Petit Prix 1. Etapa
Startovní listina
     StČí SI průk. Registrace Jméno                           Start 


D10  (14)          1.7 km  95 m   7 K      

        1     4356 BOR9954    Janoušková Lucie                 0:00 
        2    49995 FYD0051    Macháčková Barbora               3:00 
        3     4365 BOR9950    Řezáčová Veronika                6:00 
        4   411581 TUV9952    Thořová Markéta                  9:00 
        5          CHA9951    Probošová Marie                 12:00 
        6     8223 TUR9951    Nejezchlebová Martina           15:00 
        7   428206 LLI9952    Labská Karolína                 18:00 
        8   428223 MFP0050    Pelikánová Máša                 21:00 
        9     4358 BOR9955    Doležalová Eliška               24:00 
       10   303919 STB9999    Kubecová Kateřina               27:00 
       11          VLI9950    Poloprutská Lucie               30:00 
       12                     Vakant                          33:00 
       13                     Vakant                          36:00 
       14                     Vakant                          39:00 



D10L  (15)         1.6 km  105 m   8 K     

       15     4385 BOR9855    Tomková Jana                     1:00 
       16   420447 LTP9950    Žejdlíková Karolína              3:00 
       17     7782 JEN0051    Hájková Anna                     5:00 
       18   428241 LLI9852    Žihlová Anna                     7:00 
       19   428243 MFP0150    Šimšová Barbora                  9:00 
       20          CHA0050    Pavlíková Markéta               11:00 
       21          TJN        Vinklářová Karolína             13:00 
       22          LJN9898    Šikolová Zuzana                 15:00 
       23          CHA0250    Probošová Tereza                17:00 
       24     7726 TJN        Rýdlová Adéla                   19:00 
       25          LJN9899    Šikolová Tereza                 21:00 
       26   434808 STB0199    Dolejší Kateřina                23:00 
       27                     Vakant                          25:00 
       28                     Vakant                          27:00 
       29                     Vakant                          29:00 



D12  (18)          1.8 km  95 m   10 K     

       30   425592 TJN9851    Berková Monika                   1:00 
       31   232726 TUR9851    Hudská Ludmila                   5:00 
       32   434595 LLI9751    Balcarová Barbora                9:00 
       33    49954 VLI9750    Poloprutská Klára               13:00 
       34     4368 BOR9854    Nováková Lucie                  17:00 
       35    51537 TUR9751    Linková Alena                   21:00 
       36     6885 BOR9751    Kameníková Andrea               25:00 
       37          FYD9751    Kochanová Julie                 29:00 
       38     4362 BOR9850    Kohoutová Barbora               33:00 
       39    51539 TUR9753    Roškotová Lucie                 37:00 
       40     4376 BOR9853    Staňová Karolína                41:00 
       41   231929 TUR9756    Kohlová Monika                  45:00 
       42   411613 JEN9851    Valkounová Markéta              49:00 
       43     4384 BOR9752    Tomášová Lucie                  53:00 
       44    49994 FYD9851    Macháčková Eliška               57:00 
       45   231920 TUR9755    Nejezchlebová Barbora           61:00 
       46                     Vakant                          65:00 
       47                     Vakant                          69:00 



D14  (12)          2.0 km  100 m   10 K    

       48     4382 BOR9656    Hrochová Tereza                  2:00 
       49   232378 TUR9551    Čepelková Nikola                 6:00 
       50    63416 VSP9551    Bohatá Jana                     10:00 
       51   411564 TUR9554    Hanušová Michaela               14:00 
       52          PEN9651    Dastychová Vendula              18:00 
       53          TUR9651    Poláková Denisa                 22:00 
       54     4373 BOR9650    Barkmanová Marie                26:00 
       55   230719 PEN9650    Vydrová Karolína                30:00 
       56   232915 LTP9750    Kovářová Lenka                  34:00 
       57    52899 LLI9652    Lettlová Michala                38:00 
       58                     Vakant                          42:00 
       59                     Vakant                          46:00 



D16  (12)          2.7 km  140 m   14 K    

       60     8198 CHA9450    Smetanová Alžběta                0:00 
       61          PGP9554    Pavlů Kateřina                   2:00 
       62   253131 LLI9651    Štičková Anna                    4:00 
       63    52909 STB9499    Hřebřinová Tereza                6:00 
       64   411625 TUV9455    Smutná Anežka                    8:00 
       65    52907 STB9498    Najbrtová Lucie                 10:00 
       66     8448 BOR9452    Göttlichová Adéla               12:00 
       67     8213 TUR9453    Brožová Aneta                   14:00 
       68          VLI        Karmazínová Tereza              16:00 
       69   410728 TUR9455    Körberová Andrea                18:00 
       70                     Vakant                          20:00 
       71                     Vakant                          22:00 



D18  (7)           3.2 km  175 m   17 K    

       72     7712 TUR9352    Švábková Anna                    2:00 
       73    49973 SMB9251    Žitná Jana                       4:00 
       74     8195 CHA9251    Sivčáková Petra                  6:00 
       75     7764 BOR9253    Hradecká Lucie                   8:00 
       76   515087 TUR9358    Kochová Nikola                  10:00 
       77   301342 TJN9251    Lejsková Pavlína                12:00 
       78                     Vakant                          14:00 



D20  (1)           3.2 km  175 m   17 K    

       79                     Vakant                           0:00 



D21K  (12)         2.9 km  140 m   17 K    

       80     8269 SMR7750    Honsová Lenka                   16:00 
       81   361835 SWI        ULBRYCH Karina                  18:00 
       82     8465 BOR6651    Marešová Pavlína                20:00 
       83   412206 SWI        Marzena RYCERSKA                22:00 
       84     8469 BOR8150    Hanzlová Veronika               24:00 
       85    51205 LLI7551    Peterková Viktorie              26:00 
       86   416119 MFP8250    Janečková Lenka                 28:00 
       87     7707 SMB8151    Kvapilová Lenka                 30:00 
       88                     Vakant                          32:00 
       89                     Vakant                          34:00 
       90                     Vakant                          36:00 
       91                     Vakant                          38:00 



D21L  (19)         3.9 km  200 m   22 K    

       92    53816 TUR7959    Sedláčková Martina               0:00 
       93     9785 DKP8154    Janatová Lucie                   2:00 
       94    51713 MFP7651    Šimšová Jana                     4:00 
       95     8062 TUR7777    Heřmánková Pavla                 6:00 
       96     8550 BOR7650    Tučková Monika                   8:00 
       97     4662 CHA8852    Vejstrková Zuzana               10:00 
       98     9674 VAM8651    Smutná Pavla                    12:00 
       99     8190 CHA9152    Valešová Jana                   14:00 
      100   232189 TAP8854    Gabrovská Lucie                 16:00 
      101    51825 TUR8852    Sehnalová Tereza                18:00 
      102     9061 VLI6151    Henychová Zuzana                20:00 
      103     4212 CHA8050    Kašková Barbora                 22:00 
      104     8537 TUR8650    Krafková Lucie                  24:00 
      105   336783 VLI8054    Matějová Kateřina               26:00 
      106   301189 TUR8151    Rančáková Barbora               28:00 
      107                     Vakant                          30:00 
      108                     Vakant                          32:00 
      109                     Vakant                          34:00 
      110                     Vakant                          36:00 



D35  (12)          3.2 km  175 m   17 K    

      111   211303 VSP7455    Škorpilová Jana                 18:00 
      112     8328 FYD7299    Macháčková Michaela             20:00 
      113    51809 TUR6850    Linková Iva                     22:00 
      114     8229 KAS7051    Eichlerová Jana                 24:00 
      115   253147 LLI7151    Paroulková Iva                  26:00 
      116   361943 EKP6850    Koucká Ivana                    28:00 
      117   428299 PEN7450    Dastychová Alexandra            30:00 
      118   416258 LPU7051    Procházková Alexandr            32:00 
      119     9681 VAM6451    Klapalová Jana                  34:00 
      120   434839 STB7499    Dolejší Lenka                   36:00 
      121                     Vakant                          38:00 
      122                     Vakant                          40:00 



D40  (7)           2.9 km  140 m   17 K    

      123   410727 MFP6850    Forstová Lenka                   0:00 
      124    51533 CHA6551    Pavlíková Pavla                  2:00 
      125    49988 STB6798    Abelová Ivana                    4:00 
      126     7724 TUR6552    Švábková Šárka                   6:00 
      127     8445 BOR6550    Pávková Jana                     8:00 
      128   410387 MFP6950    Pelikánová Lucie                10:00 
      129                     Vakant                          12:00 



D45  (12)          2.8 km  140 m   16 K    

      130    51966 DCE5450    Procházková Miluše              17:00 
      131     8467 BOR6250    Kratochvílová Zdena             19:00 
      132   232906 LTP6151    Kovářová Alena                  21:00 
      133     2153 DRE        Karin Kraemer                   23:00 
      134     9908 SJC6151    Benešová Iva                    25:00 
      135     8539 BOR5950    Krafková Ita                    27:00 
      136     7868 DCE5550    Mrázová Pavla                   29:00 
      137   232182 BOR6150    Šípová Soňa                     31:00 
      138    51218 VLI6251    Petrová Věra                    33:00 
      139   336750 SCP5450    Zavadilová Naďa                 35:00 
      140                     Vakant                          37:00 
      141                     Vakant                          39:00 



D50  (8)           2.8 km  140 m   16 K    

      142     8171 CHA5750    Kadavá Eva                      43:00 
      143     8110 LIT5051    Neradová Alena                  45:00 
      144     8168 CHA5550    Bradnová Věra                   47:00 
      145     9107 SHK5351    Fejlková Alice                  49:00 
      146     8165 CHA5351    Ševčíková Alena                 51:00 
      147     8208 TUR5650    Konopáčová Jana                 53:00 
      148     8170 CHA5650    Lusková Olga                    55:00 
      149                     Vakant                          57:00 



D55  (6)           2.3 km  125 m   15 K    

      150     8549 BOR4650    Křtěnská Leontina               17:00 
      151     5991 DLT5151    Nedvídková Jitka                19:00 
      152     6424 ZIT5052    Ender Irina                     21:00 
      153     8151 CHA4350    Horčíková Marie                 23:00 
      154    51216 VLI5150    Karmazínová Ivana               25:00 
      155                     Vakant                          27:00 



D60  (6)           2.3 km  125 m   15 K    

      156     6391 ZIT4351    Haufe Heiderose                 31:00 
      157    51384 KAS4551    Nejezchlebová Věra              33:00 
      158     8542 BOR3750    Langrová Marie                  35:00 
      159     8152 CHA4650    Kašková Eva                     37:00 
      160     8228 KAS4350    Štrojsová Jaroslava             39:00 
      161                     Vakant                          41:00 



H10  (14)          1.7 km  95 m   7 K      

      162     4379 BOR0002    Hroch Matyáš                    42:00 
      163          FYD0100    Kochan Filip                    45:00 
      164     6886 TUV9903    Thoř Tomáš                      48:00 
      165     4359 BOR9900    Ullrich Jakub                   51:00 
      166   218851 MFP0101    Forst Antonín                   54:00 
      167     4370 BOR0000    Mareš Vít                       57:00 
      168   232534 MFP9800    Pelikán Lukáš                   60:00 
      169     4372 BOR0001    Pavlovec Dan                    63:00 
      170    52924 LTP9901    Matějka Šimon                   66:00 
      171     8109 LIT9901    Lošťák Ondřej                   69:00 
      172   232325 TJN9901    Novotný Marek                   72:00 
      173                     Vakant                          75:00 
      174                     Vakant                          78:00 
      175                     Vakant                          81:00 



H10L  (22)         1.6 km  105 m   8 K     

      176          TJN        Vinklář Matouš                  31:00 
      177     8180 PEN0000    Dastych Petr                    33:00 
      178   232908 LTP0101    Gilich Kryštof                  35:00 
      179          TJN        Šmaus Antonín                   37:00 
      180   418326 SWI        Karol RYCERSKI                  39:00 
      181   411599 JEN0102    Valkoun Jaroslav                41:00 
      182          TJN        Vinklář Šimon                   43:00 
      183   232917 LTP        Chyský Daniel                   45:00 
      184   253141 LLI9801    Košek Jan                       47:00 
      185          TJN        Wenzel Nikolas                  49:00 
      186   361837 SWI        ULBRYCH Patryk                  51:00 
      187          TJN        Němeček Josef                   53:00 
      188    51203 LLI0001    Melichar Peťa                   55:00 
      189          TJN        Heinl Ondřej                    57:00 
      190   420429 LTP0000    Kučera Tomáš                    59:00 
      191   361836 SWI        ULBRYCH Eryk                    61:00 
      192    51543 JEN0101    Zabořil Vojta                   63:00 
      193          TJN        Schindler Pavel                 65:00 
      194                     Vakant                          67:00 
      195                     Vakant                          69:00 
      196                     Vakant                          71:00 
      197                     Vakant                          73:00 



H12  (21)          2.1 km  105 m   11 K    

      208   411617 JEN9706    Koutský Pavel                    3:00 
      209   995840 TUR9701    Wolf Filip                       7:00 
      210   411527 JEN9601    Kadečka Adam                    11:00 
      211          TJN        Šmaus Jan                       15:00 
      212   411526 JEN9703    Hájek Jan                       19:00 
      213    53179 EKP9700    Koucký Martin                   23:00 
      214    52925 LTP9802    Matějka Lukáš                   27:00 
      215   230717 PEN9700    Medřický Petr                   31:00 
      216     7758 DOK9800    Koštejn Vít                     35:00 
      217     8239 KAS9800    Eichler Jan                     39:00 
      218     8173 CHA9702    Šádek Jakub                     43:00 
      219    52910 STB9803    Vaníček Ondřej                  47:00 
      220     8192 CHA9703    Vokál Benjamin                  51:00 
      221    52904 STB9801    Ludvík Matyáš                   55:00 
      222          TUR9702    Hanuš Tomáš                     59:00 
      223    52911 STB9802    Pečený František                63:00 
      224     4378 BOR9802    Birnbaum Adam                   67:00 
      225     7786 JEN9705    Kočvara Oldřich                 71:00 
      226                     Vakant                          75:00 
      227                     Vakant                          79:00 
      228                     Vakant                          83:00 



H14  (9)           2.6 km  135 m   15 K    

      229          TJN        Posselt Martin                   0:00 
      230          LLI9603    Fürst Matouš                     4:00 
      231     4666 CHA9601    Dávid Patrik                     8:00 
      232   420453 LTP9505    Žaloudek Matěj                  12:00 
      233   428203 LLI9602    Labský Jan                      16:00 
      234   330671 CHA9500    Nejman Stanislav                20:00 
      235   232904 LTP9600    Kučera Jindřich                 24:00 
      236                     Vakant                          28:00 
      237                     Vakant                          32:00 



H16  (12)          3.0 km  145 m   19 K    

      238     4371 BOR9503    Pavlovec Jan                    57:00 
      239   232494 LTP9409    Novák Marek                     59:00 
      240   411609 TUV9501    Horák Patrik                    61:00 
      241   361841 SWI        Kamil RYCERSKI                  63:00 
      242     8288 VLI9400    Petr Pavel                      65:00 
      243   307057 BOR9304    Průcha Pavel                    67:00 
      244    52931 LTP9405    Hulha Lukáš                     69:00 
      245     8458 BOR9301    Šákr Vít                        71:00 
      246   995842 TUR9402    Rychlý Michal                   73:00 
      247     8456 BOR9303    Lomič Šimon                     75:00 
      248                     Vakant                          77:00 
      249                     Vakant                          79:00 



H18  (4)           3.9 km  175 m   20 K    

      250    52928 BOR9110    Škara Vojtěch                   17:00 
      251    52908 STB9101    Novák Zdeněk                    19:00 
      252     2329 DRE        Andrei Kraemer                  21:00 
      253                     Vakant                          23:00 



H20  (1)           3.9 km  175 m   20 K    

      254                     Vakant                          27:00 



H21K  (36)         3.7 km  190 m   23 K    

      255    51712 MFP7100    Šimša Jaromír                    0:00 
      256     8512 BOR6302    Krejčí Jaroslav                  2:00 
      257     7745 LJN7201    Rulc Zdeněk                      4:00 
      258     8466 BOR9008    Pávek Petr                       6:00 
      259   500289 SCP5200    Přeček Zdeněk                    8:00 
      260     8490 BOR6400    Doškář Boris                    10:00 
      261     8080 TUR9301    Zakouřil Vít                    12:00 
      262     8516 BOR7710    Klusáček Radim                  14:00 
      263   253145 HAR7501    Vokurka Jan                     16:00 
      264    52901 BOR8900    Stránský Michal                 18:00 
      265     8299 VLI5101    Přinda Oldřich                  20:00 
      266     8185 PEN6600    Vydra Ivan                      22:00 
      267     9670 VAM8802    Klapal Michal                   24:00 
      268    51566 SCP7507    Daniel Šístek                   26:00 
      269     8297 HAR7502    Pecka Vlastimil                 28:00 
      270   428279 VLI8001    Špak Zdeněk                     30:00 
      271    53565 STB9301    Ludvík Vojtěch                  32:00 
      272    51740 VSP5203    Polák Zdeněk                    34:00 
      273   515162 LPU9113    Procházka David                 36:00 
      274    52916 LTP8801    Eiselt Jan                      38:00 
      275   515142 LPU9006    Klapal Jan                      40:00 
      276     8302 VLI5301    Škoda Přemek                    42:00 
      277     8510 BOR7100    Křtěnský Roman                  44:00 
      278   361986 VLI4901    Karmazín Petr                   46:00 
      279    49990 STB5701    Ludvík Petr                     48:00 
      280    51741 VSP5001    Uher Petr                       50:00 
      281     7746 LJN8900    Matoušek Jan                    52:00 
      282     8454 BOR9300    Krejčí Jaroslav ml.             54:00 
      283     6113 VLI4100    Maceček Karel                   56:00 
      284    51124 TUR7702    Heřmánek Michal                 58:00 
      285                     Vakant                          60:00 
      286                     Vakant                          62:00 
      287                     Vakant                          64:00 
      288                     Vakant                          66:00 
      289                     Vakant                          68:00 
      290                     Vakant                          70:00 



H21L  (47)         5.3 km  225 m   25 K    

      291     8129 HAR7301    Martan Jiří                      1:00 
      292   416140 SCP7500    Khel Richard                     3:00 
      293   410330 ZBM6601    Lexa Matěj                       5:00 
      294     8188 CHA7800    Kadavý Petr                      7:00 
      295  1302790 VLI8800    Škoda Jakub                      9:00 
      296   232330 SCP8103    Miroslav Kovář                  11:00 
      297     8298 VLI7503    Pachner Pavel                   13:00 
      298     9669 VAM8401    Veverka Tomáš                   15:00 
      299     7763 DOK6300    Hradecký Jaroslav               17:00 
      300   515082 TUR8406    Kořínek Jindřich                19:00 
      301     8489 BOR7909    Najman Jaroslav                 21:00 
      302     9508 VAM8801    Petras Tomáš                    23:00 
      303    50000 BOR6003    Dikoš Pavel                     25:00 
      304     8107 LIT8401    Macek Jiří                      27:00 
      305   515499 TUR9100    Wolf Daniel                     29:00 
      306     8487 BOR6501    Mareš Martin                    31:00 
      307     7767 DOK8700    Novák Daniel                    33:00 
      308    53226 VLI7707    Habán Ivo                       35:00 
      309   503360 SJC8703    Beneš Jan                       37:00 
      310    51726 VSP7500    Zakouřil Tomáš                  39:00 
      311     9987 SJC8702    Holas Štěpán                    41:00 
      312   232631 SMR7903    Zaoral Petr                     43:00 
      313   515130 SJC8601    Henych Martin                   45:00 
      314     9528 VAM7601    Koblic Jan                      47:00 
      315     8529 BOR7801    Vobr Marek                      49:00 
      316     4130 CHA8801    Hradec Pavel                    51:00 
      317     9972 SJC8801    Špicar Petr                     53:00 
      318    51227 VLI6205    Poloprutský Tomáš               55:00 
      319   515015 DKP8211    Janeček Oldřich                 57:00 
      320    53759 TUR8401    Váňa Martin                     59:00 
      321   995876 SMR        Zaoral Filip                    61:00 
      322   515132 VLI6001    Henych Petr                     63:00 
      323   515503 LLI7502    Peterka Vojtěch                 65:00 
      324   232111 TAP7807    Pěkný Michal                    67:00 
      325     8496 BOR8403    Steinz Radek                    69:00 
      326     8268 SMR7700    Hons Michal                     71:00 
      327     7981 VLI7702    Matějů Michal                   73:00 
      328    51840 PGP6501    Martin Kondrát                  75:00 
      329     9090 STH7801    Junek Petr                      77:00 
      330     8277 DKP8306    Janata Martin                   79:00 
      331     8265 SMR7800    Lukavec Petr                    81:00 
      332                     Vakant                          83:00 
      333                     Vakant                          85:00 
      334                     Vakant                          87:00 
      335                     Vakant                          89:00 
      336                     Vakant                          91:00 
      337                     Vakant                          93:00 



H35  (7)           3.9 km  175 m   20 K    

      338     8322 TUV7402    Kvapil Petr                      1:00 
      339   361826 SWI        ULBRYCH Mirosław                 3:00 
      340    49971 SMB6401    Žitný Tomáš                      5:00 
      341   412203 SWI        Bogdan RYCERSKI                  7:00 
      342   232901 LTP6500    Kučera Martin                    9:00 
      343     8486 BOR7003    Průšek Petr                     11:00 
      344                     Vakant                          13:00 



H40  (10)          3.4 km  160 m   22 K    

      345   420454 LTP6102    Kovář Karel                     31:00 
      346     8523 BOR6601    Doležal Miloš                   33:00 
      347   887925 PVP6704    Sanna Roberto                   35:00 
      348   420430 LTP6501    Bruner Luboš                    37:00 
      349     7735 TUR6501    Švábek Karel                    39:00 
      350    49985 STB6601    Kubec Pavel                     41:00 
      351   420408 LTP6806    Pavel Petr                      43:00 
      352    51385 KAS6900    Eichler Petr                    45:00 
      353                     Vakant                          47:00 
      354                     Vakant                          49:00 



H45  (8)           3.4 km  160 m   22 K    

      355    52927 LTP6001    Hulha Karel                     53:00 
      356    51210 LLI6302    Sobek Pavel                     55:00 
      357   253372 VLI4900    Ježek Ladislav                  57:00 
      358   232041 DCE6100    Pavlů Jaroslav                  59:00 
      359     8333 FYD6400    Macháček Aleš                   61:00 
      360    49998 PEN6200    Vydra Pavel                     63:00 
      361     8287 VLI6300    Petr Josef                      65:00 
      362                     Vakant                          67:00 



H50  (12)          3.2 km  155 m   20 K    

      363     8155 CHA4901    Kadavý Zdeněk                   26:00 
      364    52917 LTP5802    Eiselt Miloš                    28:00 
      365     2046 DRE        Werner Kraemer                  30:00 
      366    51231 CHA5400    Pavlík Milan                    32:00 
      367     8221 TUR5102    Provazník Jiří                  34:00 
      368     9907 SJC5801    Beneš Josef                     36:00 
      369     8220 TUR5803    Konopáč Jiří                    38:00 
      370     8167 CHA5500    Kaška Rudolf                    40:00 
      371  1958242 BOR5800    Průcha Miloslav                 42:00 
      372    52275 VSP5700    Škorpil Martin                  44:00 
      373                     Vakant                          46:00 
      374                     Vakant                          48:00 



H55  (15)          3.2 km  155 m   20 K    

      375     6488 ZIT5004    Ender Volker                    52:00 
      376     8160 CHA5002    Lusk Karel                      54:00 
      377     8214 TUR5100    Hudský Vlastimil                56:00 
      378    51973 DCE5400    Jaroš Vladimír                  58:00 
      379     8890 DLT5001    Babický Tomáš                   60:00 
      380     8861 TJP4900    Peterka František               62:00 
      381     6645 KBP4500    Valter Petr                     64:00 
      382     8351 TUR4801    Jakubec Jindřich                66:00 
      383     7777 JEN5001    Richtr Jiří                     68:00 
      384     8323 TUV4701    Pospíšil Jiří                   70:00 
      385   412412 POL 4801   Bartkowiak Edward               72:00 
      386   336709 JEN5301    Jedlička Miroslav               74:00 
      387    51808 TUR4703    Vlček Josef                     76:00 
      388                     Vakant                          78:00 
      389                     Vakant                          80:00 



H60  (7)           2.8 km  140 m   16 K    

      390   501901 USV        Helmut Conrad                    1:00 
      391     9913 SJC4805    MIKAN vladimir                   3:00 
      392     8235 KAS4600    Nejezchleba Jiří                 5:00 
      393     7718 SMB4801    Hlaváč Jaroslav                  7:00 
      394     8153 CHA4700    Smetana Radim                    9:00 
      395     7741 LJN4700    Matoušek Luboš                  11:00 
      396                     Vakant                          13:00 



H65  (6)           2.3 km  125 m   15 K    

      397          TJN        Petrželka Pavel                 45:00 
      398     8324 TUV4301    Zakouřil Václav                 47:00 
      399          TJN        Picek Jan                       49:00 
      400     4132 BOR3600    Křtěnský Jaroslav               51:00 
      401    53507 SJP4200    Hlavatý Karel                   53:00 
      402                     Vakant                          55:00 



H70  (4)           2.3 km  125 m   15 K    

      403     8541 BOR3601    Langr Jan                        1:00 
      404    51342 ZIT3401    Haufe Horst                      5:00 
      405     4131 BOR3900    Beránek Miroslav                 9:00 
      406                     Vakant                          13:00