Petit Prix 3. etapa
Výsledky
místo Jméno                      Registrace Lic     Čas 



D10  (7)       2.0 km  75 m   5 K          

    1 Macháčková Barbora         FYD0051    C     28:09 
    2 Thořová Markéta            TUV9952    C     28:35 
    3 Kubecová Kateřina          STB9999    C     29:25 
    4 Řezáčová Veronika          BOR9950    C     31:14 
    5 Janoušková Lucie           BOR9954    C     32:26 
    6 Krausová Hanička           LLI9853    C     39:20 
    7 Pelikánová Máša            MFP0050    C     47:15 



D10L  (7)      1.8 km  80 m   5 K          

    1 Šikolová Tereza            LJN9899    C     23:30 
    2 Tomková Jana               BOR9855    C     32:16 
    3 Žejdlíková Karolína        LTP9950    C     34:50 
    4 Pavlíková Markéta          CHA0050    C     36:51 
    5 Šikolová Zuzana            LJN9898    C     37:58 
    6 Hájková Anna               JEN0051          41:40 
    7 Rýdlová Adéla              TJN              50:20 



D12  (10)      2.4 km  80 m   6 K          

    1 Linková Alena              TUR9751    C     30:01 
    2 Kameníková Andrea          BOR9751    B     30:54 
    3 Kohoutová Barbora          BOR9850    B     31:54 
    4 Kohlová Monika             TUR9756    C     33:17 
    5 Staňová Karolína           BOR9853    C     33:44 
    6 Hudská Ludmila             TUR9851    C     45:47 
    7 Berková Monika             TJN9851    C     49:51 
    8 Nováková Lucie             BOR9854    C     53:42 
    9 Valkounová Markéta         JEN9851          60:36 

      Macháčková Eliška          FYD9851    C      disk 



D14  (7)       2.7 km  120 m   7 K         

    1 Kovářová Lenka             LTP9750    B     29:23 
    2 Bohatá Jana                VSP9551    B     29:33 
    3 Čepelková Nikola           TUR9551    C     31:56 
    4 Hanušová Michaela          TUR9554    B     33:35 
    5 Lettlová Michala           LLI9652    C     43:54 
    6 Smutná Kačka               TUV              45:09 
    7 Barkmanová Marie           BOR9650    B     45:12 



D16  (5)       3.3 km  135 m   8 K         

    1 Štičková Anna              LLI9651    A     29:35 
    2 Smutná Anežka              TUV9455    A     36:33 
    3 Brožová Aneta              TUR9453    C     37:36 
    4 Körberová Andrea           TUR9455    C     46:30 
    5 Göttlichová Adéla          BOR9452    C     66:58 



D18  (5)       4.4 km  130 m   12 K        

    1 Kochová Nikola             TUR9358    A     44:30 
    2 Švábková Anna              TUR9352    B     49:49 
    3 Žitná Jana                 SMB9251    C     56:10 
    4 Sivčáková Petra            CHA9251    C     63:16 
    5 Hradecká Lucie             BOR9253    C     64:50 



D20  (1)       4.4 km  130 m   12 K        

    1 Pološčuková Lucie          SMB9051    C     90:02 



D21K  (9)      4.3 km  145 m   11 K        

    1 Sehnalová Tereza           TUR8852    C     45:06 
    2 Hanzlová Veronika          BOR8150    C     45:23 
    3 Kvapilová Lenka            SMB8151    C     46:36 
    4 Marešová Pavlína           BOR6651    C     55:25 
    5 Kalinová Veronika          EKP        C     58:46 
    6 Pačáková Michaela          EKP        C     68:50 
    7 Richtrová Lucie            OKP7452    C     69:14 
    8 Marzena RYCERSKA           SWI              70:47 
    9 Hlavatá Andrea             CHA8753    C     78:04 



D21L  (13)     6.2 km  190 m   15 K        

    1 Matějová Kateřina          VLI8054    C     55:58 
    2 Valešová Jana              CHA9152    A     56:36 
    3 Kašková Barbora            CHA8050    C     57:26 
    4 Janatová Lucie             DKP8154    C     64:14 
    5 Sedláčková Martina         TUR7959    C     65:22 
    6 Gabrovská Lucie            TAP8854    C     66:20 
    7 Henychová Zuzana           VLI6151    C     66:54 
    8 Smutná Pavla               VAM8651    C     71:00 
    9 Havlíčková Vendula         DKP8350          73:05 
   10 Švábková Lenka             TUR8752    C     74:43 
   11 Rančáková Barbora          TUR8151    C     79:30 
   12 Vejstrková Zuzana          CHA8852          90:13 
   13 Wagner Sabine              ZIS8952         101:00 



D35  (9)       4.4 km  130 m   12 K        

    1 Paroulková Iva             LLI7151    C     42:30 
    2 Škorpilová Jana            VSP7455    C     44:50 
    3 Eichlerová Jana            KAS7051    C     49:55 
    4 Klapalová Jana             VAM6451    C     52:05 
    5 Linková Iva                TUR6850    C     55:08 
    6 Procházková Alexandr       LPU7051    C     56:20 
    7 Dolejší Lenka              STB7499    C     60:46 
    8 Koucká Ivana               EKP6850    C     68:34 
    9 Dastychová Alexandra       PEN7450    C    110:34 



D40  (8)       4.3 km  145 m   11 K        

    1 Abelová Ivana              STB6798    C     48:39 
    2 Zalabová Martina           SJC6657    C     52:21 
    3 Pavlíková Pavla            CHA6551    C     55:21 
    4 Forstová Lenka             MFP6850    C     56:15 
    5 Švábková Šárka             TUR6552    C     58:39 
    6 Pološčuková Monika         SMB6551    C     61:15 
    7 Pávková Jana               BOR6550    C     61:58 

      Pelikánová Lucie           MFP6950    C      disk 



D45  (12)      4.0 km  110 m   11 K        

    1 Karin Kraemer              DRE              39:56 
    2 Šípová Soňa                BOR6150    C     48:01 
    3 Benešová Iva               SJC6151    C     48:18 
    4 Kratochvílová Zdena        BOR6250    C     51:50 
    5 Procházková Miluše         DCE5450    C     55:04 
    6 Mrázová Pavla              DCE5550    C     58:57 
    7 Petrová Věra               VLI6251    C     61:02 
    8 Wagner Martina             ZIS6450          67:05 
    9 Kábrtová Iva               PEN6350    C     75:33 
   10 Kovářová Alena             LTP6151    C     90:02 
   11 Zavadilová Naďa            SCP5450    C    104:54 

      Škapová Kamila             VLI6350    C      disk 



D50  (8)       4.0 km  110 m   11 K        

    1 Konopáčová Jana            TUR5650    C     52:41 
    2 Bradnová Věra              CHA5550    C     54:11 
    3 Úlehlová Ivana             BOR5150    C     55:02 
    4 Ševčíková Alena            CHA5351    C     55:12 
    5 Kadavá Eva                 CHA5750    C     62:38 
    6 Fejlková Alice             SHK5351    C     63:44 
    7 Vokálová Pavla             CHA4951    C     72:11 

      Kadečková Jana             JEN5651           disk 



D55  (7)       3.8 km  110 m   10 K        

    1 Karmazínová Ivana          VLI5150    C     68:05 
    2 Křtěnská Leontina          BOR4650    C     75:57 
    3 Eva Hniková                TJN              77:16 
    4 Nedvídková Jitka           DLT5151    C     89:58 
    5 Šikolová Naďa              TJN              93:19 
    6 Horčíková Marie            CHA4350    C     96:32 
    7 Pachnerová Jaroslava       VLI5152    C    110:10 



D60  (6)       3.8 km  110 m   10 K        

    1 Štrojsová Jaroslava        KAS4350    C     78:17 
    2 Kašková Eva                CHA4650    C     86:17 
    3 Krausová Marie             LLI4451    C     93:00 
    4 Langrová Marie             BOR3750    C     93:46 
    5 Nejezchlebová Věra         KAS4551    C     96:55 
    6 Haufe Heiderose            ZIT4351         123:42 



H10  (10)      2.0 km  75 m   5 K          

    1 Matějka Šimon              LTP9901    C     17:42 
    2 Mareš Vít                  BOR0000    C     21:53 
    3 Ullrich Jakub              BOR9900    C     26:23 
    4 Thoř Tomáš                 TUV9903    C     27:55 
    5 Kraus Jakub                LLI9702    C     28:11 
    6 Richtr Lukáš               VPM0204    C     28:55 
    7 Novotný Marek              TJN9901    C     34:26 
    8 Forst Antonín              MFP0101    C     44:24 
    9 Pelikán Lukáš              MFP9800    C     62:21 

      Hrdý Honza                 LLI9803    C      disk 



H10L  (13)     1.8 km  80 m   5 K          

    1 Karol RYCERSKI             SWI              23:50 
    2 Melichar Vojtěch           LLI9807          24:19 
    3 Dastych Petr               PEN0000    C     28:37 
    4 Valkoun Jaroslav           JEN0102          28:59 
    5 Schindler Pavel            TJN              30:02 
    6 Wenzel Nikolas             TJN              31:43 
    7 Melichar Peťa              LLI0001    C     32:58 
    8 Kučera Tomáš               LTP0000    C     33:46 
    9 Šmaus Antonín              TJN              40:03 
   10 ULBRYCH Eryk               SWI              43:05 
   11 ULBRYCH Patryk             SWI              43:20 
   12 Gilich Kryštof             LTP0101    C     86:16 
   13 Chyský Daniel              LTP        C     90:50 



HDR  (12)      1.8 km  80 m   5 K          

    1 Burgr Honzík               LLI0202    C     24:30 
    2 Paroulek Lukáš             LLI0201    C     26:31 
    3 Linková Lucie              TUR0251    C     27:55 
    4 Zikmundová Anita           NER              34:55 
    5 Koucká Barbora             EKP0050    C     36:29 
    6 Richtrová Kamila           OKP0450    C     37:45 
    7 Doucha Martin              SNA0501    C     37:46 
    8 Kubecová Magdaléna         STB              48:39 
    9 Provázníková Anna          TJN              51:00 
   10 Heczková Anna              VLI              59:31 
   11 Dolejší Jan                STB              78:10 
   12 Tereza Bestová             KNC             114:54 



H12  (13)      2.6 km  80 m   7 K          

    1 Matějka Lukáš              LTP9802    C     25:10 
    2 Koštejn Vít                DOK9800    C     36:13 
    3 Wolf Filip                 TUR9701    C     37:23 
    4 Birnbaum Adam              BOR9802    C     48:52 
    5 Koucký Martin              EKP9700    C     50:45 
    6 Šmaus Jan                  TJN              62:54 
    7 Hájek Jan                  JEN9703          70:32 
    8 Kadečka Adam               JEN9601          83:46 
    9 Hanuš Tomáš                TUR9702    C     87:48 
   10 Miler Jan                                   91:18 
   11 Koutský Pavel              JEN9706         104:30 

      Ludvík Matyáš              STB9801    C      disk 
      Medřický Petr              PEN               disk 



H14  (7)       3.1 km  110 m   7 K         

    1 Picek Štěpán               TJN9601    B     28:14 
    2 Nejman Stanislav           CHA9500    C     42:18 
    3 Posselt Martin             TJN              43:54 
    4 Kučera Jindřich            LTP9600    B     46:17 
    5 Žaloudek Matěj             LTP9505    C     46:24 
    6 Sokolář Ondřej             TUV              49:37 
    7 Průcha Petr                BOR9601          64:06 



H16  (7)       4.5 km  135 m   10 K        

    1 Rychlý Michal              TUR9402    B     37:46 
    2 Horák Patrik               TUV9501    A     38:01 
    3 Šákr Vít                   BOR9301    A     43:51 
    4 Průcha Pavel               BOR9304    B     44:19 
    5 Petr Pavel                 VLI9400    C     56:06 
    6 Kamil RYCERSKI             SWI              67:42 
    7 Hulha Lukáš                LTP9405    C     99:21 



H18  (3)       6.2 km  190 m   15 K        

    1 Wolf Daniel                TUR9100    A     46:20 
    2 Andrei Kraemer             DRE              52:51 
    3 Novák Zdeněk               STB9101    C     64:12 



H20  (1)       7.2 km  340 m   18 K        

      Škapa Jan                  VLI9003    C      disk 



H21K  (35)     5.4 km  170 m   13 K        

    1 Klapal Jan                 LPU9006    A     38:19 
    2 Ludvík Vojtěch             STB9301    A     38:34 
    3 Procházka David            LPU9113    A     39:45 
    4 Krejčí Jaroslav            BOR6302    C     43:11 
    5 Klapal Michal              VAM8802    C     45:00 
    6 Honzík Tomáš               VLI7000    C     46:00 
    7 Vydra Ivan                 PEN6600    C     47:18 
    8 Karmazín Petr              VLI4901    C     48:12 
    9 Krejčí Jaroslav ml.        BOR9300    B     49:19 
   10 Uher Petr                  VSP5001    C     50:15 
   11 Ludvík Petr                STB5701    C     50:50 
   12 Koucký Roman               EKP6301    C     51:59 
   13 Richtr Aleš                OKP6601    C     52:05 
   14 Přinda Oldřich             VLI5101    C     52:13 
   15 Manfred Hickethier         PLA              52:14 
   16 Hořínek Jaroslav           VSP5000          53:46 
   17 Vokurka Jan                HAR7501    C     54:07 
   18 Křtěnský Roman             BOR7100    C     55:40 
   19 Škoda Přemek               VLI5301    C     56:25 
   20 Pávek Petr                 BOR9008    C     57:10 
   21 Forst Libor                MFP6301    C     61:15 
   22 Vokál Vojtěch              CHA7900    C     62:09 
   23 Karban Zdeněk              DKP              65:38 
   24 Zakouřil Vít               TUR9301    A     65:42 
   25 Přeček Zdeněk              SCP5200    C     65:50 
   26 Procházka Radek            LPU6504    C     66:22 
   27 Špak Zdeněk                VLI8001    C     66:25 
   28 Doškář Boris               BOR6400    C     70:57 
   29 Rulc Zdeněk                LJN7201    C     71:53 
   30 Král Luboš                 PVP8400    C     84:48 

      Šikola Alexej              LJN5301    C      disk 
      Matoušek Jan               LJN8900    C      disk 
      Eiselt Jan                 LTP8801    C      disk 
      Heřmánek Michal            TUR7702    C      disk 
      Harazin Martin             VLI7400    C      disk 



H21L  (30)     9.3 km  390 m   26 K        

    1 Janata Martin              DKP8306    R     65:33 
    2 Henych Martin              SJC8601    R     70:30 
    3 Váňa Martin                TUR8401    C     70:58 
    4 Pospíšil Vít               SCP6800    R     72:25 
    5 Hradec Pavel               CHA8801          73:01 
    6 Kováč Miroslav             SCP8103          73:15 
    7 Kořínek Jindřich           TUR8406    R     73:39 
    8 Henych Petr                VLI6001    E     75:28 
    9 Beneš Jan                  SJC8703    R     76:41 
   10 Veverka Tomáš              VAM8401    C     78:27 
   11 Pachner Pavel              VLI7503    C     81:24 
   12 Pěkný Michal               TAP7807    C     81:31 
   13 Kadavý Petr                CHA7800    C     81:45 
   14 Novák Daniel               DOK8700    C     84:40 
   15 Peterka Vojtěch            LLI7502    C     84:56 
   16 Martan Jiří                HAR7301    C     85:45 
   17 Doucha Jiří                SNA7105    C     86:33 
   18 Jelínek Petr               TUN7801          89:30 
   19 Petras Tomáš               VAM8801    C     90:44 
   20 Kalina Miroslav            EKP8211    C     92:12 
   21 Hradecký Jaroslav          DOK6300    C     92:39 
   22 Najman Jaroslav            BOR7909    C     93:17 
   23 Koblic Jan                 VAM7601    C     96:06 
   24 Besta Lukáš                KNC8101    C    105:07 
   25 Kalina Zdeněk              EKP8408    C    111:11 
   26 Karásek Zbyněk             TJN             143:00 

      Dikoš Pavel                BOR6003    C      disk 
      Khel Richard               SCP7500    C      disk 
      Lukavec Petr               SMR7800    C      disk 
      Lexa Matěj                 ZBM6601    C      disk 



H35  (5)       7.2 km  340 m   18 K        

    1 Kvapil Petr                TUV7402    C     67:44 
    2 Bogdan RYCERSKI            SWI              70:18 
    3 Kučera Martin              LTP6500    C     90:50 
    4 ULBRYCH Mirosław           SWI             180:36 

      Žitný Tomáš                SMB6401    C      disk 



H40  (5)       6.6 km  280 m   18 K        

    1 Kubec Pavel                STB6601    C     70:53 
    2 Kovář Karel                LTP6102    C     74:34 
    3 Bruner Luboš               LTP6501    C     79:29 
    4 Eichler Petr               KAS6900    C     93:15 
    5 Sanna Roberto              PVP6704    C     97:56 



H45  (9)       6.6 km  280 m   18 K        

    1 Macháček Aleš              FYD6400    C     68:12 
    2 Petr Josef                 VLI6300    C     71:15 
    3 Smutný Martin              TUV              82:21 
    4 Ježek Ladislav             VLI4900    C     83:38 
    5 Šubrt Pavel                SMB6301    C     85:51 
    6 Vydra Pavel                PEN6200    C     87:02 
    7 Pavlů Jaroslav             DCE6100    C     88:10 
    8 Sobek Pavel                LLI6302    C     96:40 
    9 Hulha Karel                LTP6001    C    196:24 



H50  (11)      5.7 km  240 m   15 K        

    1 Škorpil Martin             VSP5700    C     56:00 
    2 Průcha Miloslav            BOR5800    C     59:31 
    3 Provazník Jiří             TUR5102    C     62:31 
    4 Kaška Rudolf               CHA5500    C     63:11 
    5 Werner Kraemer             DRE              65:10 
    6 Konopáč Jiří               TUR5803    C     65:40 
    7 Kadavý Zdeněk              CHA4901    C     68:22 
    8 Beneš Josef                SJC5801    C     74:00 
    9 Eiselt Miloš               LTP5802    C     75:36 
   10 Vokál Jiří                 CHA5001    C     85:34 
   11 Pavlík Milan               CHA5400    C     96:51 



H55  (12)      5.7 km  240 m   15 K        

    1 Hudský Vlastimil           TUR5100    C     61:05 
    2 Buriánek Jaromír           SCP4700    C     64:24 
    3 Jakubec Jindřich           TUR4801    C     64:39 
    4 Jaroš Vladimír             DCE5400    C     65:09 
    5 Bartkowiak Edward          POL 4801         65:58 
    6 Peterka František          TJP4900          66:28 
    7 Pospíšil Jiří              TUV4701    C     67:33 
    8 Valter Petr                KBP4500    C     67:52 
    9 Babický Tomáš              DLT5001    C     68:25 
   10 Jedlička Miroslav          JEN5301          82:18 
   11 Vlček Josef                TUR4703    C     95:13 
   12 Kadečka Jiří               JEN5002         108:39 



H60  (6)       4.0 km  110 m   11 K        

    1 Helmut Conrad              USV              37:50 
    2 Hlaváč Jaroslav            SMB4801    C     41:49 
    3 Kraus Jan                  LLI4501    C     52:36 
    4 Pachner Jan                VLI4600    C     52:43 
    5 Nejezchleba Jiří           KAS4600    C     67:11 
    6 Matoušek Luboš             LJN4700    C    100:11 



H65  (8)       3.8 km  110 m   10 K        

    1 Křtěnský Jaroslav          BOR3600    C     55:04 
    2 Zakouřil Václav            TUV4301    C     55:35 
    3 Buřita Dobroslav           FYD4300    C     58:27 
    4 Havlík Jaroslav            SJC3601    C     58:59 
    5 Úlehla Zdeněk              BOR4001    C     61:44 
    6 Picek Jan                  TJN              86:06 
    7 Hlavatý Karel              SJP4200    C    108:37 

      Petrželka Pavel            TJN               disk 



H70  (4)       3.8 km  110 m   10 K        

    1 Mašek Pavel                BOR3602    C     65:38 
    2 Beránek Miroslav           BOR3900    C     67:19 
    3 Langr Jan                  BOR3601    C     78:21 
    4 Haufe Horst                ZIT3401          99:16 



P2  (13)       2.4 km  80 m   6 K          

    1 Rejholcoá Andrea           BOR              26:27 
    2 Ulrich Petr                Bor              26:47 
    3 Spejchal Petr              BOR7512    C     33:36 
    4 Zakouřilová Markéta        JEN7459          36:19 
    5 Hrdý Pavel                 LLI0000          38:18 
    6 Hradecká                   NER              41:01 
    7 Průchová Alena             BOR6850    C     46:39 
    8 HODAŇOVÁ ZUZANA            PEN6250    C     50:37 
    9 Novotná Michaela           TJN              59:27 
   10 Balcar Miroslav            CHA              61:53 
   11 Steinzová Eva              PEN              86:55 

      Jurigová Pavla             LTP9453    C      disk 
      Kučerová Jana              LTP               disk 



P4  (9)        4.5 km  135 m   10 K        

    1 Fejlek Vojtěch             SHK5202          55:30 
    2 Melichar Jaromír           LLI6301    C     61:14 
    3 Thoř Miloš                 TUV        C     67:42 
    4 Koštejn Pavel              DOK              68:51 
    5 Hnídek Stanislav           NER              71:15 
    6 Šmausová Gabriela          TJN              75:10 
    7 Štičková Eva               LLI6051    C     92:05 
    8 Reislerová                 VLI              95:49 

      Eiselt Tomáš               LTP9001    C      disk