Petit Prix 2.etapa
Startovní listina
     StČí SI průk. Registrace Jméno                           Start 


D10  (13)                                  

        1          CHA9951    Probošová Marie                  0:00 
        2     8223 TUR9951    Nejezchlebová Martina            3:00 
        3   303919 STB9999    Kubecová Kateřina                6:00 
        4     4365 BOR9950    Řezáčová Veronika                9:00 
        5    49995 FYD0051    Macháčková Barbora              12:00 
        6     4358 BOR9955    Doležalová Eliška               15:00 
        7          VLI9950    Poloprutská Lucie               18:00 
        8     4356 BOR9954    Janoušková Lucie                21:00 
        9   411581 TUV9952    Thořová Markéta                 24:00 
       10   428223 MFP0050    Pelikánová Máša                 27:00 
       11                     Vakant                          30:00 
       12                     Vakant                          33:00 
       13                     Vakant                          36:00 



D10L  (9)                                  

       14   420447 LTP9950    Žejdlíková Karolína              1:00 
       15     7726 TJN        Rýdlová Adéla                    3:00 
       16          CHA0050    Pavlíková Markéta                5:00 
       17     4385 BOR9855    Tomková Jana                     7:00 
       18          TJN        Vinklářová Karolína              9:00 
       19     7782 JEN0051    Hájková Anna                    11:00 
       20          CHA0250    Probošová Tereza                13:00 
       21                     Vakant                          15:00 
       22                     Vakant                          17:00 



D12  (16)                                  

       23     4384 BOR9752    Tomášová Lucie                   1:00 
       24    51539 TUR9753    Roškotová Lucie                  5:00 
       25    49954 VLI9750    Poloprutská Klára                9:00 
       26   231920 TUR9755    Nejezchlebová Barbora           13:00 
       27     4368 BOR9854    Nováková Lucie                  17:00 
       28   411613 JEN9851    Valkounová Markéta              21:00 
       29     4376 BOR9853    Staňová Karolína                25:00 
       30   232726 TUR9851    Hudská Ludmila                  29:00 
       31     6885 BOR9751    Kameníková Andrea               33:00 
       32    51537 TUR9751    Linková Alena                   37:00 
       33    49994 FYD9851    Macháčková Eliška               41:00 
       34     4362 BOR9850    Kohoutová Barbora               45:00 
       35   231929 TUR9756    Kohlová Monika                  49:00 
       36   425592 TJN9851    Berková Monika                  53:00 
       37                     Vakant                          57:00 
       38                     Vakant                          61:00 



D14  (11)                                  

       39   230719 PEN9650    Vydrová Karolína                 2:00 
       40    63416 VSP9551    Bohatá Jana                      6:00 
       41          PEN9651    Dastychová Vendula              10:00 
       42     4382 BOR9656    Hrochová Tereza                 14:00 
       43   232378 TUR9551    Čepelková Nikola                18:00 
       44     4373 BOR9650    Barkmanová Marie                22:00 
       45   411564 TUR9554    Hanušová Michaela               26:00 
       46   232915 LTP9750    Kovářová Lenka                  30:00 
       47          TUR9651    Poláková Denisa                 34:00 
       48                     Vakant                          38:00 
       49                     Vakant                          42:00 



D16  (11)                                  

       50     8213 TUR9453    Brožová Aneta                    0:00 
       51    52909 STB9499    Hřebřinová Tereza                2:00 
       52   410728 TUR9455    Körberová Andrea                 4:00 
       53    52907 STB9498    Najbrtová Lucie                  6:00 
       54          VLI        Karmazínová Tereza               8:00 
       55     8448 BOR9452    Göttlichová Adéla               10:00 
       56     8198 CHA9450    Smetanová Alžběta               12:00 
       57   411625 TUV9455    Smutná Anežka                   14:00 
       58          PGP9554    Pavlů Kateřina                  16:00 
       59                     Vakant                          18:00 
       60                     Vakant                          20:00 



D18  (7)                                   

       61   515087 TUR9358    Kochová Nikola                   2:00 
       62     8195 CHA9251    Sivčáková Petra                  4:00 
       63     7712 TUR9352    Švábková Anna                    6:00 
       64   301342 TJN9251    Lejsková Pavlína                 8:00 
       65    49973 SMB9251    Žitná Jana                      10:00 
       66     7764 BOR9253    Hradecká Lucie                  12:00 
       67                     Vakant                          14:00 



D20  (1)                                   

       68                     Vakant                           0:00 



D21K  (10)                                 

       69     8269 SMR7750    Honsová Lenka                   16:00 
       70   412206 SWI        Marzena RYCERSKA                18:00 
       71     8465 BOR6651    Marešová Pavlína                20:00 
       72   416119 MFP8250    Janečková Lenka                 22:00 
       73     8469 BOR8150    Hanzlová Veronika               24:00 
       74   361835 SWI        ULBRYCH Karina                  26:00 
       75     7707 SMB8151    Kvapilová Lenka                 28:00 
       76                     Vakant                          30:00 
       77                     Vakant                          32:00 
       78                     Vakant                          34:00 



D21L  (18)                                 

       79    53816 TUR7959    Sedláčková Martina               0:00 
       80     8190 CHA9152    Valešová Jana                    2:00 
       81     9785 DKP8154    Janatová Lucie                   4:00 
       82     9674 VAM8651    Smutná Pavla                     6:00 
       83    51825 TUR8852    Sehnalová Tereza                 8:00 
       84     4212 CHA8050    Kašková Barbora                 10:00 
       85   232189 TAP8854    Gabrovská Lucie                 12:00 
       86     4662 CHA8852    Vejstrková Zuzana               14:00 
       87   336783 VLI8054    Matějová Kateřina               16:00 
       88     9969 SJC8551    Zuzana Procházková              18:00 
       89     8550 BOR7650    Tučková Monika                  20:00 
       90     9061 VLI6151    Henychová Zuzana                22:00 
       91     8952 VRL8353    Knoblochová Kamila              24:00 
       92   301189 TUR8151    Rančáková Barbora               26:00 
       93                     Vakant                          28:00 
       94                     Vakant                          30:00 
       95                     Vakant                          32:00 
       96                     Vakant                          34:00 



D35  (9)                                   

       97   211303 VSP7455    Škorpilová Jana                 18:00 
       98   416258 LPU7051    Procházková Alexandr            20:00 
       99     8229 KAS7051    Eichlerová Jana                 22:00 
      100   253147 LLI7151    Paroulková Iva                  24:00 
      101    51809 TUR6850    Linková Iva                     26:00 
      102     9681 VAM6451    Klapalová Jana                  28:00 
      103     8328 FYD7299    Macháčková Michaela             30:00 
      104   428299 PEN7450    Dastychová Alexandra            32:00 
      105                     Vakant                          34:00 



D40  (7)                                   

      106     7724 TUR6552    Švábková Šárka                   0:00 
      107   410727 MFP6850    Forstová Lenka                   2:00 
      108    49988 STB6798    Abelová Ivana                    4:00 
      109   410387 MFP6950    Pelikánová Lucie                 6:00 
      110     8445 BOR6550    Pávková Jana                     8:00 
      111    51533 CHA6551    Pavlíková Pavla                 10:00 
      112                     Vakant                          12:00 



D45  (9)                                   

      113    51966 DCE5450    Procházková Miluše               1:00 
      114   336750 SCP5450    Zavadilová Naďa                  3:00 
      115   232182 BOR6150    Šípová Soňa                      5:00 
      116     9908 SJC6151    Benešová Iva                     7:00 
      117     8467 BOR6250    Kratochvílová Zdena              9:00 
      118    51218 VLI6251    Petrová Věra                    11:00 
      119   232906 LTP6151    Kovářová Alena                  13:00 
      120     7868 DCE5550    Mrázová Pavla                   15:00 
      121                     Vakant                          17:00 



D50  (7)                                   

      122     9107 SHK5351    Fejlková Alice                  21:00 
      123     8165 CHA5351    Ševčíková Alena                 23:00 
      124     8208 TUR5650    Konopáčová Jana                 25:00 
      125     8168 CHA5550    Bradnová Věra                   27:00 
      126     8110 LIT5051    Neradová Alena                  29:00 
      127     8171 CHA5750    Kadavá Eva                      31:00 
      128                     Vakant                          33:00 



D55  (6)                                   

      129     8151 CHA4350    Horčíková Marie                 25:00 
      130     6424 ZIT5052    Ender Irina                     27:00 
      131     5991 DLT5151    Nedvídková Jitka                29:00 
      132     8549 BOR4650    Křtěnská Leontina               31:00 
      133    51216 VLI5150    Karmazínová Ivana               33:00 
      134                     Vakant                          35:00 



D60  (6)                                   

      135     8228 KAS4350    Štrojsová Jaroslava             39:00 
      136     8542 BOR3750    Langrová Marie                  41:00 
      137     8152 CHA4650    Kašková Eva                     43:00 
      138     6391 ZIT4351    Haufe Heiderose                 45:00 
      139    51384 KAS4551    Nejezchlebová Věra              47:00 
      140                     Vakant                          49:00 



H10  (13)                                  

      141   218851 MFP0101    Forst Antonín                   39:00 
      142     4359 BOR9900    Ullrich Jakub                   42:00 
      143   232325 TJN9901    Novotný Marek                   45:00 
      144    52924 LTP9901    Matějka Šimon                   48:00 
      145     4372 BOR0001    Pavlovec Dan                    51:00 
      146     6886 TUV9903    Thoř Tomáš                      54:00 
      147   232534 MFP9800    Pelikán Lukáš                   57:00 
      148     4379 BOR0002    Hroch Matyáš                    60:00 
      149     8109 LIT9901    Lošťák Ondřej                   63:00 
      150     4370 BOR0000    Mareš Vít                       66:00 
      151                     Vakant                          69:00 
      152                     Vakant                          72:00 
      153                     Vakant                          75:00 



H10L  (21)                                 

      154     8180 PEN0000    Dastych Petr                    19:00 
      155    51543 JEN0101    Zabořil Vojta                   21:00 
      156          TJN        Schindler Pavel                 23:00 
      157   361836 SWI        ULBRYCH Eryk                    25:00 
      158          TJN        Vinklář Šimon                   27:00 
      159   361837 SWI        ULBRYCH Patryk                  29:00 
      160          TJN        Heinl Ondřej                    31:00 
      161   232908 LTP0101    Gilich Kryštof                  33:00 
      162          TJN        Šmaus Antonín                   35:00 
      163   418326 SWI        Karol RYCERSKI                  37:00 
      164   232917 LTP        Chyský Daniel                   39:00 
      165          TJN        Vinklář Matouš                  41:00 
      166   420429 LTP0000    Kučera Tomáš                    43:00 
      167          TJN        Němeček Josef                   45:00 
      168    51203 LLI0001    Melichar Peťa                   47:00 
      169   411599 JEN0102    Valkoun Jaroslav                49:00 
      170          TJN        Wenzel Nikolas                  51:00 
      171                     Vakant                          53:00 
      172                     Vakant                          55:00 
      173                     Vakant                          57:00 
      174                     Vakant                          59:00 



H12  (20)                                  

      181   411526 JEN9703    Hájek Jan                        0:00 
      182          TJN        Šmaus Jan                        4:00 
      183     7758 DOK9800    Koštejn Vít                      8:00 
      184     4378 BOR9802    Birnbaum Adam                   12:00 
      185   411527 JEN9601    Kadečka Adam                    16:00 
      186          TUR9702    Hanuš Tomáš                     20:00 
      187   411617 JEN9706    Koutský Pavel                   24:00 
      188   995840 TUR9701    Wolf Filip                      28:00 
      189    52911 STB9802    Pečený František                32:00 
      190     8239 KAS9800    Eichler Jan                     36:00 
      191     8192 CHA9703    Vokál Benjamin                  40:00 
      192    52910 STB9803    Vaníček Ondřej                  44:00 
      193     7786 JEN9705    Kočvara Oldřich                 48:00 
      194    52925 LTP9802    Matějka Lukáš                   52:00 
      195    52904 STB9801    Ludvík Matyáš                   56:00 
      196     8173 CHA9702    Šádek Jakub                     60:00 
      197   230717 PEN9700    Medřický Petr                   64:00 
      198                     Vakant                          68:00 
      199                     Vakant                          72:00 
      200                     Vakant                          76:00 



H14  (7)                                   

      201   420453 LTP9505    Žaloudek Matěj                  23:00 
      202     4666 CHA9601    Dávid Patrik                    27:00 
      203   232904 LTP9600    Kučera Jindřich                 31:00 
      204   330671 CHA9500    Nejman Stanislav                35:00 
      205          TJN        Posselt Martin                  39:00 
      206                     Vakant                          43:00 
      207                     Vakant                          47:00 



H16  (12)                                  

      208     8456 BOR9303    Lomič Šimon                     53:00 
      209   361841 SWI        Kamil RYCERSKI                  55:00 
      210   995842 TUR9402    Rychlý Michal                   57:00 
      211   232494 LTP9409    Novák Marek                     59:00 
      212     4371 BOR9503    Pavlovec Jan                    61:00 
      213   411609 TUV9501    Horák Patrik                    63:00 
      214     8458 BOR9301    Šákr Vít                        65:00 
      215     8288 VLI9400    Petr Pavel                      67:00 
      216   307057 BOR9304    Průcha Pavel                    69:00 
      217    52931 LTP9405    Hulha Lukáš                     71:00 
      218                     Vakant                          73:00 
      219                     Vakant                          75:00 



H18  (3)                                   

      220    52908 STB9101    Novák Zdeněk                     1:00 
      221    52928 BOR9110    Škara Vojtěch                    3:00 
      222                     Vakant                           5:00 



H20  (1)                                   

      223                     Vakant                           9:00 



H21K  (34)                                 

      224     8297 HAR7502    Pecka Vlastimil                  0:00 
      225    51740 VSP5203    Polák Zdeněk                     2:00 
      226    53565 STB9301    Ludvík Vojtěch                   4:00 
      227   515142 LPU9006    Klapal Jan                       6:00 
      228     8302 VLI5301    Škoda Přemek                     8:00 
      229     8185 PEN6600    Vydra Ivan                      10:00 
      230     8291 VLI7400    Harazin Martin                  12:00 
      231   500289 SCP5200    Přeček Zdeněk                   14:00 
      232     8490 BOR6400    Doškář Boris                    16:00 
      233   253145 HAR7501    Vokurka Jan                     18:00 
      234     8454 BOR9300    Krejčí Jaroslav ml.             20:00 
      235    49990 STB5701    Ludvík Petr                     22:00 
      236   361986 VLI4901    Karmazín Petr                   24:00 
      237   515499 TUR9100    Wolf Daniel                     26:00 
      238    51741 VSP5001    Uher Petr                       28:00 
      239     8299 VLI5101    Přinda Oldřich                  30:00 
      240     7746 LJN8900    Matoušek Jan                    32:00 
      241     9670 VAM8802    Klapal Michal                   34:00 
      242     8510 BOR7100    Křtěnský Roman                  36:00 
      243    51566 SCP7507    Daniel Šístek                   38:00 
      244    52901 BOR8900    Stránský Michal                 40:00 
      245   428279 VLI8001    Špak Zdeněk                     42:00 
      246     8512 BOR6302    Krejčí Jaroslav                 44:00 
      247    52916 LTP8801    Eiselt Jan                      46:00 
      248     8466 BOR9008    Pávek Petr                      48:00 
      249     7745 LJN7201    Rulc Zdeněk                     50:00 
      250     8516 BOR7710    Klusáček Radim                  52:00 
      251     8080 TUR9301    Zakouřil Vít                    54:00 
      252   515162 LPU9113    Procházka David                 56:00 
      253                     Vakant                          58:00 
      254                     Vakant                          60:00 
      255                     Vakant                          62:00 
      256                     Vakant                          64:00 
      257                     Vakant                          66:00 



H21L  (46)                                 

      258   232631 SMR7903    Zaoral Petr                      1:00 
      259     8496 BOR8403    Steinz Radek                     3:00 
      260     8129 HAR7301    Martan Jiří                      5:00 
      261     9090 STH7801    Junek Petr                       7:00 
      262    53226 VLI7707    Habán Ivo                        9:00 
      263   515015 DKP8211    Janeček Oldřich                 11:00 
      264    51840 PGP6501    Martin Kondrát                  13:00 
      265     8107 LIT8401    Macek Jiří                      15:00 
      266     7981 VLI7702    Matějů Michal                   17:00 
      267    53759 TUR8401    Váňa Martin                     19:00 
      268  1302790 VLI8800    Škoda Jakub                     21:00 
      269     7763 DOK6300    Hradecký Jaroslav               23:00 
      270     8529 BOR7801    Vobr Marek                      25:00 
      271     8188 CHA7800    Kadavý Petr                     27:00 
      272   410330 ZBM6601    Lexa Matěj                      29:00 
      273     9972 SJC8801    Špicar Petr                     31:00 
      274     4130 CHA8801    Hradec Pavel                    33:00 
      275   995876 SMR        Zaoral Filip                    35:00 
      276    50000 BOR6003    Dikoš Pavel                     37:00 
      277   232111 TAP7807    Pěkný Michal                    39:00 
      278     9528 VAM7601    Koblic Jan                      41:00 
      279   515130 SJC8601    Henych Martin                   43:00 
      280     8298 VLI7503    Pachner Pavel                   45:00 
      281     7767 DOK8700    Novák Daniel                    47:00 
      282     9669 VAM8401    Veverka Tomáš                   49:00 
      283   503360 SJC8703    Beneš Jan                       51:00 
      284   515132 VLI6001    Henych Petr                     53:00 
      285    51726 VSP7500    Zakouřil Tomáš                  55:00 
      286     9508 VAM8801    Petras Tomáš                    57:00 
      287   416140 SCP7500    Khel Richard                    59:00 
      288     8489 BOR7909    Najman Jaroslav                 61:00 
      289     8265 SMR7800    Lukavec Petr                    63:00 
      290     9987 SJC8702    Holas Štěpán                    65:00 
      291     8487 BOR6501    Mareš Martin                    67:00 
      292   515082 TUR8406    Kořínek Jindřich                69:00 
      293    51227 VLI6205    Poloprutský Tomáš               71:00 
      294     8268 SMR7700    Hons Michal                     73:00 
      295     8508 BOR8202    Lepšík Petr                     75:00 
      296     8277 DKP8306    Janata Martin                   77:00 
      297   232330 SCP8103    Miroslav Kovář                  79:00 
      298                     Vakant                          81:00 
      299                     Vakant                          83:00 
      300                     Vakant                          85:00 
      301                     Vakant                          87:00 
      302                     Vakant                          89:00 
      303                     Vakant                          91:00 



H35  (7)                                   

      304     8322 TUV7402    Kvapil Petr                     13:00 
      305     8486 BOR7003    Průšek Petr                     15:00 
      306   412203 SWI        Bogdan RYCERSKI                 17:00 
      307   232901 LTP6500    Kučera Martin                   19:00 
      308   361826 SWI        ULBRYCH Mirosław                21:00 
      309    49971 SMB6401    Žitný Tomáš                     23:00 
      310                     Vakant                          25:00 



H40  (10)                                  

      311   420408 LTP6806    Pavel Petr                      29:00 
      312   336778 DLT6901    Nosek Petr                      31:00 
      313    49985 STB6601    Kubec Pavel                     33:00 
      314   887925 PVP6704    Sanna Roberto                   35:00 
      315     8523 BOR6601    Doležal Miloš                   37:00 
      316   420454 LTP6102    Kovář Karel                     39:00 
      317    51385 KAS6900    Eichler Petr                    41:00 
      318   420430 LTP6501    Bruner Luboš                    43:00 
      319                     Vakant                          45:00 
      320                     Vakant                          47:00 



H45  (7)                                   

      321   232041 DCE6100    Pavlů Jaroslav                  51:00 
      322    51210 LLI6302    Sobek Pavel                     53:00 
      323    49998 PEN6200    Vydra Pavel                     55:00 
      324     8333 FYD6400    Macháček Aleš                   57:00 
      325    52927 LTP6001    Hulha Karel                     59:00 
      326     8287 VLI6300    Petr Josef                      61:00 
      327                     Vakant                          63:00 



H50  (11)                                  

      328    52917 LTP5802    Eiselt Miloš                    24:00 
      329     8221 TUR5102    Provazník Jiří                  26:00 
      330    51231 CHA5400    Pavlík Milan                    28:00 
      331     8220 TUR5803    Konopáč Jiří                    30:00 
      332     9907 SJC5801    Beneš Josef                     32:00 
      333     8155 CHA4901    Kadavý Zdeněk                   34:00 
      334  1958242 BOR5800    Průcha Miloslav                 36:00 
      335     8167 CHA5500    Kaška Rudolf                    38:00 
      336    52275 VSP5700    Škorpil Martin                  40:00 
      337                     Vakant                          42:00 
      338                     Vakant                          44:00 



H55  (14)                                  

      339    51808 TUR4703    Vlček Josef                     48:00 
      340   336709 JEN5301    Jedlička Miroslav               50:00 
      341     8323 TUV4701    Pospíšil Jiří                   52:00 
      342     6645 KBP4500    Valter Petr                     54:00 
      343     6488 ZIT5004    Ender Volker                    56:00 
      344   412412 POL 4801   Bartkowiak Edward               58:00 
      345     8861 TJP4900    Peterka František               60:00 
      346     8890 DLT5001    Babický Tomáš                   62:00 
      347     8214 TUR5100    Hudský Vlastimil                64:00 
      348     7777 JEN5001    Richtr Jiří                     66:00 
      349    51973 DCE5400    Jaroš Vladimír                  68:00 
      350     8351 TUR4801    Jakubec Jindřich                70:00 
      351                     Vakant                          72:00 
      352                     Vakant                          74:00 



H60  (7)                                   

      353     8153 CHA4700    Smetana Radim                   37:00 
      354     7718 SMB4801    Hlaváč Jaroslav                 39:00 
      355   501901 USV        Helmut Conrad                   41:00 
      356     9913 SJC4805    MIKAN vladimir                  43:00 
      357     8235 KAS4600    Nejezchleba Jiří                45:00 
      358     7741 LJN4700    Matoušek Luboš                  47:00 
      359                     Vakant                          49:00 



H65  (6)                                   

      360     8324 TUV4301    Zakouřil Václav                  1:00 
      361          TJN        Picek Jan                        3:00 
      362     4132 BOR3600    Křtěnský Jaroslav                5:00 
      363          TJN        Petrželka Pavel                  7:00 
      364    53507 SJP4200    Hlavatý Karel                    9:00 
      365                     Vakant                          11:00 



H70  (4)                                   

      366     8541 BOR3601    Langr Jan                       15:00 
      367    51342 ZIT3401    Haufe Horst                     17:00 
      368     4131 BOR3900    Beránek Miroslav                19:00 
      369                     Vakant                          21:00