Petit Prix 3. etapa
Startovní listina
     StČí SI průk. Registrace Jméno                           Start 


D10  (12)          2.0 km  75 m   5 K      

        1    51211 LLI9853    Krausová Hanička                44:00 
        2     4358 BOR9955    Doležalová Eliška               47:00 
        3   428223 MFP0050    Pelikánová Máša                 50:00 
        4     4356 BOR9954    Janoušková Lucie                53:00 
        5   303919 STB9999    Kubecová Kateřina               56:00 
        6          CHA9951    Probošová Marie                 59:00 
        7   411581 TUV9952    Thořová Markéta                 62:00 
        8     4365 BOR9950    Řezáčová Veronika               65:00 
        9    49995 FYD0051    Macháčková Barbora              68:00 
       10                     Vakant                          71:00 
       11                     Vakant                          74:00 
       12                     Vakant                          77:00 



D10L  (13)         1.8 km  80 m   5 K      

       13          CHA0050    Pavlíková Markéta                0:00 
       14          LJN9898    Šikolová Zuzana                  3:00 
       15   420447 LTP9950    Žejdlíková Karolína              6:00 
       16     7782 JEN0051    Hájková Anna                     9:00 
       17   434808 STB0199    Dolejší Kateřina                12:00 
       18          TJN        Vinklářová Karolína             15:00 
       19     4385 BOR9855    Tomková Jana                    18:00 
       20          CHA0250    Probošová Tereza                21:00 
       21     7726 TJN        Rýdlová Adéla                   24:00 
       22          LJN9899    Šikolová Tereza                 27:00 
       23                     Vakant                          30:00 
       24                     Vakant                          33:00 
       25                     Vakant                          36:00 



D12  (14)          2.4 km  80 m   6 K      

       26   231929 TUR9756    Kohlová Monika                   2:00 
       27     4368 BOR9854    Nováková Lucie                   6:00 
       28   425592 TJN9851    Berková Monika                  10:00 
       29   232726 TUR9851    Hudská Ludmila                  14:00 
       30     4384 BOR9752    Tomášová Lucie                  18:00 
       31   411613 JEN9851    Valkounová Markéta              22:00 
       32     4376 BOR9853    Staňová Karolína                26:00 
       33    51537 TUR9751    Linková Alena                   30:00 
       34     4362 BOR9850    Kohoutová Barbora               34:00 
       35   416117 VLI9752    Honzíková Lucie                 38:00 
       36    49994 FYD9851    Macháčková Eliška               42:00 
       37     6885 BOR9751    Kameníková Andrea               46:00 
       38                     Vakant                          50:00 
       39                     Vakant                          54:00 



D14  (12)          2.7 km  120 m   7 K     

       40     4382 BOR9656    Hrochová Tereza                  3:00 
       41   411564 TUR9554    Hanušová Michaela                7:00 
       42     4373 BOR9650    Barkmanová Marie                11:00 
       43   232378 TUR9551    Čepelková Nikola                15:00 
       44   232915 LTP9750    Kovářová Lenka                  19:00 
       45   230719 PEN9650    Vydrová Karolína                23:00 
       46          TUR9651    Poláková Denisa                 27:00 
       47          PEN9651    Dastychová Vendula              31:00 
       48    63416 VSP9551    Bohatá Jana                     35:00 
       49    52899 LLI9652    Lettlová Michala                39:00 
       50                     Vakant                          43:00 
       51                     Vakant                          47:00 



D16  (9)           3.3 km  135 m   8 K     

       52   253131 LLI9651    Štičková Anna                    4:00 
       53   411625 TUV9455    Smutná Anežka                   10:00 
       54     8448 BOR9452    Göttlichová Adéla               16:00 
       55          VLI        Karmazínová Tereza              22:00 
       56   410728 TUR9455    Körberová Andrea                28:00 
       57          PGP9554    Pavlů Kateřina                  34:00 
       58     8213 TUR9453    Brožová Aneta                   40:00 
       59                     Vakant                          46:00 
       60                     Vakant                          52:00 



D18  (7)           4.4 km  130 m   12 K    

       61     7764 BOR9253    Hradecká Lucie                  50:00 
       62    49973 SMB9251    Žitná Jana                      53:00 
       63   301342 TJN9251    Lejsková Pavlína                56:00 
       64   515087 TUR9358    Kochová Nikola                  59:00 
       65     8195 CHA9251    Sivčáková Petra                 62:00 
       66     7712 TUR9352    Švábková Anna                   65:00 
       67                     Vakant                          68:00 



D20  (2)           4.4 km  130 m   12 K    

       68    49977 SMB9051    Pološčuková Lucie               41:00 
       69                     Vakant                          44:00 



D21K  (15)         4.3 km  145 m   11 K    

       70     7707 SMB8151    Kvapilová Lenka                  1:00 
       71    49951 VLI9251    Poloprutská Markéta              4:00 
       72    51596 EKP        Kalinová Veronika                7:00 
       73     8469 BOR8150    Hanzlová Veronika               10:00 
       74    51687 OKP7452    Richtrová Lucie                 13:00 
       75   412206 SWI        Marzena RYCERSKA                16:00 
       76    51825 TUR8852    Sehnalová Tereza                19:00 
       77     4127 CHA8753    Hlavatá Andrea                  22:00 
       78   361835 SWI        ULBRYCH Karina                  25:00 
       79     8465 BOR6651    Marešová Pavlína                28:00 
       80   515409 EKP8259    Kalinová Markéta                31:00 
       81                     Vakant                          34:00 
       82                     Vakant                          37:00 
       83                     Vakant                          40:00 
       84                     Vakant                          43:00 



D21L  (17)         6.2 km  190 m   15 K    

       85   301189 TUR8151    Rančáková Barbora                2:00 
       86     8190 CHA9152    Valešová Jana                    5:00 
       87     9674 VAM8651    Smutná Pavla                     8:00 
       88     4212 CHA8050    Kašková Barbora                 11:00 
       89     9785 DKP8154    Janatová Lucie                  14:00 
       90   336783 VLI8054    Matějová Kateřina               17:00 
       91     4662 CHA8852    Vejstrková Zuzana               20:00 
       92     8952 VRL8353    Knoblochová Kamila              23:00 
       93     7731 TUR8752    Švábková Lenka                  26:00 
       94   232189 TAP8854    Gabrovská Lucie                 29:00 
       95   300902 ZIS8952    Wagner Sabine                   32:00 
       96    51759 DKP8350    Havlíčková Vendula              35:00 
       97     9061 VLI6151    Henychová Zuzana                38:00 
       98    53816 TUR7959    Sedláčková Martina              41:00 
       99                     Vakant                          44:00 
      100                     Vakant                          47:00 
      101                     Vakant                          50:00 



D35  (12)          4.4 km  130 m   12 K    

      102   211303 VSP7455    Škorpilová Jana                  2:00 
      103     9681 VAM6451    Klapalová Jana                   5:00 
      104    51809 TUR6850    Linková Iva                      8:00 
      105   434839 STB7499    Dolejší Lenka                   11:00 
      106   361943 EKP6850    Koucká Ivana                    14:00 
      107     8229 KAS7051    Eichlerová Jana                 17:00 
      108   253147 LLI7151    Paroulková Iva                  20:00 
      109     8328 FYD7299    Macháčková Michaela             23:00 
      110   416258 LPU7051    Procházková Alexandr            26:00 
      111   428299 PEN7450    Dastychová Alexandra            29:00 
      112                     Vakant                          32:00 
      113                     Vakant                          35:00 



D40  (9)           4.3 km  145 m   11 K    

      114     8445 BOR6550    Pávková Jana                    49:00 
      115     7722 SMB6551    Pološčuková Monika              52:00 
      116     7724 TUR6552    Švábková Šárka                  55:00 
      117     9932 SJC6657    Zalabová Martina                58:00 
      118   410387 MFP6950    Pelikánová Lucie                61:00 
      119    51533 CHA6551    Pavlíková Pavla                 64:00 
      120   410727 MFP6850    Forstová Lenka                  67:00 
      121    49988 STB6798    Abelová Ivana                   70:00 
      122                     Vakant                          73:00 



D45  (14)          4.0 km  110 m   11 K    

      123     2153 DRE        Karin Kraemer                   63:00 
      124   336750 SCP5450    Zavadilová Naďa                 66:00 
      125    51218 VLI6251    Petrová Věra                    69:00 
      126   232387 PEN6350    Kábrtová Iva                    72:00 
      127    49959 VLI6350    Škapová Kamila                  75:00 
      128     8467 BOR6250    Kratochvílová Zdena             78:00 
      129    51966 DCE5450    Procházková Miluše              81:00 
      130   232182 BOR6150    Šípová Soňa                     84:00 
      131   232906 LTP6151    Kovářová Alena                  87:00 
      132     9908 SJC6151    Benešová Iva                    90:00 
      133     6502 ZIS6450    Wagner Martina                  93:00 
      134     7868 DCE5550    Mrázová Pavla                   96:00 
      135                     Vakant                          99:00 
      136                     Vakant                         102:00 



D50  (11)          4.0 km  110 m   11 K    

      137     8166 KAS5451    Klímová Jitka                    0:00 
      138     8207 TUR5750    Holasová Jaroslava               3:00 
      139   411563 JEN5651    Kadečková Jana                   6:00 
      140     8165 CHA5351    Ševčíková Alena                  9:00 
      141     8553 BOR5150    Úlehlová Ivana                  12:00 
      142     8171 CHA5750    Kadavá Eva                      15:00 
      143     8208 TUR5650    Konopáčová Jana                 18:00 
      144     8168 CHA5550    Bradnová Věra                   21:00 
      145     9107 SHK5351    Fejlková Alice                  24:00 
      146     8158 CHA4951    Vokálová Pavla                  27:00 
      147                     Vakant                          30:00 



D55  (9)           3.8 km  110 m   10 K    

      148     6424 ZIT5052    Ender Irina                     70:00 
      149     5991 DLT5151    Nedvídková Jitka                73:00 
      150    51216 VLI5150    Karmazínová Ivana               76:00 
      151          TJN        Eva Hniková                     79:00 
      152     8549 BOR4650    Křtěnská Leontina               82:00 
      153          TJN        Šikolová Naďa                   85:00 
      154     8283 VLI5152    Pachnerová Jaroslava            88:00 
      155     8151 CHA4350    Horčíková Marie                 91:00 
      156                     Vakant                          94:00 



D60  (7)           3.8 km  110 m   10 K    

      157    51384 KAS4551    Nejezchlebová Věra               1:00 
      158     8542 BOR3750    Langrová Marie                   4:00 
      159    51214 LLI4451    Krausová Marie                   7:00 
      160     8152 CHA4650    Kašková Eva                     10:00 
      161     6391 ZIT4351    Haufe Heiderose                 13:00 
      162     8228 KAS4350    Štrojsová Jaroslava             16:00 
      163                     Vakant                          19:00 



H10  (14)          2.0 km  75 m   5 K      

      164     4379 BOR0002    Hroch Matyáš                     2:00 
      165   232534 MFP9800    Pelikán Lukáš                    5:00 
      166   232325 TJN9901    Novotný Marek                    8:00 
      167    52924 LTP9901    Matějka Šimon                   11:00 
      168    51208 LLI9702    Kraus Jakub                     14:00 
      169     4359 BOR9900    Ullrich Jakub                   17:00 
      170     6886 TUV9903    Thoř Tomáš                      20:00 
      171   218851 MFP0101    Forst Antonín                   23:00 
      172     4370 BOR0000    Mareš Vít                       26:00 
      173          LLI9803    Hrdý Honza                      29:00 
      174   331267 VPM0204    Richtr Lukáš                    32:00 
      175                     Vakant                          35:00 
      176                     Vakant                          38:00 
      177                     Vakant                          41:00 



H10L  (20)         1.8 km  80 m   5 K      

      178   418326 SWI        Karol RYCERSKI                  39:00 
      179          TJN        Vinklář Matouš                  42:00 
      180     8180 PEN0000    Dastych Petr                    45:00 
      181   232917 LTP        Chyský Daniel                   48:00 
      182          TJN        Heinl Ondřej                    51:00 
      183   361836 SWI        ULBRYCH Eryk                    54:00 
      184          TJN        Wenzel Nikolas                  57:00 
      185   411599 JEN0102    Valkoun Jaroslav                60:00 
      186   420429 LTP0000    Kučera Tomáš                    63:00 
      187          TJN        Němeček Josef                   66:00 
      188    51203 LLI0001    Melichar Peťa                   69:00 
      189          TJN        Schindler Pavel                 72:00 
      190   361837 SWI        ULBRYCH Patryk                  75:00 
      191          TJN        Šmaus Antonín                   78:00 
      192   232908 LTP0101    Gilich Kryštof                  81:00 
      193          TJN        Vinklář Šimon                   84:00 
      194                     Vakant                          87:00 
      195                     Vakant                          90:00 
      196                     Vakant                          93:00 
      197                     Vakant                          96:00 



H12  (17)          2.6 km  80 m   7 K      

      207   995840 TUR9701    Wolf Filip                       1:00 
      208     7786 JEN9705    Kočvara Oldřich                  5:00 
      209     7758 DOK9800    Koštejn Vít                      9:00 
      210    52925 LTP9802    Matějka Lukáš                   13:00 
      211    52911 STB9802    Pečený František                17:00 
      212     4378 BOR9802    Birnbaum Adam                   21:00 
      213   411617 JEN9706    Koutský Pavel                   25:00 
      214          TJN        Šmaus Jan                       29:00 
      215   411526 JEN9703    Hájek Jan                       33:00 
      216    52904 STB9801    Ludvík Matyáš                   37:00 
      217     8173 CHA9702    Šádek Jakub                     41:00 
      218   411527 JEN9601    Kadečka Adam                    45:00 
      219          TUR9702    Hanuš Tomáš                     49:00 
      220    53179 EKP9700    Koucký Martin                   53:00 
      221                     Vakant                          57:00 
      222                     Vakant                          61:00 
      223                     Vakant                          65:00 



H14  (8)           3.1 km  110 m   7 K     

      224     4666 CHA9601    Dávid Patrik                     2:00 
      225          TJN        Posselt Martin                   8:00 
      226   330671 CHA9500    Nejman Stanislav                14:00 
      227   232904 LTP9600    Kučera Jindřich                 20:00 
      228   232509 TJN9601    Picek Štěpán                    26:00 
      229   420453 LTP9505    Žaloudek Matěj                  32:00 
      230                     Vakant                          38:00 
      231                     Vakant                          44:00 



H16  (10)          4.5 km  135 m   10 K    

      232     8288 VLI9400    Petr Pavel                       5:00 
      233   232494 LTP9409    Novák Marek                     11:00 
      234     8458 BOR9301    Šákr Vít                        17:00 
      235   411609 TUV9501    Horák Patrik                    23:00 
      236     8456 BOR9303    Lomič Šimon                     29:00 
      237   361841 SWI        Kamil RYCERSKI                  35:00 
      238   307057 BOR9304    Průcha Pavel                    41:00 
      239    52931 LTP9405    Hulha Lukáš                     47:00 
      240                     Vakant                          53:00 
      241                     Vakant                          59:00 



H18  (5)           6.2 km  190 m   15 K    

      242    52908 STB9101    Novák Zdeněk                    56:00 
      243    52928 BOR9110    Škara Vojtěch                   59:00 
      244     2329 DRE        Andrei Kraemer                  62:00 
      245   515499 TUR9100    Wolf Daniel                     65:00 
      246                     Vakant                          68:00 



H20  (2)           7.2 km  340 m   18 K    

      247    49958 VLI9003    Škapa Jan                       49:00 
      248                     Vakant                          55:00 



H21K  (45)         5.4 km  170 m   13 K    

      249    52916 LTP8801    Eiselt Jan                       0:00 
      250     7744 LJN5301    Šikola Alexej                    3:00 
      251     8478 BOR6201    Janás Jiří                       6:00 
      252   410783 LPU6504    Procházka Radek                  9:00 
      253     7745 LJN7201    Rulc Zdeněk                     12:00 
      254          DKP        Karban Zdeněk                   15:00 
      255     8297 HAR7502    Pecka Vlastimil                 18:00 
      256     8490 BOR6400    Doškář Boris                    21:00 
      257   253145 HAR7501    Vokurka Jan                     24:00 
      258    53565 STB9301    Ludvík Vojtěch                  27:00 
      259    51686 OKP6601    Richtr Aleš                     30:00 
      260     8185 PEN6600    Vydra Ivan                      33:00 
      261   515162 LPU9113    Procházka David                 36:00 
      262     8516 BOR7710    Klusáček Radim                  39:00 
      263   515142 LPU9006    Klapal Jan                      42:00 
      264     8510 BOR7100    Křtěnský Roman                  45:00 
      265    51741 VSP5001    Uher Petr                       48:00 
      266     9670 VAM8802    Klapal Michal                   51:00 
      267    52901 BOR8900    Stránský Michal                 54:00 
      268     5180 CHA7900    Vokál Vojtěch                   57:00 
      269     8454 BOR9300    Krejčí Jaroslav ml.             60:00 
      270     8080 TUR9301    Zakouřil Vít                    63:00 
      271     8291 VLI7400    Harazin Martin                  66:00 
      272    51643 VSP5000    Hořínek Jaroslav                69:00 
      273     8302 VLI5301    Škoda Přemek                    72:00 
      274     8512 BOR6302    Krejčí Jaroslav                 75:00 
      275    49990 STB5701    Ludvík Petr                     78:00 
      276   361986 VLI4901    Karmazín Petr                   81:00 
      277          PVP8400    Král Luboš                      84:00 
      278    51232 VLI7000    Honzík Tomáš                    87:00 
      279     7746 LJN8900    Matoušek Jan                    90:00 
      280     8299 VLI5101    Přinda Oldřich                  93:00 
      281   336118 PLA        Manfred Hickethier              96:00 
      282   515195 EKP6301    Koucký Roman                    99:00 
      283    51124 TUR7702    Heřmánek Michal                102:00 
      284     8466 BOR9008    Pávek Petr                     105:00 
      285   303939 MFP6301    Forst Libor                    108:00 
      286   428279 VLI8001    Špak Zdeněk                    111:00 
      287   500289 SCP5200    Přeček Zdeněk                  114:00 
      288                     Vakant                         117:00 
      289                     Vakant                         120:00 
      290                     Vakant                         123:00 
      291                     Vakant                         126:00 
      292                     Vakant                         129:00 
      293                     Vakant                         132:00 



H21L  (42)         9.3 km  390 m   26 K    

      294     9528 VAM7601    Koblic Jan                       1:00 
      295     8129 HAR7301    Martan Jiří                      4:00 
      296   303945 KNC8101    Besta Lukáš                      7:00 
      297    53226 VLI7707    Habán Ivo                       10:00 
      298    51616 EKP8408    Kalina Zdeněk                   13:00 
      299    50000 BOR6003    Dikoš Pavel                     16:00 
      300     4130 CHA8801    Hradec Pavel                    19:00 
      301   515082 TUR8406    Kořínek Jindřich                22:00 
      302   995798 SCP6800    Pospíšil Vít                    25:00 
      303   515458 EKP8211    Kalina Miroslav                 28:00 
      304     8508 BOR8202    Lepšík Petr                     31:00 
      305   503360 SJC8703    Beneš Jan                       34:00 
      306   232111 TAP7807    Pěkný Michal                    37:00 
      307     9669 VAM8401    Veverka Tomáš                   40:00 
      308     8265 SMR7800    Lukavec Petr                    43:00 
      309     8298 VLI7503    Pachner Pavel                   46:00 
      310          TJN        Zbyněk Karásek                  49:00 
      311    51840 PGP6501    Martin Kondrát                  52:00 
      312     8188 CHA7800    Kadavý Petr                     55:00 
      313   515130 SJC8601    Henych Martin                   58:00 
      314   995876 SMR        Zaoral Filip                    61:00 
      315     8489 BOR7909    Najman Jaroslav                 64:00 
      316    51227 VLI6205    Poloprutský Tomáš               67:00 
      317     7767 DOK8700    Novák Daniel                    70:00 
      318    53759 TUR8401    Váňa Martin                     73:00 
      319     8496 BOR8403    Steinz Radek                    76:00 
      320     9508 VAM8801    Petras Tomáš                    79:00 
      321   416140 SCP7500    Khel Richard                    82:00 
      322   410330 ZBM6601    Lexa Matěj                      85:00 
      323   232631 SMR7903    Zaoral Petr                     88:00 
      324   515503 LLI7502    Peterka Vojtěch                 91:00 
      325     8277 DKP8306    Janata Martin                   94:00 
      326   515132 VLI6001    Henych Petr                     97:00 
      327     7763 DOK6300    Hradecký Jaroslav              100:00 
      328     8487 BOR6501    Mareš Martin                   103:00 
      329     9626 SNA7105    Doucha Jiří                    106:00 
      330                     Vakant                         109:00 
      331                     Vakant                         112:00 
      332                     Vakant                         115:00 
      333                     Vakant                         118:00 
      334                     Vakant                         121:00 
      335                     Vakant                         124:00 



H35  (7)           7.2 km  340 m   18 K    

      336    49971 SMB6401    Žitný Tomáš                      1:00 
      337   412203 SWI        Bogdan RYCERSKI                  7:00 
      338   232901 LTP6500    Kučera Martin                   13:00 
      339     8486 BOR7003    Průšek Petr                     19:00 
      340   361826 SWI        ULBRYCH Mirosław                25:00 
      341     8322 TUV7402    Kvapil Petr                     31:00 
      342                     Vakant                          37:00 



H40  (9)           6.6 km  280 m   18 K    

      343   887925 PVP6704    Sanna Roberto                    2:00 
      344    49985 STB6601    Kubec Pavel                      6:00 
      345    51385 KAS6900    Eichler Petr                    10:00 
      346   420430 LTP6501    Bruner Luboš                    14:00 
      347     8523 BOR6601    Doležal Miloš                   18:00 
      348   420454 LTP6102    Kovář Karel                     22:00 
      349   336778 DLT6901    Nosek Petr                      26:00 
      350                     Vakant                          30:00 
      351                     Vakant                          34:00 



H45  (10)          6.6 km  280 m   18 K    

      352   253372 VLI4900    Ježek Ladislav                  42:00 
      353     7703 SMB6301    Šubrt Pavel                     46:00 
      354     8287 VLI6300    Petr Josef                      50:00 
      355     9007 HOR6302    Vávra Martin                    54:00 
      356     8333 FYD6400    Macháček Aleš                   58:00 
      357   232041 DCE6100    Pavlů Jaroslav                  62:00 
      358    51210 LLI6302    Sobek Pavel                     66:00 
      359    52927 LTP6001    Hulha Karel                     70:00 
      360    49998 PEN6200    Vydra Pavel                     74:00 
      361                     Vakant                          78:00 



H50  (14)          5.7 km  240 m   15 K    

      362  1958242 BOR5800    Průcha Miloslav                  0:00 
      363     2046 DRE        Werner Kraemer                   3:00 
      364    51231 CHA5400    Pavlík Milan                     6:00 
      365     8220 TUR5803    Konopáč Jiří                     9:00 
      366     8155 CHA4901    Kadavý Zdeněk                   12:00 
      367     8221 TUR5102    Provazník Jiří                  15:00 
      368     9907 SJC5801    Beneš Josef                     18:00 
      369     8159 CHA5001    Vokál Jiří                      21:00 
      370     8219 TUR5601    Holas Vladimír                  24:00 
      371     8167 CHA5500    Kaška Rudolf                    27:00 
      372    52917 LTP5802    Eiselt Miloš                    30:00 
      373    52275 VSP5700    Škorpil Martin                  33:00 
      374                     Vakant                          36:00 
      375                     Vakant                          39:00 



H55  (15)          5.7 km  240 m   15 K    

      376     8351 TUR4801    Jakubec Jindřich                45:00 
      377     8861 TJP4900    Peterka František               48:00 
      378     8323 TUV4701    Pospíšil Jiří                   51:00 
      379     8214 TUR5100    Hudský Vlastimil                54:00 
      380     6488 ZIT5004    Ender Volker                    57:00 
      381     8890 DLT5001    Babický Tomáš                   60:00 
      382   411580 JEN5002    Kadečka Jiří                    63:00 
      383    51808 TUR4703    Vlček Josef                     66:00 
      384     6645 KBP4500    Valter Petr                     69:00 
      385    51973 DCE5400    Jaroš Vladimír                  72:00 
      386   412412 POL 4801   Bartkowiak Edward               75:00 
      387    51562 SCP4700    Buriánek Jaromír                78:00 
      388   336709 JEN5301    Jedlička Miroslav               81:00 
      389                     Vakant                          84:00 
      390                     Vakant                          87:00 



H60  (8)           4.0 km  110 m   11 K    

      391    51213 LLI4501    Kraus Jan                       36:00 
      392     8153 CHA4700    Smetana Radim                   39:00 
      393     8280 VLI4600    Pachner Jan                     42:00 
      394     7741 LJN4700    Matoušek Luboš                  45:00 
      395     8235 KAS4600    Nejezchleba Jiří                48:00 
      396     7718 SMB4801    Hlaváč Jaroslav                 51:00 
      397   501901 USV        Helmut Conrad                   54:00 
      398                     Vakant                          57:00 



H65  (9)           3.8 km  110 m   10 K    

      399     8552 BOR4001    Úlehla Zdeněk                   43:00 
      400   500268 SJC3601    Havlík Jaroslav                 46:00 
      401          TJN        Petrželka Pavel                 49:00 
      402    53507 SJP4200    Hlavatý Karel                   52:00 
      403          TJN        Picek Jan                       55:00 
      404     8324 TUV4301    Zakouřil Václav                 58:00 
      405     4132 BOR3600    Křtěnský Jaroslav               61:00 
      406    49992 FYD4300    Buřita Dobroslav                64:00 
      407                     Vakant                          67:00 



H70  (5)           3.8 km  110 m   10 K    

      408     8544 BOR3602    Mašek Pavel                     23:00 
      409    51342 ZIT3401    Haufe Horst                     27:00 
      410     4131 BOR3900    Beránek Miroslav                31:00 
      411                     Vakant                          35:00 
      412     8541 BOR3601    Langr Jan                       39:00