C       80:21 

      Pachner Jan                VLI4600    C        disk 



H65  (8)                

    1 Mašek Pavel                BOR3602    C       63:54 
    2 Zakouřil Václav            TUV4301    C       65:19 
    3 Petrželka Pavel            TJN                66:16 
    4 Štrojsa Josef              KAS4000    C       73:10 
    5 Picek Jan                  TJN                73:51 
    6 Beránek Miroslav           BOR3900    C       74:41 
    7 Křtěnský Jaroslav          BOR3600    C       79:32 
    8 Hlavatý Karel              SJP4200    C      102:05 



H70  (3)                

    1 Haufe Horst                ZIT3401            82:56 
    2 Balcar Miroslav            CHA3200            94:09 
    3 Hanák Milan                FSP3400    C      114:54 



HDR  (14)               

    1 Dolejší Kateřina           NER                31:00 
    2 Ulrich Jakub               NER                31:06 
    3 Bartáková Eva              CHA                42:42 
    4 Novotná Vitorka            TJN                43:20 
    5 Dastych Petr               PEN0000            43:26 
    6 Adam Ansorge               NER                44:55 
    7 Rydlová Madlenka           TJN5201            48:32 
    8 Rydlová  Adélka            TJN0151            48:35 
    9 Zakouřil Matyáš            VSP0400    C       52:39 
   10 Doležalová Eliška          NER                52:58 
   11 Sanna Karin                NER                54:10 
   12 Zabořil Vojta              JEN0101            63:02 
   13 Koucká Barbora             EKP0050    C       67:46 
   14 Bára Ansorge               NER                67:50 



MA  (9)                 

    1 Jandera Tomáš              SOB        C       93:09 
    2 Veselý Vojtěch             SOB        C       95:13 
    3 Beneš Filip                SOB        C       96:20 
    4 Šašek Luděk                SOB        C       97:54 
    5 Choutka Jaroslav           SOB        C      104:42 
    6 Veselý Václav              SOB        C      110:55 
    7 Janeček Ondřej             SOB        C      114:02 
    8 Benda Jan                  SOB        C      116:05 
    9 Adam Jiří                  SOB        C      187:43 



MB  (10)                

    1 Němec Jan                  SOB        C       73:58 
    2 Čermák Přemek              SOB        C       82:42 
    3 Suchánek Ondřej            SOB        C       92:48 
    4 Vecsey Luděk               SOB        C      102:53 
    5 Štěpánek Bedřich           SOB        C      117:15 
    6 Veselý Mirek               SOB        C      128:13 
    7 Chroust Rudolf             SOB        C      144:15 
    8 Beneš Radovan              SOB        C      149:05 
    9 Hlaváček Ivan + 1          SOB        C      155:05 
   10 Benda Jiří + 1             SOB        C      175:29 



N1  (6)                 

    1 Janderová Barbora + 1      SOB        C       33:22 
    2 Walder Jiří + 1            SOB        C       34:40 
    3 Němec Marek + 2            SOB        C       53:17 
    4 Hanková Mája + 1           SOB        C       71:32 
    5 Vecsey Lenka + 1           SOB        C      139:19 
    6 Šašek Adam + 1             SOB        C      151:43 



N2  (14)                

    1 Janík Pavel + 1            SOB        C       75:23 
    2 Brandejský Petr + 1        SOB        C       84:09 
    3 Setnička Karel             SOB        C       86:25 
    4 Šlitr Milan + 1            SOB        C       91:41 
    5 Setnička Jaroslav + 1      SOB        C       92:14 
    6 Šafránková Dominika        SOB        C      100:28 
    7 Gottwaldová Zdeňka + 1     SOB        C      102:28 
    8 Suchánek Jan               SOB        C      103:46 
    9 Vaiglová Zuzana            SOB        C      108:01 
   10 Beneš ml. Radek + 1        SOB        C      119:00 
   11 Janíková Martina + 1       SOB        C      121:24 

      Vaigl Rudolf               SOB        C        disk 
      Černík Aleš + 4            SOB        C        disk 
      Suchánek Libor + 2         SOB        C        disk 



P2  (9)                 

    1 Müller Ota                 BOR6101            44:46 
    2 Žuchová Nikola             TJN9352            47:00 
    3 Martanová Daniela          HAR7451            51:52 
    4 Kopačíková                 TJN                59:47 
    5 Kosinová Kamila            TJN                63:06 
    6 Kulpa Andrzej              OKS                66:48 
    7 Průchová Elena             NER                72:55 
    8 Haufe Heiderose            NER                74:03 

      Karmazínová Tereza         NER                 disk 



P6  (8)                 

    1 Špak Zdeněk                VLI8001    C       62:11 
    2 Lexa Alan                  ZBM                75:32 
    3 Vacek Libor                NER                78:13 
    4 Trumpeš Pavel              PGP                79:02 
    5 Hnídek Stanislav           NER                89:18 
    6 Trumpeš Jiří               PGP9304            90:39 
    7 Novák Petr                 BOR6504            93:40 
    8 Volenský Karel             NER               170:28 



ŽA  (5)                 

    1 Adamová Kateřina           SOB        C       79:15 
    2 Kunhartová Kateřina        SOB        C       83:54 
    3 Jünglingová Iveta          SOB        C       86:24 
    4 Šašková Petra              SOB        C       87:58 
    5 Nová Tereza                SOB        C       90:19 



ŽB  (8)                 

    1 Janečková Veronika         SOB        C       90:50 
    2 Puchernová Jana            SOB        C      106:13 
    3 Bednářová Marta            SOB        C      110:01 
    4 Nová Jana                  SOB        C      110:11 
    5 Vaiglová Marie             SOB        C      130:01 
    6 Benešová Jana              SOB        C      131:50 
    7 Šafránková Jana            SOB        C      133:47 
    8 Hromádková Jana            SOB        C      140:07