Petit Prix 1. Etapa
Výsledky
místo Jméno                      Registrace Lic     Čas 



D10  (12)      1.7 km  95 m   7 K          

    1 Kubecová Kateřina          STB9999    C     20:21 
    2 Nejezchlebová Martina      TUR9951    C     22:29 
    3 Řezáčová Veronika          BOR9950    C     24:05 
    4 Janoušková Lucie           BOR9954    C     24:07 
    5 Labská Karolína            LLI9952    C     25:56 
    6 Thořová Markéta            TUV9952    C     31:06 
    7 Sokolářová Šárka           TUV              33:48 
    8 Poloprutská Lucie          VLI9950    C     36:46 
    9 Pelikánová Máša            MFP0050    C     39:00 

      Doležalová Eliška          BOR9955    C     nest. 
      Macháčková Barbora         FYD0051    C     nest. 
      Probošová Marie            CHA9951    C     nest. 



D10L  (12)     1.6 km  105 m   8 K         

    1 Žejdlíková Karolína        LTP9950    C     23:28 
    2 Dolejší Kateřina           STB0199    C     24:34 
    3 Pavlíková Markéta          CHA0050    C     25:32 
    4 Žihlová Anna               LLI9852    C     28:03 
    5 Šikolová Tereza            LJN9899    C     28:09 
    6 Šikolová Zuzana            LJN9898    C     34:11 
    7 Hájková Anna               JEN0051          34:44 
    8 Rýdlová Adéla              TJN              37:27 
    9 Tomková Jana               BOR9855    C     38:37 

      Šimšová Barbora            MFP0150    C      disk 
      Probošová Tereza           CHA0250    C     nest. 
      Vinklářová Karolína        TJN              nest. 



D12  (16)      1.8 km  95 m   10 K         

    1 Kameníková Andrea          BOR9751    B     21:50 
    2 Kohlová Monika             TUR9756    C     24:31 
    3 Hudská Ludmila             TUR9851    C     25:00 
    4 Linková Alena              TUR9751    C     25:58 
    5 Kohoutová Barbora          BOR9850    B     27:33 
    6 Staňová Karolína           BOR9853    C     28:37 
    7 Nováková Lucie             BOR9854    C     29:54 
    8 Valkounová Markéta         JEN9851          32:12 
    9 Balcarová Barbora          LLI9751    C     32:52 
   10 Poloprutská Klára          VLI9750    C     34:16 
   11 Nejezchlebová Barbora      TUR9755    C     40:50 
   12 Berková Monika             TJN9851    C     41:06 
   13 Kochanová Julie            FYD9751    C     45:37 

      Tomášová Lucie             BOR9752    C     nest. 
      Macháčková Eliška          FYD9851    C     nest. 
      Roškotová Lucie            TUR9753    C     nest. 



D14  (11)      2.0 km  100 m   10 K        

    1 Hanušová Michaela          TUR9554    B     22:53 
    2 Kovářová Lenka             LTP9750    B     25:48 
    3 Bohatá Jana                VSP9551    B     26:54 
    4 Vydrová Karolína           PEN9650    C     27:22 
    5 Čepelková Nikola           TUR9551    C     30:57 
    6 Barkmanová Marie           BOR9650    B     31:38 
    7 Lettlová Michala           LLI9652    C     46:15 
    8 Smutná Kačka               TUV              81:33 

      Dastychová Vendula         PEN9651    C      disk 
      Hrochová Tereza            BOR9656    C     nest. 
      Poláková Denisa            TUR9651    C     nest. 



D16  (10)      2.7 km  140 m   14 K        

    1 Štičková Anna              LLI9651    A     29:33 
    2 Smutná Anežka              TUV9455    A     36:50 
    3 Pavlů Kateřina             PGP9554          37:36 
    4 Brožová Aneta              TUR9453    C     38:30 
    5 Göttlichová Adéla          BOR9452    C     40:33 
    6 Körberová Andrea           TUR9455    C     43:49 
    7 Najbrtová Lucie            STB9498    C     52:03 
    8 Smetanová Alžběta          CHA9450    C     52:20 

      Hřebřinová Tereza          STB9499    C     nest. 
      Karmazínová Tereza         VLI              nest. 



D18  (6)       3.2 km  175 m   17 K        

    1 Kochová Nikola             TUR9358    A     36:09 
    2 Žitná Jana                 SMB9251    C     47:30 
    3 Hradecká Lucie             BOR9253    C     52:56 
    4 Švábková Anna              TUR9352    B     53:34 
    5 Sivčáková Petra            CHA9251    C     63:35 

      Lejsková Pavlína           TJN9251    B     nest. 



D21K  (8)      2.9 km  140 m   17 K        

    1 Hanzlová Veronika          BOR8150    C     39:39 
    2 Marešová Pavlína           BOR6651    C     40:41 
    3 Honsová Lenka              SMR7750    C     41:25 
    4 Janečková Lenka            MFP8250    C     43:21 
    5 Kvapilová Lenka            SMB8151    C     48:40 
    6 Peterková Viktorie         LLI7551    C     53:17 
    7 Marzena RYCERSKA           SWI             116:12 

      ULBRYCH Karina             SWI              nest. 



D21L  (18)     3.9 km  200 m   22 K        

    1 Svobodná Madla             DKP9154          39:36 
    2 Valešová Jana              CHA9152    A     40:22 
    3 Matějová Kateřina          VLI8054    C     40:42 
    4 Poloprutská Markéta        VLI9251          41:24 
    5 Janatová Lucie             DKP8154    C     42:58 
    6 Krafková Ita               BOR8156    C     43:54 
    7 Smutná Pavla               VAM8651    C     44:06 
    8 Gabrovská Lucie            TAP8854    C     44:32 
    9 Sehnalová Tereza           TUR8852    C     45:37 
   10 Šimšová Jana               MFP7651    C     46:05 
   11 Henychová Zuzana           VLI6151    C     47:41 
   12 Sedláčková Martina         TUR7959    C     48:34 
   13 Kašková Barbora            CHA8050    C     48:59 
   14 Rančáková Barbora          TUR8151    C     49:14 
   15 Tučková Monika             BOR7650    C     49:15 
   16 Vejstrková Zuzana          CHA8852    C     53:46 
   17 Heřmánková Pavla           TUR7777    C     57:14 

      Krafková Lucie             TUR8650    E     nest. 



D35  (10)      3.2 km  175 m   17 K        

    1 Macháčková Michaela        FYD7299    C     36:16 
    2 Škorpilová Jana            VSP7455    C     37:49 
    3 Paroulková Iva             LLI7151    C     37:59 
    4 Klapalová Jana             VAM6451    C     40:12 
    5 Procházková Alexandr       LPU7051    C     42:10 
    6 Linková Iva                TUR6850    C     42:19 
    7 Eichlerová Jana            KAS7051    C     45:25 
    8 Dolejší Lenka              STB7499    C     49:47 
    9 Koucká Ivana               EKP6850    C     49:50 
   10 Dastychová Alexandra       PEN7450    C     77:17 



D40  (6)       2.9 km  140 m   17 K        

    1 Abelová Ivana              STB6798    C     34:30 
    2 Pavlíková Pavla            CHA6551    C     44:25 
    3 Forstová Lenka             MFP6850    C     45:26 
    4 Pávková Jana               BOR6550    C     47:23 
    5 Švábková Šárka             TUR6552    C     51:41 
    6 Pelikánová Lucie           MFP6950    C     57:32 



D45  (10)      2.8 km  140 m   16 K        

    1 Karin Kraemer              DRE              29:56 
    2 Šípová Soňa                BOR6150    C     34:25 
    3 Mrázová Pavla              DCE5550    C     34:53 
    4 Benešová Iva               SJC6151    C     37:20 
    5 Kratochvílová Zdena        BOR6250    C     38:23 
    6 Procházková Miluše         DCE5450    C     39:14 
    7 Kovářová Alena             LTP6151    C     52:12 
    8 Petrová Věra               VLI6251    C     55:42 
    9 Zavadilová Naďa            SCP5450    C     66:50 

      Krafková Ita               BOR5950          nest. 



D50  (7)       2.8 km  140 m   16 K        

    1 Ševčíková Alena            CHA5351    C     40:35 
    2 Bradnová Věra              CHA5550    C     41:32 
    3 Kadavá Eva                 CHA5750    C     41:57 
    4 Neradová Alena             LIT5051    C     43:26 
    5 Fejlková Alice             SHK5351    C     45:16 
    6 Konopáčová Jana            TUR5650    C     49:18 
    7 Lusková Olga               CHA5650    C     72:48 



D55  (4)       2.3 km  125 m   15 K        

    1 Karmazínová Ivana          VLI5150    C     42:53 
    2 Křtěnská Leontina          BOR4650    C     44:57 
    3 Horčíková Marie            CHA4350    C     47:59 
    4 Nedvídková Jitka           DLT5151    C     59:45 



D60  (5)       2.3 km  125 m   15 K        

    1 Štrojsová Jaroslava        KAS4350    C     43:30 
    2 Nejezchlebová Věra         KAS4551    C     50:44 
    3 Kašková Eva                CHA4650    C     51:57 
    4 Langrová Marie             BOR3750    C     54:02 
    5 Haufe Heiderose            ZIT4351          62:58 



H10  (11)      1.7 km  95 m   7 K          

    1 Matějka Šimon              LTP9901    C     17:41 
    2 Mareš Vít                  BOR0000    C     20:42 
    3 Ullrich Jakub              BOR9900    C     23:11 
    4 Novotný Marek              TJN9901    C     29:47 
    5 Thoř Tomáš                 TUV9903    C     29:49 
    6 Kochan Filip               FYD0100    C     33:06 
    7 Lošťák Ondřej              LIT9901    C     34:08 
    8 Forst Antonín              MFP0101    C     44:56 
    9 Pavlovec Dan               BOR0001    C     47:30 
   10 Pelikán Lukáš              MFP9800    C     60:39 

      Hroch Matyáš               BOR0002    C     nest. 



H10L  (18)     1.6 km  105 m   8 K         

    1 Melichar Peťa              LLI0001    C     19:36 
    2 Valkoun Jaroslav           JEN0102          23:55 
    3 Wenzel Nikolas             TJN              24:16 
    4 Dastych Petr               PEN0000    C     24:39 
    5 Kučera Tomáš               LTP0000    C     27:55 
    6 Zabořil Vojta              JEN0101          33:35 
    7 Gilich Kryštof             LTP0101    C     42:20 
    8 Chyský Daniel              LTP        C     45:37 

      Karol RYCERSKI             SWI               disk 
      ULBRYCH Eryk               SWI               disk 
      ULBRYCH Patryk             SWI               disk 
      Šmaus Antonín              TJN               disk 
      Schindler Pavel            TJN               disk 
      Košek Jan                  LLI9801    C     nest. 
      Vinklář Matouš             TJN              nest. 
      Vinklář Šimon              TJN              nest. 
      Němeček Josef              TJN              nest. 
      Heinl Ondřej               TJN              nest. 



HDR  (21)      1.6 km  105 m   8 K         

    1 Peterka Jakub              LLI0404    C     23:15 
    2 Paroulek Lukáš             LLI0201    C     23:46 
    3 Šklíba David                                24:25 
    4 Linková Lucie              TUR0251    C     25:41 
    5 Burgr Honzík               LLI0202    C     25:43 
    6 Pavlová Martina            LTP0151    C     32:39 
    7 Nejezchlebová Klára        NER              32:46 
    8 Šimša Martin               MFP0300    C     34:54 
    9 Provazníková Anna          TJN              35:44 
   10 Zabořil Ondra              JEN0401          36:36 
   11 Najbrt Tomáš               STB0201    C     43:37 
   12 Heczková Anna              VLI              44:32 
   13 Šimšová Pavla              MFP0551    C     48:20 
   14 Lamačová Barbora           BOR              51:26 
   15 Mencl Josef                VSP              56:52 
   16 Machander Jonathan         NER              63:40 
   17 Machander Nikolas          NER              63:49 
   18 Štich Martin                                66:55 

      Lettová Michaela                             disk 
      Habánová Anna                                disk 
      Novotná Viktorka           TJN              nest. 



H12  (19)      2.1 km  105 m   11 K        

    1 Wolf Filip                 TUR9701    C     20:52 
    2 Hájek Jan                  JEN9703          22:59 
    3 Hanuš Tomáš                TUR9702    C     24:40 
    4 Ludvík Matyáš              STB9801    C     28:48 
    5 Kadečka Adam               JEN9601          30:26 
    6 Medřický Petr              PEN9700    C     31:05 
    7 Birnbaum Adam              BOR9802    C     37:14 
    8 Koštejn Vít                DOK9800    C     37:26 
    9 Koucký Martin              EKP9700    C     39:06 
   10 Šmaus Jan                  TJN              40:45 
   11 Koutský Pavel              JEN9706          49:29 
   12 Miller Jan                                  56:05 
   13 Kočvara Oldřich            JEN9705          60:06 
   14 Eichler Jan                KAS9800    C     62:26 

      Matějka Lukáš              LTP9802    C      disk 
      Šádek Jakub                CHA9702    C     nest. 
      Vokál Benjamin             CHA9703    C     nest. 
      Pečený František           STB9802    C     nest. 
      Vaníček Ondřej             STB9803    C     nest. 



H14  (8)       2.6 km  135 m   15 K        

    1 Posselt Martin             TJN              28:18 
    2 Kučera Jindřich            LTP9600    B     36:14 
    3 Žaloudek Matěj             LTP9505    C     48:16 
    4 Fürst Matouš               LLI9603    C     51:18 
    5 Nejman Stanislav           CHA9500    C     54:32 
    6 Labský Jan                 LLI9602    C     56:25 
    7 Sokolář Ondřej             TUV              58:56 

      Dávid Patrik               CHA9601    C     nest. 



H16  (10)      3.0 km  145 m   19 K        

    1 Šákr Vít                   BOR9301    A     26:42 
    2 Horák Patrik               TUV9501    A     27:06 
    3 Pavlovec Jan               BOR9503    A     27:44 
    4 Rychlý Michal              TUR9402    B     33:07 
    5 Průcha Pavel               BOR9304    B     37:46 
    6 Petr Pavel                 VLI9400    C     50:09 
    7 Hulha Lukáš                LTP9405    C     72:26 

      Novák Marek                LTP9409    C      disk 
      Kamil RYCERSKI             SWI               disk 
      Lomič Šimon                BOR9303    B     nest. 



H18  (3)       3.9 km  175 m   20 K        

    1 Andrei Kraemer             DRE              39:36 
    2 Škara Vojtěch              BOR9110    B     40:22 
    3 Novák Zdeněk               STB9101    C     51:13 



H21K  (31)     3.7 km  190 m   23 K        

    1 Procházka David            LPU9113    A     29:27 
    2 Klapal Jan                 LPU9006    A     31:07 
    3 Krejčí Jaroslav            BOR6302    C     32:55 
    4 Ludvík Vojtěch             STB9301    A     34:27 
    5 Uher Petr                  VSP5001    C     34:32 
    6 Vydra Ivan                 PEN6600    C     35:16 
    7 Klapal Michal              VAM8802    C     38:02 
    8 Vokurka Jan                HAR7501    C     39:01 
    9 Eiselt Jan                 LTP8801    C     40:06 
   10 Ludvík Petr                STB5701    C     40:14 
   11 Křtěnský Roman             BOR7100    C     40:53 
   12 Daniel Šístek              SCP7507          41:25 
   13 Maceček Karel              VLI4100    C     42:06 
   14 Polák Zdeněk               VSP5203          43:12 
   15 Přinda Oldřich             VLI5101    C     43:23 
   16 Škoda Přemek               VLI5301    C     47:49 
   17 Karmazín Petr              VLI4901    C     48:12 
   18 Zakouřil Vít               TUR9301    A     49:48 
   19 Šimša Jaromír              MFP7100    C     49:49 
   20 Pávek Petr                 BOR9008    C     51:15 
   21 Pecka Vlastimil            HAR7502    C     53:51 
   22 Doškář Boris               BOR6400    C     54:45 
   23 Klusáček Radim             BOR7710    C     55:16 
   24 Krejčí Jaroslav ml.        BOR9300    B     57:07 
   25 Špak Zdeněk                VLI8001    C     58:49 
   26 Rulc Zdeněk                LJN7201    C     59:25 
   27 Heřmánek Michal            TUR7702    C     76:53 
   28 Matoušek Jan               LJN8900    C     79:41 
   29 Vacek Libor                TJN              92:13 

      Stránský Michal            BOR8900    C      disk 
      Přeček Zdeněk              SCP5200    C      disk 



H21L  (44)     5.3 km  225 m   25 K        

    1 Janata Martin              DKP8306    R     38:19 
    2 Kolařík Tomáš              BOR7809    R     38:54 
    3 Hradec Pavel               CHA8801    R     40:22 
    4 Lukavec Petr               SMR7800    C     40:55 
    5 Beneš Jan                  SJC8703    R     41:43 
    6 Henych Martin              SJC8601    R     41:55 
    7 Wolf Daniel                TUR9100    A     42:16 
    8 Veverka Tomáš              VAM8401    C     42:23 
    9 Mareš Martin               BOR6501    C     42:45 
   10 Jelínek Petr               TUN7801    C     43:01 
   11 Holas Štěpán               SJC8702    R     43:07 
   12 Matějů Michal              VLI7702    R     43:24 
   13 Zakouřil Tomáš             VSP7500    C     43:37 
   14 Gomzyk Andry               TUR8001          43:53 
   15 Kořínek Jindřich           TUR8406    R     44:07 
   16 Habán Ivo                  VLI7707    C     44:12 
   17 Pachner Pavel              VLI7503    C     44:17 
   18 Henych Petr                VLI6001    E     44:41 
   19 Váňa Martin                TUR8401    C     44:48 
   20 Janeček Oldřich            DKP8211    C     45:54 
   21 Kadavý Petr                CHA7800    C     46:39 
   22 Škoda Jakub                VLI8800    R     46:43 
   23 Vobr Marek                 BOR7801    C     46:48 
   24 Hradecký Jaroslav          DOK6300    C     47:53 
   25 Novák Daniel               DOK8700    C     48:11 
   26 Miroslav Kovář             SCP8103          48:19 
   27 Špicar Petr                SJC8801    C     48:53 
   28 Peterka Vojtěch            LLI7502    C     49:41 
   29 Martan Jiří                HAR7301    C     50:13 
   30 Martin Kondrát             PGP6501          51:10 
   31 Junek Petr                 STH7801    C     51:38 
   32 Petras Tomáš               VAM8801    C     53:06 
   33 Hons Michal                SMR7700    C     53:49 
   34 Lexa Matěj                 ZBM6601    C     54:22 
   35 Khel Richard               SCP7500    C     54:27 
   35 Koblic Jan                 VAM7601    C     54:27 
   37 Macek Jiří                 LIT8401    C     54:56 
   38 Dikoš Pavel                BOR6003    C     56:13 
   39 Najman Jaroslav            BOR7909    C     56:55 
   40 Poloprutský Tomáš          VLI6205    C     61:15 
   41 Pěkný Michal               TAP7807    C     61:37 
   42 Zaoral Petr                SMR7903    C     62:30 
   43 Zaoral Filip               SMR              79:12 

      Steinz Radek               BOR8403    C     nest. 



H35  (6)       3.9 km  175 m   20 K        

    1 Kvapil Petr                TUV7402    C     39:15 
    2 Bogdan RYCERSKI            SWI              43:54 
    3 Kučera Martin              LTP6500    C     52:03 
    4 Žitný Tomáš                SMB6401    C     52:10 
    5 Průšek Petr                BOR7003    C     57:03 
    6 ULBRYCH Mirosław           SWI             104:59 



H40  (8)       3.4 km  160 m   22 K        

    1 Kovář Karel                LTP6102    C     40:36 
    2 Bruner Luboš               LTP6501    C     40:55 
    3 Kubec Pavel                STB6601    C     43:14 
    4 Ullrich Petr               BOR        C     45:45 
    5 Švábek Karel               TUR6501    C     46:28 
    6 Sanna Roberto              PVP6704    C     50:55 
    7 Eichler Petr               KAS6900    C     65:37 
    8 Pavel Petr                 LTP6806    C     67:37 



H45  (8)       3.4 km  160 m   22 K        

    1 Petr Josef                 VLI6300    C     37:16 
    2 Macháček Aleš              FYD6400    C     37:54 
    3 Ježek Ladislav             VLI4900    C     41:51 
    4 Sobek Pavel                LLI6302    C     44:01 
    5 Vydra Pavel                PEN6200    C     44:31 
    6 Smutný Martin              TUV              46:13 
    7 Pavlů Jaroslav             DCE6100    C     48:37 
    8 Hulha Karel                LTP6001    C     97:04 



H50  (10)      3.2 km  155 m   20 K        

    1 Škorpil Martin             VSP5700    C     32:59 
    2 Průcha Miloslav            BOR5800    C     34:21 
    3 Konopáč Jiří               TUR5803    C     39:04 
    4 Kaška Rudolf               CHA5500    C     39:47 
    5 Werner Kraemer             DRE              40:18 
    6 Beneš Josef                SJC5801    C     41:06 
    7 Eiselt Miloš               LTP5802    C     42:12 
    8 Provazník Jiří             TUR5102    C     42:56 
    9 Kadavý Zdeněk              CHA4901    C     44:12 
   10 Pavlík Milan               CHA5400    C     45:08 



H55  (12)      3.2 km  155 m   20 K        

    1 Peterka František          TJP4900          35:08 
    2 Hudský Vlastimil           TUR5100    C     38:01 
    3 Jakubec Jindřich           TUR4801    C     39:14 
    4 Bartkowiak Edward          POL 4801         39:18 
    5 Babický Tomáš              DLT5001    C     42:33 
    6 Pospíšil Jiří              TUV4701    C     43:34 
    7 Richtr Jiří                JEN5001          52:33 
    8 Vlček Josef                TUR4703    C     57:28 
    9 Lusk Karel                 CHA5002    C     65:31 

      Valter Petr                KBP4500    C      disk 
      Jaroš Vladimír             DCE5400    C     nest. 
      Jedlička Miroslav          JEN5301          nest. 



H60  (6)       2.8 km  140 m   16 K        

    1 Helmut Conrad              USV              27:23 
    2 Hlaváč Jaroslav            SMB4801    C     36:57 
    3 Nejezchleba Jiří           KAS4600    C     39:44 
    4 Smetana Radim              CHA4700    C     44:38 
    5 Matoušek Luboš             LJN4700    C     83:46 

      MIKAN vladimir             SJC4805    C     nest. 



H65  (5)       2.3 km  125 m   15 K        

    1 Křtěnský Jaroslav          BOR3600    C     35:16 
    2 Zakouřil Václav            TUV4301    C     43:41 
    3 Petrželka Pavel            TJN              45:02 
    4 Picek Jan                  TJN              54:05 
    5 Hlavatý Karel              SJP4200    C     57:55 



H70  (3)       2.3 km  125 m   15 K        

    1 Beránek Miroslav           BOR3900    C     41:16 
    2 Langr Jan                  BOR3601    C     48:03 
    3 Haufe Horst                ZIT3401          52:51 



P2  (10)       1.8 km  95 m   10 K         

    1 Průcha Petr                BOR6850    C     27:41 
    2 Sýkora Petr                NER              28:34 
    3 Makoviny Michal            NER              28:36 
    4 Zakouřilová Markéta        JEN7459          31:09 
    5 Spejchal Petr              BOR7512    C     35:24 
    6 Jurigová Pavla             LTP9453    C     38:20 
    7 Hradecká Pavla             TJN              39:38 
    8 Kučerová Jana              LTP              39:42 
    9 Steinzová Eva                               52:03 
   10 HODAŇOVÁ ZUZANA            PEN6250    C     52:19 



P4  (16)       3.0 km  145 m   19 K        

    1 Thoř Miloš                 TUV        C     53:20 
    2 Poloprutská Martina        VLI              56:29 
    3 Košková Vlasta             LLI6351    C     57:49 
    4 Štičková Eva               LLI6051    C     64:17 
    5 Labská Bohuslava           LLI6951    C     65:19 
    6 Košek Ladislav             LLI5903    C     65:48 
    7 Šmausová Gabriela          TJN              66:00 
    8 Sokolářová Jitka                            66:01 
    9 Melichar Jaromír           LLI6301    C     66:02 
   10 Žihlová Lucie              LLI0000          66:22 
   11 Trumpeš Jiří               NER              66:58 
   12 Fürst Aleš                 LLI1111    C     68:26 
   13 Eiselt Tomáš               LTP9001    C     69:46 
   14 Trumpeš Pavel              NER              78:22 

      Kochanová Milada           FYD        C      disk 
      Lejsková Pavlína           TJN6351    C     nest.